XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Mercado, Raeya | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.775 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.550 2 | 9.600 3 | 37.275 1 |
2 | Monroe Steed, Ella | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.800 4 | 9.375 1 | 9.350 2 | 9.725 1 | 37.250 1 |
3 | LeCroy, Luci | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.750 1 | 9.375 3 | 9.450 1 | 9.575 4 | 37.150 1 |
4 | Franklin, Abi | Boundless |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.600 2T | 9.500 2 | 9.350 3 | 9.425 6 | 36.875 1 |
5 | Connoley, Hanna | WGV Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.650 2 | 9.050 6T | 9.400 3T | 9.700 1 | 36.800 2 |
6 | Cutler, Katie | Darien YMCA |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.350 7 | 9.275 4 | 9.600 1 | 9.475 4 | 36.700 2 |
7 | Foster, Jasmine | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.650 2 | 8.850 10T | 9.425 3 | 9.675 1 | 36.600 2 |
8 | Mendez, Eleyana | WGV Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.450 7T | 9.250 5 | 9.400 1T | 9.475 3 | 36.575 2 |
9 | Stephens, Sofia | Boundless |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.300 10T | 9.400 2 | 9.300 5T | 9.500 5 | 36.500 3 |
10 | Secrest, Scarlett | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.500 5T | 8.950 8T | 9.425 2 | 9.600 3 | 36.475 4 |
11 | Blackwood, Jillian | Salto Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.400 5 | 9.150 4T | 9.575 1 | 9.325 9T | 36.450 3 |
12 | Meglis, Ashley | Boundless |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.450 7T | 9.650 1 | 8.975 7T | 9.300 11T | 36.375 3 |
13 | Scheuermann, Emily | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.200 13 | 9.050 6T | 9.400 3T | 9.650 2 | 36.300 5 |
14 | Zapata, Mila | Sunny |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.125 12 | 9.150 4T | 9.350 4T | 9.625 2 | 36.250 4 |
15 | Moseley, Kendall | First State Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.500 3 | 9.200 3 | 9.300 6 | 9.225 12T | 36.225 5 |
16 | Jenkins, Makenzye | Gulf Coast Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.400 6 | 8.900 7 | 9.200 3 | 9.625 2 | 36.125 3 |
17 | Wasilewski, Reese | United Gymnastics Academy - Tinley |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.100 14 | 9.450 1 | 9.300 5T | 9.250 11 | 36.100 6 |
18 | Frady, McKenna | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.000 14T | 9.325 2 | 9.350 4T | 9.375 6T | 36.050 6 |
19 | Rosario, Alexxis | First State Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.325 9 | 9.375 4 | 9.025 6 | 9.300 11T | 36.025 4 |
20 | Gibson, Olivia | International Gold Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.400 7T | 9.300 4 | 8.850 12 | 9.375 7T | 35.925 7 |
21 | Kokott, Alexandria | Salto Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.425 5 | 9.000 5T | 9.050 4 | 9.375 7 | 35.850 4 |
22 | Hollinger, Cynthia | Berks East Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.900 3 | 8.700 9 | 8.950 5 | 9.275 8T | 35.825 5 |
23 | Fukushima, Kate | International Gold Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.350 7 | 9.150 4T | 8.825 10 | 9.350 8 | 35.675 7 |
24 | Lyons, Kendall | International Gold Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.850 1 | 8.750 8 | 8.300 15 | 9.625 1 | 35.525 5 |
25 | Gonzalez, MariaVictoria | Sportsrock |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 9.025 2 | 8.600 10 | 8.400 10 | 9.425 6 | 35.450 6 |
25 | Oussein, Maleehah | Sportsrock |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.550 3T | 8.900 11 | 9.125 9 | 8.875 15 | 35.450 8 |
27 | Matelski, Emma | United Gymnastics Academy - Tinley |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 7.650 18 | 9.050 7 | 9.150 7T | 9.575 4 | 35.425 8 |
28 | Blackwood, Natalie | Salto Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.300 8T | 9.000 8 | 8.700 12T | 9.375 6T | 35.375 9 |
29 | Brown, Hailey | Boundless |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.500 4T | 8.100 17T | 9.400 1T | 9.350 8T | 35.350 6 |
30 | Minervino, Cate | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.225 12 | 8.775 7 | 9.075 5 | 9.250 14T | 35.325 7 |
31 | Wilkinson, Lisa | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.050 13 | 9.350 2T | 8.875 6 | 9.025 11 | 35.300 7 |
32 | Miller, Makaila | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.550 3T | 8.700 12 | 8.800 13 | 9.225 12 | 35.275 9 |
33 | Ballentine, Madison | Integrity Athletics Fayette |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.350 9 | 8.500 14 | 8.900 10T | 9.475 6 | 35.225 10 |
33 | Batten, Marie | WGV Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.150 11 | 9.350 2T | 8.275 12 | 9.450 5 | 35.225 8 |
35 | Robinson, Raechel | First State Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.250 10T | 8.450 10 | 9.100 4 | 9.400 7 | 35.200 8 |
35 | Addison Bedenbaugh, Mary | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.100 13 | 8.700 13 | 9.075 9 | 9.325 9T | 35.200 10T |
35 | Livingston, Ana | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.450 4 | 8.750 12 | 8.700 12T | 9.300 11 | 35.200 10T |
38 | Sharpe, Mattie | International Gold Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.000 14T | 8.850 10T | 9.150 7T | 9.075 14 | 35.075 12 |
39 | Smolenski, Ava | Berks East Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.150 15 | 9.400 3 | 8.850 10 | 8.650 21 | 35.050 9 |
40 | Vann, Farrah | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.500 5T | 9.275 5 | 8.175 16 | 9.000 14 | 34.950 11 |
41 | Arledge, Gracyn | Integrity Athletics Fayette |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.400 7T | 8.950 8T | 8.250 15 | 9.275 9T | 34.875 12 |
42 | Retuta, Ava | Berks East Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.000 15 | 8.300 17 | 9.150 8 | 9.375 7T | 34.825 13 |
43 | Costagliola, Kira | First State Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.475 6 | 8.000 20 | 8.975 7T | 9.350 8T | 34.800 10 |
43 | Truesdell, Jillian | First State Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.300 10T | 8.325 16 | 8.900 10T | 9.275 9T | 34.800 14 |
45 | Scott, Caitlin | Salto Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.200 8T | 8.800 8 | 8.700 8 | 9.000 12 | 34.700 9 |
46 | Wehn, Meghan | United Gymnastics Academy - Tinley |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.100 16T | 8.380 11 | 8.750 11 | 9.450 4T | 34.680 11 |
47 | Franklin, Caleigh | Valor Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 9.075 1 | 8.400 11 | 7.650 14 | 9.525 3 | 34.650 10 |
48 | Walls, Kaname | First State Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 7.900 21 | 8.200 14T | 8.875 9 | 9.500 2 | 34.475 12 |
49 | Fici, Kylie | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.300 8T | 8.100 17 | 8.600 15 | 9.450 5 | 34.450 13 |
50 | Lattanze, Lauren | Chantilly Academy |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.250 10T | 8.900 6 | 8.075 19 | 9.200 16 | 34.425 13 |
51 | Mechler, Haley | American Allstar |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.000 14T | 8.450 14T | 8.725 11 | 9.225 12T | 34.400 14 |
52 | Schell, Aaliyah | Berks East Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.600 2T | 8.100 17T | 8.325 14 | 9.325 10 | 34.350 14 |
53 | Aguero, Diana | Reflex Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.375 6 | 8.450 14T | 8.500 16 | 8.950 16T | 34.275 15 |
54 | DiMonte, Bella | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 7.850 14 | 9.000 5T | 8.850 7 | 8.525 14 | 34.225 11 |
55 | Zakaev, Caylie | Berks East Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 7.700 16 | 8.950 8T | 8.425 14 | 9.125 13 | 34.200 15 |
56 | Parker, Savannah | Chantilly Academy |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.100 16T | 8.525 9 | 8.450 13 | 9.075 19 | 34.150 15 |
56 | Fran, Gianna | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.200 11 | 8.250 16 | 8.700 12T | 9.000 15 | 34.150 16 |
58 | Bermudez, Isabella | Reflex Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.300 8T | 8.875 9 | 7.950 17 | 8.950 16T | 34.075 17 |
59 | Knipper, Teagan | United Gymnastics Academy - Tinley |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.200 13T | 8.200 14T | 8.150 17T | 9.450 4T | 34.000 16 |
60 | Tart, Kimberly | WGV Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.100 12 | 8.200 12 | 8.325 11 | 9.275 8T | 33.900 12 |
61 | Famula, Morgan | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.050 19 | 7.900 21 | 8.625 12 | 9.150 17 | 33.725 17 |
62 | Anstett, Abigail | Chantilly Academy |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.100 16T | 8.300 12 | 8.200 16 | 9.100 18 | 33.700 18 |
63 | McAteer, Margaret | United Gymnastics Academy - Tinley |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.200 13T | 8.050 19 | 8.150 17T | 9.275 13 | 33.675 19 |
64 | Copeland, Bryson | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.500 4T | 8.200 14T | 7.575 21 | 9.250 14T | 33.525 20 |
65 | Roan, Avalon | Fearless |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.225 12 | 8.550 13 | 7.850 17 | 8.650 16 | 33.275 16 |
66 | Eckard, Emily | Fearless |
A4 |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.000 20 | 8.250 13 | 7.775 20 | 9.050 20 | 33.075 21 |
67 | Janoscrat, Claire | Fearless |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.200 8T | 7.750 13 | 8.225 13 | 8.825 13 | 33.000 13 |
68 | Scott, Mary | Salto Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.200 8T | 7.200 14 | 8.450 9 | 9.075 10 | 32.925 14 |
69 | Adams, Natalee | Gulf Coast Gymnastics |
A4 |
XP |
Group 1 | 7.700 17 | 0.000 18 | 7.400 18 | 8.375 18 | 23.475 18 |
70 | Lahr, Leah | Chantilly Academy |
A4 |
XP |
Group 2 | 0.000 17 | 8.350 15 | 9.275 7 | 0.000 17 | 17.625 17 |
|