MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 TX Judges' Cup - DFW
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-09-30
2022-10-03
Classic Gymnastics
Click here
360
2022 TX Judges' Cup - DFW - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XS,
XG,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McDonald, Isabella
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
Sr C
9.350
6
9.700
1
9.475
3T
9.550
1T
38.075
1
2
Salero, Sophia
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
9.400
2T
9.600
4T
9.350
4T
9.575
1T
37.925
1
3
Swift, Madeleine
The Rock
4
3
Sr C
9.425
3
9.625
2
9.350
6
9.500
3
37.900
2
4
Franz, Lacey
The Rock
4
3
Sr C
9.150
7
9.550
3
9.525
2
9.425
4
37.650
3
5
Meza, Hannah
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
9.300
5T
9.600
4T
9.400
3
9.300
8
37.600
2
5
Parker, Isabella
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
9.375
5
9.250
5T
9.600
1
9.375
5
37.600
4
7
Clark, Ryleigh
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
Sr B
9.300
5T
9.800
2
9.300
6T
9.175
9T
37.575
3
8
Brandt, Natalie
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
9.575
1
9.500
7
9.125
9
9.350
7
37.550
4
9
Guevara, Harper
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
8.950
11T
9.625
3
9.300
6T
9.500
4
37.375
5
10
Ciofuli, Paola
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
9.575
1T
9.000
9
9.225
8
9.550
1T
37.350
5
11
Sang, Anaiah
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
9.400
2T
9.825
1
8.550
14
9.525
3
37.300
6T
11
Garifo, Sofia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
Sr B
9.300
5T
9.100
10
9.500
1
9.400
5T
37.300
6T
13
Mitchell, Rylee
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
9.025
9
9.550
6
9.000
10T
9.400
5T
36.975
8
14
Peru, Caitlyn
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
9.575
1T
9.250
5T
9.075
12
9.050
9
36.950
6
15
Allen, Swayze
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
9.000
8
9.200
8
9.425
5
9.100
8
36.725
7
16
Tran, Kaitlyn
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
9.325
4
9.300
8
8.875
12
9.175
9T
36.675
9
17
Carter, Brianna
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
9.400
4
8.850
12
9.175
9
9.200
6T
36.625
8
18
Mentler, Charlie
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
8.850
9
9.250
5T
9.475
3T
8.975
10
36.550
9
19
Patterson, Norah
The Rock
4
3
Sr C
8.650
10
9.350
4
9.150
10
9.200
6T
36.350
10
20
Rock, Evie
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
8.675
14
8.650
15
9.150
8
9.575
1T
36.050
10
21
Bates, Ryleigh
United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
4
3
Sr B
8.925
13
9.250
9
9.000
10T
8.750
13T
35.925
11
22
Hull, Naomi
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
8.400
15
8.800
13
9.450
2
8.950
11T
35.600
12
23
Vinson, Jayden
Lone Star Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
8.950
11T
9.050
12
8.575
13
8.950
11T
35.525
13
24
Arrieta, Lilianna
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.550
7
9.025
3T
9.225
1
8.650
7
35.450
1
25
Ovalle, Landry
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.200
15
9.250
2
9.125
3
8.850
3*
35.425
2T
25
TenEyck, Lennon
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.800
4T
8.750
8T
9.025
4T
8.850
3*
35.425
2T
27
Wisdom, Isabella
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.400
9T
9.025
3T
8.925
7
8.825
6
35.175
4
28
Asbill, Eden
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
8.100
12
8.900
10T
9.300
7
8.800
11
35.100
11
29
Mask, Grace
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.000
18T
9.300
1
9.025
4*
8.600
8
34.925
5T
29
McPherson, Raegan
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.400
9T
9.000
5
9.025
4*
8.500
9
34.925
5T
31
Vest, Tatum
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.700
6
8.750
8T
8.400
14
8.850
3T
34.700
7
32
Centeno, Nia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
9.000
10
8.700
14
8.150
15
8.750
13T
34.600
14
33
Yalamanchili, Aadya
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
8.850
2T
8.600
12T
8.600
9T
8.475
10
34.525
8
34
Hughen, Raelyn
US Gold
4
3A
***
7.950
21T
8.300
18T
9.200
2
8.950
2
34.400
9
35
Lewis, Camille
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.150
16T
8.550
15T
8.525
11T
9.000
1
34.225
10
36
Barton, Lucy
Precision Gymnastics and Tumbling
4
3
Sr C
8.350
11
8.250
14
9.000
13
8.600
12
34.200
12
37
Crain, Alaura
The Rock
4
3A
***
8.850
2T
8.300
18T
8.600
9T
8.400
12
34.150
11
38
El Guizawi, Yara
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
8.800
4T
8.850
6T
8.100
20
8.375
13
34.125
12
39
Wilkerson, Emma
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
7.800
13
8.600
13
9.100
11
8.575
13
34.075
13
40
Persson, Brianna
The Palaestra LLC
4
XS
All
7.850
1
9.450
1
8.050
1
8.550
1
33.900
1
41
Turner, Josie
The Rock
4
3A
***
8.325
13
8.500
17
8.200
18
8.225
15
33.250
13
42
Lingenbrink, Hannah
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
9.000
1
8.575
14
7.900
22
7.700
20
33.175
14T
42
Favier, Hayley
US Gold
4
3A
***
8.425
8
8.600
12T
7.700
25T
8.450
11
33.175
14T
44
Anand, Adithi
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
8.350
12
8.550
15T
8.500
13
7.750
18
33.150
16
45
Marshall, Leighton
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
8.000
18T
8.700
10T
8.650
8
7.575
22
32.925
17
46
Zeller, Bravely
The Rock
4
3A
***
8.150
16T
8.850
6T
8.150
19
7.600
21
32.750
18
47
Sorensen, Scarlett
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
8.000
18T
8.700
10T
8.525
11T
7.500
23T
32.725
19
48
Pervier, Lillie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
7.950
21T
8.150
21
8.225
17
8.350
14
32.675
20
49
Krezel, Adelaide
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
7.750
24
8.200
20
8.350
15
8.200
16
32.500
21
50
James, Briley
The Rock
4
3A
***
8.250
14
7.600
26
8.250
16
7.725
19
31.825
22
51
Campbell, Brynlee
Metroplex Gymnastics
4
3
Sr C
5.800
14
8.900
10T
8.900
14
8.000
14
31.600
14
51
Hodges, Henley
The Palaestra LLC
4
3A
***
7.950
21T
7.800
25
7.850
23
8.000
17
31.600
23
53
Barber, Maddie
The Rock
4
3A
***
8.375
11
7.900
23
7.650
27T
7.500
23T
31.425
24
54
Lukowsky, Justice
The Rock
4
3A
***
7.650
25T
7.850
24
7.950
21
7.100
26T
30.550
25
55
Vittorio, Josephine
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
4
3A
***
6.000
29
8.050
22
7.800
24
7.000
28
28.850
26
56
Zayas, Lourdes
The Palaestra LLC
4
3A
***
7.600
27
6.400
28
7.600
29
7.100
26T
28.700
27
57
Duff, Addison
The Rock
4
3A
***
6.050
28
7.000
27
7.700
25T
7.175
25
27.925
28
58
Armstrong, Kaylyn
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
4
3
Sr B
9.300
5T
9.075
11
9.350
4T
0.000
15
27.725
15
59
Huddleston, Kendall
The Rock
4
3A
***
7.650
25T
5.700
29
7.650
27T
6.400
29
27.400
29