MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Springtime Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
New Image Gymnastic Academy
Click here
860
Springtime Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Discovery Programs
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
B,
D,
G,
S,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
C1,
C2
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stuard, Eliana
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Older
9.100
6T
9.000
7T
9.100
3T
9.500
1T
36.700
2
2
Furman, Miranda
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Older
9.200
4T
9.350
2T
8.650
16T
9.450
3
36.650
3T
3
Radom, Catherine
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Jr B
9.000
5T
9.450
1
9.050
2T
9.100
5
36.600
1
4
Villanueva, Kellan
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Jr B
9.200
2
9.350
2
8.950
4
9.000
9T
36.500
2
5
Minnick, Lilith
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Sr A
9.100
4
8.950
3T
9.000
2*
9.300
1T
36.350
1T
6
Burnett, Consuelo
Discovery Programs
8GA
D
Sr A
9.150
2
8.650
4T
9.000
5T
9.250
2
36.050
2
7
Villanueva, Cameron
Discovery Programs
8GA
D
Jr B
8.950
5T
8.850
2
9.200
3T
8.900
8
35.900
2
8
Karni, Lilach
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Older
8.600
16T
9.000
7T
9.000
8T
9.200
4T
35.800
9
9
Lundqvist, Nora
Discovery Programs
8GA
D
Sr A
9.100
3
9.000
2
8.800
10T
8.850
13
35.750
3
10
Ehrlich, Alice
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Jr B
8.700
12T
8.850
9T
8.900
5
9.200
3T
35.650
6
10
Schaefer, Merrill
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Older
9.000
8*
8.650
13
8.900
12*
9.100
9T
35.650
11T
12
Krepon, Quinn
Discovery Programs
5GA
B
Sr A
9.300
6T
8.350
14
8.900
18T
9.000
26T
35.550
12T
13
Maurel, Iris
Discovery Programs
8GA
D
Jr B
8.500
11T
8.800
3
9.300
1T
8.850
9
35.450
4
14
Wadler, Amelie
Discovery Programs
8GA
D
Sr A
8.650
10
8.550
6
9.200
1T
9.000
7
35.400
6
14
Sawell, Rekha
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Jr B
8.900
10
8.600
13
8.850
6T
9.050
6T
35.400
8T
16
Jones, Hayden
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Middle
9.000
2T
9.000
4T
8.500
12T
8.850
10
35.350
7T
17
Epstein, Isla
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Younger
9.050
1
7.950
20
8.800
8T
9.450
1
35.250
7
18
Burt, Sarah
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Jr B
8.500
18
9.050
5
8.700
8T
8.900
12T
35.150
10
19
Menge, Elin
Discovery Programs
8GA
D
Jr A
8.800
7T
8.500
3
9.000
2T
8.800
9
35.100
5
20
Mamykina, Maya
Discovery Programs
5GA
B
Sr A
9.350
2*
8.150
23T
8.700
38T
8.850
44T
35.050
18T
20
Cunningham-Woo, Francesca
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Middle
8.800
7
8.700
10T
8.550
11
9.000
6T
35.050
9
22
Borchard, Isabella
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Sr B
8.600
16T
8.700
5T
8.800
5T
8.850
12
34.950
9T
23
Miller, Anna
Discovery Programs
8GA
D
Sr A
8.500
11
8.400
7
9.100
4
8.800
14
34.800
8
24
Swaminath, Avina
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Middle
8.500
12T
8.700
10T
9.100
1
8.300
17
34.600
13
25
Soden, Riley
Discovery Programs
5GA
B
Sr A
9.300
6T
7.950
35
8.100
59*
9.050
20*
34.400
29T
25
Friedman, Iris
Discovery Programs
2GA
S
Middle
9.100
6T
8.000
6
8.200
7
9.100
6
34.400
5T
27
Wells, Kira
Discovery Programs
3GA
C1
Older
8.700
14T
7.850
19
8.650
16T
9.100
9T
34.300
18
28
Roberts, Riley
Discovery Programs
8GA
D
Sr A
8.450
12
7.600
12
9.200
1T
8.950
8T
34.200
11
29
Nemo, Avery
Discovery Programs
2GA
S
Middle
9.100
6T
7.800
7
7.950
8
9.300
2
34.150
7
29
Somsel, Hailey
Discovery Programs
5GA
B
Jr B
9.000
25T
8.150
23T
8.100
59T
8.900
35T
34.150
42T
31
Savin, Maria
Discovery Programs
2GA
S
Middle
8.800
10T
7.650
8
8.650
3T
8.900
8
34.000
8
32
Ehrlich, Nora
Discovery Programs
5GA
B
Sr A
8.300
59T
8.000
29T
8.800
30T
8.700
57
33.800
49T
33
Tumer, Sasha
Discovery Programs
2GA
S
Younger
8.700
11
8.450
5T
7.800
14
8.550
12
33.500
11
34
Byars, Emily
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Sr B
9.000
8T
0.000
18
0.000
18
9.100
6T
18.100
18
35
Furman, Miranda
Discovery Programs
4GA
C2
Jr B
8.800
11
9.200
3
0.000
21T
0.000
20T
18.000
21
36
Erhlich, Alice
Discovery Programs
5GA
B
Jr B
0.000
68T
0.000
69
0.000
69
8.900
35T
8.900
69