MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
Champion Gymnastics Academy
1111
2023 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Technique Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HGR
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Martin, Caylie
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
9.550
1
9.400
3T
9.400
4
9.600
1
37.950
1
2
Moore, Meelah
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
9.425
2
9.600
1
8.875
12
9.450
2T
37.350
4
3
Morrison, Sofia
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
9.425
2
9.400
2T
9.100
4T
9.400
2
37.325
2
4
Henderson, Charli
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.325
5
9.475
1T
8.775
10
9.450
3T
37.025
3
5
Miloan, Keeley
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.500
1T
9.450
3
8.850
9
9.100
12
36.900
4
6
Dapelo, Hannah
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
8.925
7
9.200
7
9.175
7T
9.325
9
36.625
6
7
Macias, Lexie
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.275
6
8.900
11
9.050
7
9.150
11
36.375
6
8
Lehr, Kacie
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
8.825
8
8.650
13
9.225
6
9.625
1
36.325
7
9
Johnson, Kara
Technique Gymnastics
07A
9
Junior B
9.100
9
8.950
5
8.825
6T
9.425
5
36.300
3
10
Mortensen, Eden
Technique Gymnastics
08A
10
Senior B
9.175
10
9.550
3
8.900
9
8.650
9
36.275
6
11
McEntee, Ashlynn
Technique Gymnastics
07A
9
Junior B
9.350
5
7.900
10
9.500
1T
9.475
3
36.225
4
12
Burrell, Noelle
Technique Gymnastics
03A
7
Junior A
8.650
13
9.100
9
8.950
8
9.375
8
36.075
11
13
Jones, Reese
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
8.650
9
9.300
6
8.600
11T
9.450
3T
36.000
9
14
Rothwell, Melia
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
8.850
8
8.650
12
9.100
10
9.275
12
35.875
8
15
Forma, Violet
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
7.800
13
9.350
5
9.400
1T
9.200
10
35.750
11
16
Livingston, Anna
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.525
6
9.100
5
9.000
6
9.100
8T
35.725
5
17
Kroff, Ellery
Technique Gymnastics
03A
7
Junior D
8.800
9T
8.300
8
9.025
5
9.400
7T
35.525
8
18
Do, Telissa
Technique Gymnastics
07A
9
Junior B
9.425
3
8.100
9
8.625
8T
9.325
8
35.475
7
19
Dunlap, Isabella
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.050
10
8.700
9
9.175
3
9.325
4
35.250
6
20
Bates, Piper
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.675
5
8.725
8
8.575
9
9.200
6T
35.175
7
21
Mullins, Jamie
Technique Gymnastics
07A
9
Junior C
9.075
8T
7.700
9
8.750
5
9.400
1
34.925
8
22
Murphy, Emily
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.725
4
8.400
11
8.400
11
9.225
5
34.750
9
23
Beauchamp, Hana
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
7.600
14
7.000
15
9.425
3
9.300
10T
33.325
14
24
Bishop, Alyssa
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.500
1T
9.475
1T
0.000
13
9.500
2
28.475
13
25
Murdica, Caliah
Technique Gymnastics
08A
10
Junior B
9.325
6
0.000
10
8.600
8
9.300
7
27.225
9
26
Mitchell, Tailyn
Technique Gymnastics
03A
7
Junior C
8.925
5T
0.000
11T
8.475
10
9.225
9
26.625
11
27
Ivery, Malia
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
0.000
11T
0.000
14
8.825
8
9.100
8T
17.925
11
28
Corral, K'lani
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
0.000
11T
8.500
10
0.000
13T
0.000
12T
8.500
14