MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
Champion Gymnastics Academy
1111
2023 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HGR
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Torres-Melton, Makayla
Royal Gymnastics and Sports Academy
10A
8
Junior B
9.750
2
9.675
1T
9.775
2
9.575
3
38.775
1
2
Jimenez, Inga
Royal Gymnastics and Sports Academy
10A
8
Junior B
9.825
1
9.600
3
9.475
3
9.750
1
38.650
2
3
Capistrant, Emalani
Royal Gymnastics and Sports Academy
10A
8
Junior B
9.625
3
9.475
4
9.900
1
9.625
2
38.625
3
3
Zuverza, Juliette
Pacific West Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior A
9.475
3
9.725
2
9.800
2
9.625
2T
38.625
1
5
Alban, Isabella
Liberty Gymnastics Training Center
10A
8
Junior A
9.450
4
9.775
1
9.900
1
9.000
10
38.125
2
6
Villanueva, Shae
Aftershock Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior A
9.400
5
9.225
5
9.625
4
9.600
4
37.850
3
7
Lifantsev, Irina
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
10A
8
Junior A
9.550
1T
8.750
9T
9.725
3
9.625
2T
37.650
4
8
Lyon, Libby
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
10A
8
Junior A
9.550
1T
9.300
4
9.200
7
9.475
6
37.525
5
9
Mukherjee, Misty
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
10A
8
Junior C
9.500
1
9.175
4
9.400
2
9.400
2
37.475
1
10
Ong, Alyssa
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
10A
8
Junior C
9.025
5
9.525
1
9.450
1
9.425
1
37.425
2
11
Clayton, MollySue
Aftershock Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior A
9.200
7
9.525
3
9.000
9
9.675
1
37.400
6
12
Cowan, Peyton
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior A
9.100
8
8.950
7
9.375
5
9.450
7
36.875
7
13
Lilliedoll-Amen, Evie
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior A
9.350
6
8.850
8
9.100
8
9.550
5
36.850
8
14
Martinez, Kate
Extreme Gymnastics INC
10A
8
Junior C
9.100
4
9.300
2
8.300
7
9.375
3
36.075
3
15
Hayhurst, Charlotte
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
10A
8
Junior C
8.325
7
9.200
3
9.050
4
9.225
4T
35.800
4
16
Allocca, Kelsey
Marin Elite Gymnastics Academy
10A
8
Junior A
8.675
9
8.750
9T
8.825
10
9.350
8
35.600
9
17
Slatter, Kristen
Marin Elite Gymnastics Academy
10A
8
Junior B
8.300
6
9.000
5
9.000
6
9.175
8T
35.475
4
18
Hargrove, Miah
Extreme Gymnastics INC
10A
8
Junior C
9.275
3
9.000
5
7.675
9
9.225
4T
35.175
5
19
Hays, Lola
Aftershock Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior B
8.325
5
8.450
10
9.100
5
9.175
8T
35.050
5
20
Tototzintle, Bianca
Head Over Heels
10A
8
Junior B
8.150
7
8.800
8
8.625
9
9.425
6
35.000
6
20
Davis, Deborah
Head Over Heels
10A
8
Junior A
8.100
10
9.100
6
8.600
11
9.200
9
35.000
10
22
Liu, Ellie
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior C
8.075
9
8.950
6
9.000
6
8.925
7
34.950
6
23
Love, Mazzy
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior C
8.750
6
7.600
8
9.350
3
9.225
4T
34.925
7
24
Parcesepe, Ava
Extreme Gymnastics INC
10A
8
Junior B
8.100
8
8.875
7
8.725
7
9.125
10
34.825
7
25
Sloan, Ava
Extreme Gymnastics INC
10A
8
Junior B
9.475
4
8.550
9
7.150
11
9.475
5
34.650
8
26
Sorensen, Madelyn
Extreme Gymnastics INC
10A
8
Junior C
8.300
8
8.450
7
8.250
8
8.850
8
33.850
8
27
Macgabhann, Sive
Marin Elite Gymnastics Academy
10A
8
Junior B
8.000
10
7.900
12
8.650
8
9.250
7
33.800
9
28
Campbell, Siena
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
10A
8
Junior B
8.050
9
8.250
11
7.500
10
9.075
11
32.875
10
29
Cheng, Luna
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
10A
8
Junior B
0.000
11T
9.675
1T
9.200
4
9.500
4
28.375
11
30
Hinn, Josie
Head Over Heels
10A
8
Junior A
0.000
11
8.225
11
9.300
6
8.900
11
26.425
11
31
Augustine, Cara
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
10A
8
Junior C
9.350
2
0.000
9
9.025
5
0.000
9
18.375
9
32
Tevaseu, Lale
Liberty Gymnastics Training Center
10A
8
Junior B
0.000
11T
8.975
6
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.975
12