MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
Champion Gymnastics Academy
1111
2023 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 04A Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HGR
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Martin, Caylie
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
9.550
1
9.400
3T
9.400
4
9.600
1
37.950
1
2
Roberts, Addison
American Kids Sports Center
04A
8
Junior C
9.325
4
9.500
2
9.450
2
9.425
4T
37.700
2
3
Yang, Lily
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior C
9.350
3
9.275
5
9.525
1
9.425
4T
37.575
3
4
Alferez, Gabby
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior D
9.525
1
9.450
1
9.000
5
9.525
2
37.500
1
5
Keirstead, Kayla
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior B
9.250
3
9.400
2T
9.600
1
9.200
6T
37.450
1
6
Moore, Meelah
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
9.425
2
9.600
1
8.875
12
9.450
2T
37.350
4
7
Morrison, Sofia
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
9.425
2
9.400
2T
9.100
4T
9.400
2
37.325
2
8
Mays, Jocelyn
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior A
9.425
3
9.225
8
9.275
5
9.375
6T
37.300
1
9
Randy, Sage
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior A
9.375
4
9.150
9
9.300
3T
9.300
8
37.125
2
10
Henderson, Charli
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.325
5
9.475
1T
8.775
10
9.450
3T
37.025
3
10
Hughes, Lily
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior D
9.400
4
8.825
7
9.425
1
9.375
4
37.025
2
12
Easterly, Emeri
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior B
9.525
1
9.450
1
8.425
10
9.600
1
37.000
3
13
Miloan, Keeley
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.500
1T
9.450
3
8.850
9
9.100
12
36.900
4
14
Mihailide, Moriah
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior A
8.975
7
9.275
7
9.300
3T
9.275
9
36.825
5
15
Krause, Avery
American Kids Sports Center
04A
8
Junior C
9.000
5T
9.100
8
9.300
5
9.300
10T
36.700
5
16
Dapelo, Hannah
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
8.925
7
9.200
7
9.175
7T
9.325
9
36.625
6
17
Valverde, Vanessa
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior C
8.800
9
9.075
9
9.125
9
9.450
2T
36.450
7
18
Macias, Lexie
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.275
6
8.900
11
9.050
7
9.150
11
36.375
6
18
Galang, Carmina Isabel
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior D
9.150
5
9.075
2
9.150
3
9.000
8
36.375
3
20
Lehr, Kacie
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
8.825
8
8.650
13
9.225
6
9.625
1
36.325
7
21
Weiss, Faye
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior A
8.575
10
8.850
12
9.400
1T
9.375
6T
36.200
8
22
Lim, Isabella
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior D
9.425
3
8.550
9
8.650
8
9.425
3
36.050
4
23
Cetani, Nicci
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior D
9.450
2
8.950
4
8.550
11T
9.050
7
36.000
5
23
Jones, Reese
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
8.650
9
9.300
6
8.600
11T
9.450
3T
36.000
9
25
Bagley, Ashlyn
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior A
8.550
11
9.000
10
8.950
8
9.450
3T
35.950
10
26
Rothwell, Melia
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
8.850
8
8.650
12
9.100
10
9.275
12
35.875
8
27
Llaban, Avery
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior B
8.325
8
9.300
4
9.100
4T
9.050
10
35.775
4
28
Forma, Violet
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
7.800
13
9.350
5
9.400
1T
9.200
10
35.750
11
29
Livingston, Anna
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.525
6
9.100
5
9.000
6
9.100
8T
35.725
5
30
Harsana, Darlene
Gymtowne Gymnastics SSF
04A
8
Junior D
9.000
6
8.875
6
8.900
6
8.750
10
35.525
6
31
Dailey, Payson
American Kids Sports Center
04A
8
Junior C
8.050
11T
8.950
10
9.250
6
9.150
13
35.400
9
32
Turner, Makenzie
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior A
8.275
12
9.400
4
8.600
11T
9.000
13
35.275
12
33
Dunlap, Isabella
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.050
10
8.700
9
9.175
3
9.325
4
35.250
6
34
Bates, Piper
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.675
5
8.725
8
8.575
9
9.200
6T
35.175
7
35
Ryan, Lake
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior C
8.325
10
9.250
6
8.750
13
8.700
15
35.025
10
36
Asghar, Yasmeen
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior B
8.425
7
8.850
7
8.875
7
8.850
11
35.000
8
37
Rostocil, Soraya
Redwood Empire Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior D
8.000
10
9.025
3
8.825
7
8.950
9
34.800
7
38
Simmons, Emma
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior C
7.800
13
8.400
14
9.175
7T
9.400
6
34.775
11
39
Murphy, Emily
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
8.725
4
8.400
11
8.400
11
9.225
5
34.750
9
40
Chimienti, Madeleine
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior D
8.075
9
8.925
5
8.550
11T
9.125
6
34.675
8
41
Sundin, Sophia
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior D
8.100
8
7.650
12
9.325
2
9.550
1
34.625
9
42
Pendergraft, Trinity
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
9.000
5T
6.750
16
8.925
11
9.375
7T
34.050
12
43
Burchfield, Rylee
American Kids Sports Center
04A
8
Junior D
8.150
7
8.800
8
8.600
10
8.350
11
33.900
10
44
Navarro, Pheobe
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior C
8.050
11T
8.500
13
8.725
14
8.500
16
33.775
13
45
Beauchamp, Hana
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior C
7.600
14
7.000
15
9.425
3
9.300
10T
33.325
14
46
Wilstead, Isla Belle
American Kids Sports Center
04A
8
Junior B
8.075
9
7.650
12
7.800
12
9.350
3
32.875
10
47
Bishop, Alyssa
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior A
9.500
1T
9.475
1T
0.000
13
9.500
2
28.475
13
48
Franz, Elinor
American Kids Sports Center
04A
8
Junior C
0.000
15T
9.400
3T
8.575
15
9.375
7T
27.350
15
49
Bradbury, Natalya
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior D
0.000
11T
8.500
10T
9.100
4
9.150
5
26.750
11
50
Barber, Julie
Byers Gymnastics Center
04A
8
Junior C
0.000
15T
8.725
11
8.300
16
9.125
14
26.150
16
51
Contreras, Prissilla
American Kids Sports Center
04A
8
Junior D
0.000
11T
8.500
10T
8.625
9
7.000
12
24.125
12
52
Ivery, Malia
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
0.000
11T
0.000
14
8.825
8
9.100
8T
17.925
11
53
Tatsuno, Piper
American Kids Sports Center
04A
8
Junior B
0.000
11T
7.000
13
9.425
2
0.000
12T
16.425
12
54
Houston, Piper
California Sports Center - South
04A
8
Junior B
0.000
11T
8.925
6
0.000
13T
0.000
12T
8.925
13
55
Corral, K'lani
Technique Gymnastics
04A
8
Junior B
0.000
11T
8.500
10
0.000
13T
0.000
12T
8.500
14