AS# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Dickens, Taylor | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 9.300 2 | 9.625 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.775 1 | 38.100 1 |
2 | Handy, Ivy | Yadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 9.575 1 | 8.975 4 | 9.550 1 | 9.700 2 | 37.800 2 |
3 | Ibarra, Isabelle | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 9.000 4 | 9.500 2 | 9.225 4 | 9.550 3 | 37.275 3 |
4 | Cheeseman, Zophia | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 9.225 2 | 8.750 1T | 9.125 1 | 9.650 2 | 36.750 1 |
5 | Pena, Alexandra | Spectrum Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 9.200 2 | 8.400 3 | 9.350 1 | 9.700 1 | 36.650 1 |
6 | Gwyn, McKinley | Hart Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 8.925 8 | 9.600 1 | 8.175 7 | 9.350 5T | 36.050 2 |
7 | Wauson, Lilly | Bounce Academy Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 8.800 6T | 8.800 5 | 9.350 3 | 9.050 8 | 36.000 4 |
8 | Bernt, Blake | LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 8.775 5 | 8.650 3 | 8.900 3 | 9.600 3 | 35.925 2 |
8 | Vaccaro, Camryn | Zenith |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.900 4T | 8.350 7 | 9.200 3 | 9.475 2 | 35.925 1 |
10 | Hines, Sophia | Elite Xtreme Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.950 3 | 8.550 5 | 8.775 5 | 9.550 1 | 35.825 2 |
11 | Anthony, Charlotte | Prestige Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.700 6 | 9.275 1 | 8.250 10 | 9.350 3 | 35.575 3 |
12 | Thomas, Kingsley | Thomas Gymnastics at the Beach |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.400 9T | 8.650 4 | 9.225 2 | 9.250 7 | 35.525 4 |
13 | Angell, Caroline | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 8.400 8T | 8.550 4 | 8.800 5 | 9.675 1 | 35.425 3 |
14 | Conroy, Addison | Spectrum Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 9.100 3 | 8.725 6 | 8.100 7 | 9.375 4 | 35.300 5 |
15 | Abbott, Kristin | Balance Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.600 7 | 8.150 8 | 9.375 1 | 9.075 10 | 35.200 5 |
16 | Meeks, Braylee | Balance Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 9.050 3T | 8.750 2T | 8.250 6 | 9.100 7 | 35.150 4 |
16 | Willoughby, Katie | Hart Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 8.800 7T | 9.100 3 | 8.550 6 | 8.700 10 | 35.150 6 |
18 | Arnoldi, Anna | Kendrick Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.400 10T | 9.100 2 | 8.475 9 | 9.150 9 | 35.125 6 |
19 | Arnoldi, Lauren | Kendrick Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 9.075 4 | 8.300 5 | 8.350 6 | 9.200 8 | 34.925 3 |
19 | Haupl, Gabriella | Thomas Gymnastics at the Beach |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.175 11 | 8.850 3 | 8.700 7 | 9.200 8 | 34.925 7 |
21 | Walker, Rebecca | Traditional Gymnastics Inc. |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 9.000 5T | 8.500 2 | 8.500 5 | 8.900 10 | 34.900 4 |
22 | Gonzalez, Amelia | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 9.400 1 | 8.100 7 | 8.000 9 | 9.350 6T | 34.850 5 |
23 | Steudler, Sydney | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.900 5T | 7.850 9 | 8.750 6 | 9.325 4T | 34.825 8 |
24 | Barns, Lauren | Prestige Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 9.050 4T | 8.300 5 | 8.000 7 | 9.400 4 | 34.750 5 |
25 | Kowalczyk, Kathryn | Lakettes Gymnastic Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 9.050 2 | 7.700 10 | 8.650 8 | 9.325 5* | 34.725 10T |
25 | Ruble, Ellie | Prestige Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 9.200 1 | 8.500 6 | 7.700 11 | 9.325 6* | 34.725 9T |
27 | Sydnor, Adalyn | Balance Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 9.325 1 | 8.100 6 | 7.950 8 | 9.325 6 | 34.700 6 |
28 | Medoff, Laura | Spirit Gymnastics Training Center |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 8.800 9 | 7.800 8 | 8.600 4 | 9.475 3 | 34.675 6T |
28 | Lewis, Keira | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 8.500 11 | 8.150 6 | 8.650 3 | 9.375 4 | 34.675 7T |
30 | Bernt, Chase | LEGA Leading Edge Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 9.000 6T | 8.350 4 | 7.950 10 | 9.350 7T | 34.650 8 |
31 | Mitchell, Brynn | Lakettes Gymnastic Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 9.150 3 | 7.100 10 | 8.700 2 | 9.500 2 | 34.450 9 |
32 | Jorgensen, Myah | Becca's Place Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 8.400 9T | 7.500 7 | 9.025 2 | 9.350 5 | 34.275 7 |
33 | Hedlund, Adeline | Step Ahead Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 8.900 5 | 8.000 8 | 7.900 8 | 9.250 5T | 34.050 7 |
34 | Reynolds, Ciana | Prestige Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 8.950 7 | 7.700 9 | 8.050 8 | 9.175 9 | 33.875 10 |
35 | Ely, Caroline | Thomas Gymnastics at the Beach |
11T |
7 |
Group B | 8.550 8 | 7.350 11 | 8.800 4 | 9.000 11 | 33.700 11 |
36 | Gray, Caralyn | Lakettes Gymnastic Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 8.600 10 | 8.100 7 | 7.700 9 | 9.125 7 | 33.525 8 |
37 | Gillespie, Evelyn | Spectrum Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 8.600 7 | 6.950 8 | 7.800 9 | 8.650 9 | 32.000 8 |
38 | Creech, Sydney | Traditional Gymnastics Inc. |
11T |
7 |
Group D | 8.650 10 | 6.450 11 | 7.800 11 | 8.350 11 | 31.250 11 |
39 | Gilmore, Isla | Lakettes Gymnastic Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 8.800 8T | 6.800 9 | 6.800 10 | 8.775 9 | 31.175 9 |
40 | Lewis, Payton | Balance Gymnastics |
11T |
7 |
Group A | 8.800 9T | 0.000 10 | 8.650 5 | 9.250 6T | 26.700 10 |
41 | Davis, Laekyn | Hart Gymnastics Academy |
11T |
7 |
Group C | 8.700 6 | 0.000 9 | 8.850 4 | 8.900 8 | 26.450 9 |
|