MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Region 2 Levels 7-10 Optional Championsh
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-22
2022-04-24
Unknown
614
2022 Region 2 Levels 7-10 Optional Championsh - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ascend Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Antone, Elisabeth
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH C
9.700
1
9.775
1T
9.750
1T
9.725
1T
38.950
1
2
Estep, Mackenzie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
10
JR D
9.800
1T
9.850
1
9.375
2
9.575
1
38.600
1
3
Sasson, Jocelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
10
JR B
9.625
3T
9.850
1
9.300
2
9.800
1
38.575
1
4
Futch, Isabelle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
10
JR C
9.625
1
9.675
1
9.375
1
9.775
1
38.450
1
5
Rock, Franny
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH C
9.550
2T
9.625
4
9.550
7T
9.625
4T
38.350
3
6
Johnson, Claire
Ascend Gymnastics Center
3
8
SR A
9.600
2
9.600
1
9.550
1
9.575
2T
38.325
1
7
Harris, Nic
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
7
SR D
9.700
1
9.725
2
9.300
9
9.550
3T
38.275
1
8
Atofau, Grace
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH A
9.400
7T
9.825
1
9.350
12
9.625
3T
38.200
3
9
Chang, Espy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH A
9.300
13T
9.625
4
9.675
2
9.500
11*
38.100
4T
10
Sfanos, Morgan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
8
JR C
9.400
4
9.625
3
9.500
2T
9.550
1
38.075
1
11
Patalau, Analea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH A
9.325
10T
9.525
9
9.625
5T
9.575
6
38.050
6
12
Wulff, Analyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
9
JR 3
9.400
4
9.475
3
9.575
1
9.525
3
37.975
2
13
Steiner, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH A
9.150
19
9.575
6T
9.625
5T
9.550
7T
37.900
7T
13
Jones, Charley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
7
SR A
9.600
2
9.275
10T
9.425
6T
9.600
7T
37.900
5
15
Love, Auri
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X10
7
JR D
9.500
3T
9.350
12
9.500
8T
9.500
14*
37.850
8T
16
Richards, Kate
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1
8
CH B
9.500
2
9.700
3
9.300
9
9.175
16
37.675
3T
16
Yotter, Adeline
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
7
SR C
9.250
9T
9.575
3
9.425
4
9.425
11T
37.675
2
18
Gatins, Rosie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH C
9.075
18
9.425
5T
9.650
3T
9.500
11T
37.650
8
19
Richards, Hannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1
8
CH A
9.325
6
9.500
4T
9.375
8
9.350
11T
37.550
3
20
Vanderlinde, Lexi
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1
8
CH A
9.300
7
9.550
3
9.575
2T
9.100
15T
37.525
4
21
Sterrenburg, Kacie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
7
SR B
9.625
2
9.350
6
9.550
1
8.975
19
37.500
5
21
Chang, Ashlan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
3
8
SR B
9.100
9T
9.550
3
9.525
2
9.325
10T
37.500
3
21
Steiner, Gabrielle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
9
JR 7
9.475
2
9.375
4
9.325
1
9.325
2
37.500
2
24
Markley, Elena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
8
JR B
9.375
4
9.550
6
8.900
10T
9.575
2
37.400
3T
24
Evans, Rylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
8
JR B
9.175
9
9.425
7T
9.325
4
9.475
5T
37.400
3T
26
Castillo, Jordyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
9
JR 8
9.725
1
9.325
3
8.950
5
9.375
3T
37.375
3
27
Shelton, Ashtyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH A
9.450
3T
8.950
16T
9.400
11
9.550
7T
37.350
11
28
Choi, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
9
JR 6
9.225
2
9.625
1T
8.900
2T
9.575
2
37.325
2
28
Kramer, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
5
9
SR 7
9.350
3
9.300
3T
9.250
3
9.425
3
37.325
1
30
Boone, Jada
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X11
7
CH A
9.425
5T
9.575
6T
8.650
20
9.625
3T
37.275
13
31
Reardon, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
10
SR C
9.675
1
8.850
3
9.525
1
9.150
3
37.200
1
32
Ryan, Campbell
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
7
SR C
9.250
9T
9.375
6
9.075
10
9.450
9T
37.150
7
33
Avellar, Hailey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
10
JR B
9.275
5
9.525
3
9.450
1
8.825
6
37.075
4
34
Fosdick, Cora
Ascend Gymnastics Center
1
8
CH B
9.025
15
9.525
5T
9.050
13
9.375
6T
36.975
9
35
Pineda, Maile
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
8
JR B
9.600
1
9.725
1T
8.475
13T
9.125
15
36.925
9
36
Cura, Kee Anne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
9
JR 7
9.325
4
9.575
1
8.725
5
9.175
4T
36.800
4
37
McCarty, Kari
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
9
SR 2
9.475
2
9.100
6
8.775
6
9.425
1
36.775
3
38
DeYoung, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
10
JR D
9.375
5T
9.150
4T
8.675
6
9.500
2
36.700
5
39
Lee, Alexis
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
9
JR 8
9.275
5
8.700
6
9.125
4
9.475
2
36.575
5
40
Steiner, Abigail
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
8
JR C
9.425
1T
9.575
4
8.100
19
9.425
5
36.525
8
40
Lloyd, Bianca
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
9
JR 5
9.525
1
8.800
1
8.650
2
9.550
1
36.525
1
42
Naumchuk, Leya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
5
9
SR 5
9.650
1
9.075
2
8.225
7
9.450
1
36.400
2
43
Rock, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
10
JR E
9.675
1
7.700
8
9.475
2
9.500
3
36.350
4
44
Kovash, Kylie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
7
SR B
9.425
7
9.425
4
8.050
19
9.250
17
36.150
14T
45
Johnson, Anaiah Lou
Ascend Gymnastics Center
X10
7
JR A
9.450
2T
5.200
20
9.500
5T
9.600
2T
33.750
18
46
Tennihill, Kaylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
5
9
SR 8
9.225
4
0.000
13T
9.225
13
47
Buell, Carly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
10
SR B
0.000
6
0.000
5T
6.650
5
0.000
6
6.650
6