My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2022 Xcel State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2022 Xcel State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2022-04-012022-04-03 Ascend Gymnastics CenterClick here1438
Meet Scores Session: 8B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Kinney, NeriahKIPS Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F9.800 19.750 19.800 19.425 138.775 1
2Gray, SelahCascade Elite West 8B XB Junior E9.400 10T9.750 19.675 1T9.500 138.325 1
3Ziklik, NoaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 8B XB Junior F9.675 2T9.600 39.575 69.250 238.100 2
4Hoefel, MakenzieMetropolitan Gymnastics 8B XB Junior E9.525 3T9.700 29.650 49.175 6T38.050 2
5Lempel, EdenEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 8B XB Child B9.525 49.550 29.650 29.275 138.000 1
6Faye, SydneyYelm Gymnastics Center 8B XB Junior E9.550 29.300 99.675 1T9.375 237.900 3
7Severson, AnyaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 8B XB Junior E9.525 3T9.550 39.425 8T9.325 337.825 4
8Salado, ScarlettSpokane Gymnastics 8B XB Child B9.750 19.500 3T9.625 3T8.925 537.800 2
9Sabo, PenelopeAscend Gymnastics Center 8B XB Junior F9.650 59.300 8T9.600 4T9.200 337.750 3
10Keller, KylieBlack Hills Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F9.550 79.525 49.500 7T9.100 4T37.675 4
11Boswell, HopeMetropolitan Gymnastics 8B XB Child A9.300 39.775 1T9.650 2T8.925 5T37.650 1
12Dinesh, VenbaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 8B XB Junior E9.500 59.200 129.675 1T9.250 537.625 5
13Segel, DanielaNorth Coast Gymnastics 8B XB Junior E9.450 7T9.325 89.400 10T9.275 437.450 6
14Lincecum, AliyanaKIPS Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F9.675 2T9.275 10T9.675 2T8.750 1237.375 5
15Mendiola, La'AnaGround Zero Gymnastics 8B XB Child B9.575 38.800 149.725 19.250 237.350 3
16Hainer, LillyRodeo City Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F9.100 12T9.650 29.675 2T8.900 837.325 6
17Cruz, KatieSouthern Washington Academy of Gymnastics 8B XB Child A9.025 109.775 1T9.550 58.950 3T37.300 2
18Johnson, JojoNorth Coast Gymnastics 8B XB Child A9.250 5T9.400 59.800 18.825 7T37.275 3
19Knapp, AlinaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 8B XB Junior F9.625 69.275 10T9.500 7T8.800 10T37.200 7
19Heinig, JourneeSPORT Gymnastics 8B XB Child A9.200 7T9.350 79.300 69.350 137.200 4
21Jones, VioletAscend Gymnastics Center 8B XB Junior F9.125 119.325 79.600 4T9.100 4T37.150 8
21Abbott, LorynSeattle Gymnastics-Ballard 8B XB Junior E9.400 10T9.375 79.550 58.825 1337.150 7
23MacPhee, AbigailNorth Coast Gymnastics 8B XB Child B9.425 5T9.650 19.625 3T8.425 1537.125 4
24Charette, AshlynnNorth Coast Gymnastics 8B XB Child B9.325 99.500 3T9.600 5T8.675 1037.100 5
24Kindahl, AnnikaAscend Gymnastics Center 8B XB Junior F9.425 89.200 139.425 9T9.050 637.100 9
26Walden, WillaSPORT Gymnastics 8B XB Child B9.250 109.100 10T9.600 5T9.125 437.075 6
27Brooks, AvaCascade Elite West 8B XB Junior F9.150 9T9.500 59.425 9T8.975 737.050 10
28Lee, ChristinaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 8B XB Child A9.450 19.675 39.175 7T8.725 1337.025 5
29Bohl, NatalieGymnastics Plus 8B XB Child A9.200 7T9.300 8T9.650 2T8.675 1436.825 6
29Laha, SamanthaSound Elite Athletics 8B XB Junior E9.325 128.950 14T9.500 69.050 836.825 8
31Worden, SimoneNorth Coast Gymnastics 8B XB Child B9.400 78.625 189.500 7T9.150 336.675 7
31Jones, LillianaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8B XB Child A9.350 29.375 69.125 98.825 7T36.675 7
33Kagochi, TessAscend Gymnastics Center 8B XB Junior E9.450 7T8.925 169.475 78.800 14T36.650 9
34Hardtke, RobynGymnastics East 8B XB Junior E9.475 69.400 69.025 16T8.650 1736.550 10
35Rogers, JordynAmerican Gymnastics Academy Northwest 8B XB Junior E9.075 149.125 139.300 149.000 1036.500 11
36Chamberlain, ClaireOlympic Gymnastics Center 8B XB Child B9.600 28.700 15T9.400 9T8.750 7T36.450 8
37Lee, PetraSeattle Gymnastics-Ballard 8B XB Junior E9.575 18.500 199.175 159.175 6T36.425 12
38Urquhart, AudriGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8B XB Child B8.600 179.425 59.500 7T8.875 636.400 9
39DeConde, QuinnSeattle Gymnastics Academy - Lake City 8B XB Child B9.150 129.300 79.300 128.525 1336.275 10
39Sentz, EmerySpokane Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F9.150 9T9.225 129.100 138.800 10T36.275 11
41Yun, NatalieAmerican Gymnastics Academy Northwest 8B XB Junior F9.675 2T9.300 8T8.325 178.850 936.150 12
42Blevins, JaidynOlympic Gymnastics Center 8B XB Junior E8.975 168.950 14T9.400 10T8.775 1636.100 13
43Hoffman, AmeliaSound Elite Athletics 8B XB Junior E9.150 138.875 189.025 16T9.025 936.075 14
44Lee, JuliaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8B XB Junior E8.350 179.500 49.400 10T8.800 14T36.050 15
45Rice, BentleeApple Valley Gymnastics 8B XB Junior E9.450 7T8.900 179.425 8T8.225 1836.000 16
46Simonds, EliseSeattle Gymnastics-Ballard 8B XB Child B9.200 119.125 99.400 9T8.150 1735.875 11
47Keough, KensingtonSpokane Gymnastics 8B XB Child A8.700 129.100 12T9.650 2T8.350 1635.800 8
48Talmadge, EmmaMetropolitan Gymnastics 8B XB Junior E8.125 189.275 10T9.400 10T8.975 1135.775 17
49Cipriano, NatalieGymagine Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F8.300 159.450 69.375 118.575 1535.700 13
50Schatz, KinzleySpokane Gymnastics 8B XB Child A8.350 159.300 8T9.100 108.925 5T35.675 9
51Eklund, LolaBlack Hills Gymnastics 8B XB Child A9.050 99.200 118.575 16T8.775 1035.600 10
52Martin, SophieahGymagine Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F9.100 12T9.000 158.775 168.675 1335.550 14
53Petersen, AddisonNorth Coast Gymnastics 8B XB Child B8.925 139.250 88.850 168.500 1435.525 12
54Smits, NiaSeattle Gymnastics-Columbia City 8B XB Child B9.375 88.675 178.800 178.600 1235.450 13T
54Makovetskiy, NikoleMetropolitan Gymnastics 8B XB Child B8.675 168.700 15T9.325 118.750 7T35.450 13T
56Leaf, PaisynSpokane Gymnastics 8B XB Child B8.150 189.325 69.200 138.725 935.400 15
57Woodman, KaydenSpokane Gymnastics 8B XB Child B8.850 149.100 10T9.075 148.325 1635.350 16
58Forsberg-Manthe, VylaCoastal Realm Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F8.250 169.050 149.350 128.650 1435.300 15
59Olson-Rotella, StellaSeattle Gymnastics-Ballard 8B XB Child A9.250 5T8.950 148.925 138.150 1735.275 11
60Cambron, DelilahGround Zero Gymnastics 8B XB Child A8.325 168.675 159.175 7T9.050 235.225 12
60McCasland, KoraSound Elite Athletics 8B XB Child B8.700 159.000 12T8.875 158.650 1135.225 17
62Labberton, LexiBlack Hills Gymnastics 8B XB Junior E7.900 199.475 58.975 188.850 1235.200 18
63Shirer, SarahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8B XB Child A7.700 189.550 49.050 118.750 11T35.050 13
64Asbjornsen, ElizaSpokane Gymnastics 8B XB Junior E9.050 159.275 10T8.775 197.925 1935.025 19
65Jackson, GigiGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8B XB Child A8.100 179.225 108.575 16T8.950 3T34.850 14
66Lee, CharieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8B XB Child A8.550 149.100 12T8.750 158.000 1834.400 15
67Pfeifer, AliSpokane Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F9.000 148.225 179.025 147.950 1634.200 16
68Busick, EmmaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8B XB Child A9.275 46.950 178.525 188.750 11T33.500 16
69Thomas, PeytonBlack Hills Gymnastics 8B XB Child A8.650 137.150 168.950 128.525 1533.275 17
70Christiansen, HelenaGymagine Gymnastics 8B XB Child B9.425 5T9.000 12T8.425 1826.850 18
71Burfitt, MaddiGymagine Gymnastics 8B XB Child A8.800 110.000 188.875 148.800 926.475 18
72Branting, AtluaGymagine Gymnastics 8B XB Junior F8.775 168.825 157.450 1725.050 17