MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Mississippi State Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-18
2022-03-20
Unknown
647
2022 Mississippi State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Elite Gymnastics II
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Parker, Stella
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Ch A
9.600
1T
9.900
1T
9.650
1
9.750
1
38.900
1
2
Wells, Justice
Elite Gymnastics II
2
2
Jr A
9.500
1
9.700
1
9.675
1
9.425
2
38.300
1
3
McGregor, Henley
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
Ch A
9.550
2
9.500
3
9.425
1
9.325
3
37.800
2
4
Jones, Khloe
Elite Gymnastics II
2
2
Sr B
9.200
6
9.225
4T
9.700
3T
9.650
1
37.775
4
5
Collier, Amari
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Ch B
9.600
1
9.425
5
9.300
3
9.200
2T
37.525
2
6
Prude, Kaelyn
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XS
Jr C
9.575
2
9.525
6
9.025
10
9.325
5
37.450
7
7
Dobbs, Chancey
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XS
Sr A
9.400
4
9.400
10T
9.200
7T
9.425
4
37.425
6
8
Parker, Hallie
Elite Gymnastics II
6
7
JUNIOR
9.100
8T
9.325
4
9.250
6
9.550
4T
37.225
4
8
Uecker, Hannah
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XS
Sr B
9.150
9T
9.425
9
9.350
5T
9.300
3
37.225
6
10
Nolen, Stephenie
Elite Gymnastics II
6
7
JUNIOR
8.850
11
9.125
5T
9.700
1
9.525
5
37.200
5
11
Holladay, Cara
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XS
Sr B
9.525
4T
9.350
10T
9.150
9
9.150
8T
37.175
7
12
June Carter, Acie
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Ch A
9.200
1
9.450
2T
9.425
3
9.025
9
37.100
3
13
Crump, Lilly
Elite Gymnastics II
6
7
SENIOR
9.350
2
8.275
8
9.575
1
9.775
1
36.975
1
13
Freeman, Annsleigh
Elite Gymnastics II
2
2
Jr B
9.175
9
9.300
8
9.450
5
9.050
4
36.975
5
15
Sheffield, Ana
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XS
Sr A
9.025
13T
9.600
5T
9.100
11
9.150
8
36.875
11
16
Topps, Rhylee
Elite Gymnastics II
6
7
CHILD
9.000
10T
9.175
6
9.050
8
9.550
6
36.775
7
17
Brockman, Zoe
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XS
Sr B
9.150
10T
9.100
12
9.250
7
9.150
9T
36.650
10
18
Matthews, Hopper
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
JUNIOR
8.700
7
9.150
1
9.475
3T
9.300
7
36.625
1
19
Rodrigues, Celestina
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Jr A
9.500
1
9.175
5
8.900
6T
9.025
3
36.600
3
20
Ni, Veronica
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Ch A
9.300
6
9.400
8T
9.100
10
8.750
8T
36.550
7
21
Lawson, Kaydence
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Ch A
9.150
4T
9.100
7T
9.200
8
9.075
6T
36.525
7
22
Miller, Abigail
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Jr A
9.150
6
8.850
9
9.150
10
9.250
5T
36.400
8
23
Stevens, Candice
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XS
Sr A
9.300
6
9.475
9T
9.125
9T
8.475
13
36.375
12
24
Fulgham, Paisley
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Jr B
9.500
1
8.450
8
9.275
3
9.100
6
36.325
3T
25
Pettit, Haley
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Jr A
9.100
7T
8.550
11
9.225
9
9.400
3
36.275
9
25
Mae Huggins, Anna
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Jr A
9.275
2
8.950
6
9.200
5
8.850
6
36.275
5
27
Maxey, Kinsley
Elite Gymnastics II
9
XG
Ch B
9.250
7
9.150
8
8.675
10
9.175
6
36.250
6
28
Fields, Leah
Elite Gymnastics II
9
XG
Sr A
9.000
8
8.950
13
9.050
5
9.175
7T
36.175
7
29
Maxey, Keira
Elite Gymnastics II
9
XG
Sr A
8.850
9T
9.050
12
9.175
3
9.075
9
36.150
8
30
Standridge, Sydney
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
SENIOR
9.050
6
9.025
1
8.550
9
9.450
2
36.075
3
30
Lockridge, Harmony
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Ch A
9.000
9
9.325
4
8.450
11
9.300
2
36.075
10
32
Smith, Carter
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Ch A
9.600
2T
9.600
5T
8.350
12
8.425
12
35.975
11
33
Ewing, Morgan
Elite Gymnastics II
6
7
CHILD
9.000
12T
8.475
11
8.875
9
9.600
4T
35.950
11
34
Knight, Jada
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
JUNIOR
8.650
8
8.150
8
9.475
4T
9.500
2
35.775
5
35
McGaughy, Emory
Elite Gymnastics II
7
8
JUNIOR
8.500
5
9.000
5
8.700
8
9.550
1
35.750
7
35
Prust, Addie
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
JUNIOR
9.000
5
8.125
9
9.300
5
9.325
6
35.750
6
35
Stone, Riley
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Ch B
9.100
8T
8.650
11
9.000
7
9.000
7T
35.750
9
38
Cooper, Victoria
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
JUNIOR
8.250
10
8.475
5
9.525
2
9.450
3
35.700
7
39
Cameron, Rhyan
Elite Gymnastics II
7
8
JUNIOR
7.850
11
9.250
1
9.000
6
9.525
2
35.625
8
40
McIntyre, Emery
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
SENIOR
8.850
9T
8.025
6T
9.500
3T
9.175
8
35.550
6
41
Farmer, Payden
Elite Gymnastics II
7
8
JUNIOR
8.200
9T
8.975
6
8.775
7
9.500
5T
35.450
9
42
Brown, Morgan
Elite Gymnastics II
7
9
All
9.425
1
8.525
6
8.900
3
8.500
9
35.350
6
43
Long, Gracey
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Sr A
9.400
1
7.500
7
9.350
2
8.950
5T
35.200
5
44
Winburn, Addison
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
SENIOR
9.000
7
8.000
7
8.600
8
9.425
3
35.025
7
44
Sorrels, Zeva
Elite Gymnastics II
2
2
Sr A
9.300
6T
7.975
12
9.350
5T
8.400
12
35.025
12
46
Rodgers, Emma
Elite Gymnastics II
9
XG
Jr A
9.050
9T
9.150
9
7.900
11
8.875
8T
34.975
9
47
Coker, Ana-Miller
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
SENIOR
8.850
10T
7.150
9
9.550
1
9.350
7T
34.900
8
47
Reeves, Kaylie
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Sr A
8.825
8
7.800
6
9.325
3
8.950
5T
34.900
6
49
Grimes, Lily
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Ch B
8.900
7
8.400
10
8.725
11
8.700
9
34.725
10
50
Rhea, Gabby
Elite Gymnastics II
2
2
Ch C
8.750
10T
8.550
8
9.150
9
8.150
11
34.600
10
51
Bell, Madelyn
Elite Gymnastics II
7
XP
JUNIOR
9.100
4T
7.575
10
8.750
8
9.125
9
34.550
9
52
Mcdonald, Piper
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Ch B
8.850
8
7.800
12
9.050
8
8.500
11
34.200
12
53
Hill, Avery
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Ch A
8.875
12
8.000
12
8.300
12
8.875
12
34.050
12
54
Hogan, Charley
Elite Gymnastics II
7
8
JUNIOR
8.050
10
8.950
7
7.900
11
9.050
11
33.950
11
55
Burton, Forrest
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Jr A
9.025
6
6.900
10
9.300
3
8.425
8
33.650
9
56
Stephens, Ella
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Jr B
8.900
8
8.550
7
7.850
11
8.300
10
33.600
9
57
Reeves, Keriella
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Sr A
8.850
7
7.300
8
8.800
8
8.625
9
33.575
8
58
Kate Lesley, Tessa
Elite Gymnastics II
3
3
Jr A
8.650
10
7.400
9
8.550
10
8.375
10
32.975
10
59
Grace Cockrell, Ally
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
Jr B
8.650
10T
7.500
10
8.700
8
7.800
11
32.650
11