MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Great Destinations California
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-21
2022-01-23
Unknown
Click here
716
Great Destinations California - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 09
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN,
XN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Zukerman, Emma
Dream Elite
09
XS
Child A
9.350
2
9.475
1
9.100
8
9.425
1
37.350
1
2
Malkemus, Mia
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
9.500
1
9.175
4
9.450
2T
9.200
6
37.325
2
3
Stander, Sienna
Dream Elite
09
XS
Child B
9.200
7T
9.400
1
9.300
3
9.400
2
37.300
1
4
Sawyer, Summer
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
9.100
6
9.275
2
9.500
1
9.400
2
37.275
3
5
Thomas, Natalie
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.075
12T
9.175
4T
9.500
1
9.425
1
37.175
2
6
Guadan, Jaelyn
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
9.325
3T
8.850
10
9.450
2T
9.225
4T
36.850
4
6
Teran, Maggie
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.400
1
9.100
9T
9.400
2
8.950
16
36.850
3
8
Mancilla, Izzy
Dream Elite
09
XS
Child B
9.250
6
9.175
4T
9.125
8
9.250
4
36.800
4
9
Kovalev, Vicky
Dream Elite
09
XS
Child B
9.350
2
9.150
6T
9.250
4T
9.025
10T
36.775
5
10
Lamattina, Ava
Dream Elite
09
XS
Child A
9.075
7T
9.200
3
9.425
4
9.000
11
36.700
5
11
Rodriguez, Liliana
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.125
11
9.150
6T
9.250
4T
9.150
6
36.675
6
12
Pham, Josephine
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Child B
8.925
2
9.150
2
9.250
1
9.300
1
36.625
1
13
Dinunzio, Keira
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
9.325
3T
8.950
6T
9.275
5T
9.050
9
36.600
6
14
Bliss, Abigail
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
8.900
18
9.125
8
9.225
6
9.325
3
36.575
7
15
Avina, Emily
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.275
5
9.200
3
9.000
11T
9.075
7T
36.550
8
16
Molitor, Madeline
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
8.775
10
9.000
5
9.275
5T
9.375
3
36.425
7
17
O'Brien, Elisha
Synergy
09
3
Junior A
9.000
4
8.625
3
9.275
1
9.475
1
36.375
1
18
Steffens, Caylee
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
9.275
3T
9.225
1
8.700
5T
9.100
4T
36.300
1
19
Munoz, Scarlett
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Child B
9.150
1
8.825
4
9.050
3
9.225
2
36.250
2
20
Harrison, Morgan
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
8.850
9
8.950
6T
9.200
7
9.225
4T
36.225
8
21
Morton, Addison
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
9.275
3T
8.800
2T
8.900
2
9.175
2
36.150
2
22
Coover, Ainsley
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Junior A
9.200
1T
8.575
4
9.250
2
9.100
3
36.125
2
23
Jasper, Sonja
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
9.300
2
8.650
4T
9.150
1
9.000
6
36.100
3
24
Garrett, Madison
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Child A
9.025
3
9.025
1T
9.100
2
8.925
4
36.075
1
25
Galindo, Maliah
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
9.075
7T
8.950
6T
9.000
9
9.025
10
36.050
9
26
Campbell, Chloe
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Child A
8.975
4
9.025
1T
9.000
3
9.025
2
36.025
2
27
Thomas, Malohne
Media City Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.025
14
8.700
18
9.175
7
9.000
13T
35.900
9
28
Sonksen, Madelynn
J Cruz Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
8.875
19
8.875
14
9.025
10
9.075
7T
35.850
10
29
Melloni, Valentina
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Junior A
9.200
1T
8.725
2
8.525
7
9.375
2
35.825
3
29
Garcia, Z
J Cruz Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.200
7T
8.825
16T
8.800
14
9.000
13T
35.825
11
31
Ellefson, Luciana
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
9.050
7
8.800
2T
8.775
4
9.150
3
35.775
4
32
Iboy, Isabella
North Davis Gymnastics
09
3
Child A
9.550
1
8.750
5
8.200
6
9.200
1
35.700
3
33
Williams, Amayah
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
9.200
6
8.500
6
8.800
3
9.100
4T
35.600
5
34
Olguin, Venecia
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.000
15T
9.100
9T
8.300
17
9.175
5
35.575
12
35
Eeles, Cassidy
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
9.250
5
8.650
4T
8.400
10
9.250
1
35.550
6
35
Johnston, Makenzie
J Cruz Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.075
12T
8.825
16T
8.950
13
8.700
20
35.550
13
37
Lozoya, Danielle
Synergy
09
3
Junior A
8.750
8
8.950
1
8.800
4
9.000
5T
35.500
4
38
Bonilla, Ashley
J Cruz Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.000
15T
9.350
2
8.350
16
8.750
18T
35.450
14
39
Fernandez, Sophie
Media City Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.300
3T
9.050
11T
8.000
19
9.075
7T
35.425
15
40
Coley, Sara
J Cruz Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
8.800
20
8.850
15
8.650
15
9.000
13T
35.300
16
41
Dovilla, Zoey
Synergy
09
3
Child A
8.600
5
8.900
3T
8.800
4
8.950
3
35.250
4
42
Baranski, Maggie
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Child A
8.200
7
8.900
3T
9.175
1
8.850
5
35.125
5
42
Ramirez, Irazu
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
9.175
5
8.725
12
8.100
12
9.125
7
35.125
10
44
Ramos, Junel
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.150
10
8.900
13
8.250
18
8.800
17
35.100
17
45
Pierce, Pepper
California Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
8.600
11
8.900
9
8.500
11
9.075
8
35.075
11
46
Holdridge, Sweden
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Child B
8.600
6T
8.700
5
8.900
5
8.800
5
35.000
3
47
Orona Sanchez, Sofia
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Child B
8.475
9
8.400
7
9.100
2
8.950
4
34.925
4
48
Tyler, Aujenae
Synergy
09
3
Junior A
8.700
9
8.400
7T
8.750
5
9.000
5T
34.850
5T
48
Cartwright, Autumn
Synergy
09
3
Junior A
8.850
6T
8.525
5
8.600
6
8.875
8
34.850
5T
50
Jones, Savannah
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.175
9
8.100
21
9.000
11T
8.550
21
34.825
18
51
Sousa, Carlie
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
9.300
3T
9.050
11T
7.400
21
9.025
10T
34.775
19
52
Martin, Eva
J Cruz Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
9.325
1
7.950
8
8.700
5T
8.750
9T
34.725
7
52
Rodriguez, Alegria
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
8.450
21
8.200
20
9.050
9
9.025
10T
34.725
20
52
Bean Foster, Ava
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior A
8.925
5
8.425
6
8.350
9
9.025
4
34.725
7
55
Smith-Sherry, Evalie
SCATS Gymnastics
09
3
Child B
8.725
4
9.250
1
7.600
8
9.075
3
34.650
5
56
Posadas, Maddie
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
8.800
9
7.975
7
8.650
8
8.950
7
34.375
8
57
Syverson, Britney
Synergy
09
3
Child B
8.875
3
8.900
3
8.050
7
8.500
6
34.325
6
58
Rose, Katelynn
Synergy
09
3
Junior A
8.200
10
8.400
7T
8.850
3
8.850
9T
34.300
8
59
Utsler, Bailey
Synergy
09
3
Child B
8.650
5
8.450
6
8.700
6
8.375
7
34.175
7
60
Beltran, Brooklyn
J Cruz Gymnastics
09
3
Junior A
9.075
3
7.750
11
8.400
8
8.850
9T
34.075
9
61
Guzman, Jasmine
Synergy
09
3
Child B
8.400
10
8.300
8T
9.000
4
8.350
8
34.050
8
62
Vallejos, Gracie
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
8.775
10
7.925
9
8.550
9
8.750
9T
34.000
9
63
Kingman, Mia
Media City Gymnastics
09
XS
Child B
8.975
17
8.650
19
7.600
20
8.750
18T
33.975
21
64
Torres, Nicole
Media City Gymnastics
09
XS
Child A
7.900
12
8.800
11
8.800
10
8.450
12
33.950
12
65
Gowers, Abigail
Synergy
09
3
Junior B
8.875
8
7.050
11
8.700
5T
8.775
8
33.400
10
66
Jensen, Ella
North Davis Gymnastics
09
3
Junior A
8.850
6T
8.200
10
6.800
12
8.900
7
32.750
10
67
Guzman, Jocelyne
Synergy
09
3
Child A
7.775
9
8.275
7
7.900
7
8.550
7
32.500
6
68
Powell, Kalii
Wave Gymnastics
09
3
Child B
8.550
8
8.300
8T
7.500
9
8.075
9
32.425
9
69
Babcock, Quincee
North Davis Gymnastics
09
3
Child A
9.225
2
8.475
6
6.400
10
8.275
8
32.375
7
70
Giangiuli, Jovie
Wave Gymnastics
09
3
Junior B
8.500
11
7.250
10
8.100
11
8.000
11
31.850
11
71
Pamintuan, Cana
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
09
3
Child A
6.475
10
8.250
8
8.325
5
8.775
6
31.825
8
72
Parker, Claribel
Wave Gymnastics
09
3
Junior A
7.500
11
8.300
9
7.950
10
7.000
12
30.750
11
73
Edmonds, Madelyn
Wave Gymnastics
09
3
Child A
8.450
6
7.650
9
7.725
8
6.750
10
30.575
9
74
Lopez, Penny
Wave Gymnastics
09
3
Junior A
6.500
12
7.250
12
7.650
11
8.300
11
29.700
12
75
Takahashi, Lisa
Wave Gymnastics
09
3
Child A
8.000
8
7.250
10
6.750
9
7.550
9
29.550
10
76
Del Rosso, Ceci
Wave Gymnastics
09
3
Child B
8.600
6T
6.750
10
6.350
10
5.500
10
27.200
10