MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Paddy's Invitational - Xcel Only
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-18
2022-03-20
Sun Devil Gymnastics
566
St. Paddy's Invitational - Xcel Only - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A01
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
H,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Roesler, Claira
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XS
JR C
9.775
1
9.600
1
9.775
1
9.275
1
38.425
1
2
Higginbotham, Zoe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR A
9.350
3
9.900
1
9.575
1
9.425
3T
38.250
1
3
Hunsaker, Harper
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
CH B
9.550
1
9.700
4
9.325
3
9.625
2
38.200
1
4
Chun, Kieden
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH B
9.400
2T
9.850
2
9.475
2
9.350
4
38.075
2
5
Sturgeon, Audrey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XS
JR B
9.600
1
9.675
1
9.375
1
9.350
1
38.000
1
6
Gurule, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
9.400
1
9.775
1
9.450
1
9.225
3
37.850
1
7
Curry, McKenna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
CH C
9.250
3
9.750
1
9.450
1
9.325
4
37.775
1
8
Stoner, Logan
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH B
9.175
5
9.375
6
9.525
1
9.650
1
37.725
3
9
DalMolin, Natalie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
CH B
9.400
3T
9.725
3
9.300
4
9.150
6
37.575
4
10
Reiners, Presley
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH A
9.175
3
9.800
1
9.350
1
9.225
2
37.550
1
11
Steenken, Natalie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
CH A
9.400
1
9.600
2
8.850
4
9.500
1
37.350
2
11
Clayton, Cayla
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
JR A
9.400
2
9.300
11
9.300
3
9.350
6T
37.350
2
13
Dana, Eva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
9.225
3
9.650
3T
9.275
2T
9.175
5T
37.325
2
13
Parys, Haley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR A
9.425
1
9.550
2
8.900
9
9.450
1T
37.325
3
15
Mobry, Henley
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH B
9.225
4
9.525
5
8.950
6
9.525
3
37.225
5
15
Brown, Kylan
Rebound Gymnastics West
A01
XG
CH C
9.350
1T
9.175
8T
9.225
3
9.475
2
37.225
2
17
Kordylas, Julia
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH C
9.025
5
9.575
3
9.200
4
9.350
3
37.150
3
18
Syracuse, Sophie
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH C
9.350
2T
9.175
9T
9.425
2
9.100
7
37.050
4
19
Flader, Bree
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
JR A
9.075
6
9.525
3
9.100
5T
9.275
9T
36.975
4
20
Beach, Emmy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR B
8.900
7T
9.475
3T
9.050
3T
9.500
1
36.925
1
20
Davis, Audrey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR A
9.200
4
9.275
12
9.100
6T
9.350
7T
36.925
5
22
Deutsch, Remi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR A
8.950
7
9.400
7T
9.200
4
9.300
8
36.850
6
22
Baldwin, Reese
Rebound Gymnastics West
A01
XG
JR C
9.125
4
9.150
9T
9.225
4
9.350
1
36.850
3
24
Gephart, Ayva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR B
9.250
3
9.500
2
8.750
10
9.300
2
36.800
2
25
Finch, Claire
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR A
8.800
10
9.350
10
9.050
7
9.450
2T
36.650
7
26
Fritz, Kylie
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH B
8.850
6
9.900
1
9.125
5
8.750
10
36.625
6
27
Givens, Malaya
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
CH C
8.750
7
9.525
4
8.825
7
9.500
1
36.600
5
28
Hawkins, Maya
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
JR A
8.925
8T
9.475
5
8.950
8
9.225
11
36.575
8
28
Reller, Sarah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
9.050
5
9.050
11
9.275
3T
9.200
4
36.575
4
28
Sumner, Natalia
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH C
9.075
4
9.200
7
9.050
5
9.250
6
36.575
6
31
Jaime, Addison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR B
9.150
4
9.400
5
8.850
8
9.150
4T
36.550
3
32
Clark, Savannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR B
9.425
2
9.225
8
9.050
4T
8.750
10T
36.450
4
33
Rose, Aaralyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
9.350
2
9.650
4T
8.100
12
9.275
2
36.375
5
33
Devereux Brunner, Mary
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
JR B
9.575
1
9.250
7
8.450
12
9.100
6T
36.375
5
35
Pivin, Zoe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR B
9.100
5
9.650
1
8.475
11
9.100
7T
36.325
6
35
Hudak, Penny
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR A
9.100
5
9.375
9
8.425
10
9.425
4T
36.325
9
37
McPherson, Ava
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
8.800
7T
9.500
5T
8.925
6
9.050
9
36.275
6
38
Fuentes, Brianna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
8.750
9T
9.500
6T
8.900
7T
9.075
8
36.225
7
39
Minthorn, Annabelle
Rebound Gymnastics West
A01
XG
JR B
8.750
9T
9.275
6
9.025
6T
9.150
5T
36.200
7
40
Valdes, Mia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
9.025
6
9.700
2
8.225
10T
9.125
7
36.075
8
40
Potthoff, Madi
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH C
8.950
6
9.650
2
8.500
8
8.975
9
36.075
7
42
Chamberlain, Tabitha
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH A
8.525
8
9.450
3
9.050
3
9.000
4T
36.025
3
42
Ramirez, Marlenne
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
8.650
11
9.300
8
8.900
8T
9.175
6T
36.025
9
44
Avila, Lauren
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR B
9.025
6
9.475
4T
9.050
5T
8.450
12
36.000
8
45
Karna, Sabina
Rebound Gymnastics West
A01
XG
JR A
7.800
12
9.425
6
9.350
2
9.375
5
35.950
10
45
Sanders, London
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
JR B
8.900
8T
9.100
9
8.775
9
9.175
3
35.950
9
47
Sparks, Finley
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH A
8.800
5
9.200
6T
9.075
2
8.850
6
35.925
4
48
Weber, Reidon
Rebound Gymnastics West
A01
XG
CH C
8.575
10
8.875
10
8.925
6
9.300
5
35.675
8
49
Alexander, Alana
Rebound Gymnastics West
A01
XG
JR A
8.550
11
9.400
8T
8.400
11
9.275
10T
35.625
11
50
Coriale, Ariana
Rebound Gymnastics West
A01
XG
JR C
8.800
8T
9.325
7
8.450
9
8.975
10
35.550
10
50
Dittemore, Alexis
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
JR B
8.600
11
9.050
10
9.150
1T
8.750
11T
35.550
10
52
Williams, Savannah
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH A
9.200
2
9.175
8
8.500
5
8.650
7T
35.525
5
53
Sather, Tia
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH B
8.725
7
9.025
7
8.500
8
9.050
7
35.300
7
54
Brown, London
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH C
8.675
9
9.300
6
8.150
10
9.000
8
35.125
9
55
Sanchez, Natalia
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
JR B
8.750
10T
8.350
12
9.025
7T
8.900
9
35.025
11
56
Calderon, Zoey
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH A
8.925
4
9.250
5
7.625
8
9.000
5T
34.800
6
57
Tanner, Kennedy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
CH C
8.725
8
9.325
5
8.375
9
8.275
10
34.700
10
57
Tomlin, Sophia
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH B
8.500
8T
8.800
8
8.775
7
8.625
11
34.700
8
59
Martinez, Cayla
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH B
8.500
9T
8.250
9
8.475
9
9.250
5
34.475
9
60
Espinoza, Gelina
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
8.225
12
9.150
10T
8.225
11T
8.850
11
34.450
11
61
DeRamos, Abigail
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH A
8.750
6T
8.800
9
8.125
7
8.650
8T
34.325
7
62
Johnson, Alexis
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
XG
JR C
8.750
10T
7.550
12
9.200
5
8.700
12
34.200
12
63
Brinjak, Kadence
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH A
8.750
7T
9.200
7T
7.000
9
9.175
3
34.125
8
64
Baxter, Adriana
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
JR A
8.925
9T
9.500
4
6.175
12
9.125
12
33.725
12
65
Pight, Lauryn
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH B
8.100
10
7.900
10
8.225
10
8.875
9
33.100
10
66
Miller, Ashley
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
JR B
0.000
12
8.800
11
9.150
2T
9.100
8T
27.050
12
67
Hewson, Lily
USA Youth Fitness Center
A01
XG
CH A
8.450
9
9.275
4
8.300
6
0.000
9
26.025
9
68
Barajas, Ava
Arizona Sunrays
A01
XG
CH B
0.000
11
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.000
8
9.000
11