My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2021 Teddy Bear Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2021 Teddy Bear Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-12-102021-12-12 UnknownClick here526
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Chandler, ElisabethGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 CH A9.725 19.550 19.500 19.425 138.200 1
2Stubbs, EmilyGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JR B9.575 19.550 18.900 49.325 137.350 1
3Ricciardi, ReeseDanik Gymnastics 3 3 SR9.475 19.450 19.150 29.150 237.225 1
4Ilk, LayneGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 CH A9.500 29.400 39.175 49.025 437.100 2
5Hemmert, AlaynaDanik Gymnastics 3 3 CH A9.350 59.350 49.275 29.075 337.050 3
6Williams, ToryElevate Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 CH A9.000 79.500 29.250 39.200 236.950 4
6Nielsen, SydneyGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 SR9.275 29.300 29.125 39.250 136.950 2
8Simmons, PaytonDanik Gymnastics 3 3 CH A9.425 39.250 69.150 58.700 636.525 5
8Roberts, EllisGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 CH B8.900 49.350 19.225 19.050 336.525 1
10Woods, OliviaDanik Gymnastics 3 3 JR B8.950 39.300 2T9.200 1T8.975 336.425 2
11Phillips, EllieDanik Gymnastics 3 3 CH B8.800 59.275 49.075 2T9.225 136.375 2
12McMullin, EvalynnDanik Gymnastics 3 3 CH B9.150 29.150 58.800 69.175 236.275 3
13Petzinger, DemiGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JR B8.550 59.300 3T9.200 2T9.100 236.150 3
14Thompson, MarenGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JR A9.375 19.200 18.600 4T8.950 236.125 1
15Nelson, KinleyDanik Gymnastics 3 3 CH A9.375 49.325 58.450 98.900 536.050 6
16Wills, AmelieBronco Elite Gymnastics 3 3 JR B9.325 28.600 109.075 38.750 635.750 4
17Thompson, MatayaElevate Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 JR A8.550 58.950 49.100 29.050 135.650 2
18Wickstrom, LeahGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 CH B9.100 39.325 28.525 88.550 535.500 4
19Muguira, KadynceGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 CH B8.600 78.950 78.775 79.000 435.325 5
20Cook, NikaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 JR A9.225 28.700 5T8.450 78.900 335.275 3
21Wallinga, AinsleyDanik Gymnastics 3 3 CH B9.225 19.300 39.075 3T7.500 935.100 6
21Devine, HadleyBronco Elite Gymnastics 3 3 SR8.850 4T8.625 99.200 18.425 935.100 3
23Aragon, SophiaMountain West Gymnastics 3 3 JR A8.150 99.150 29.225 18.550 5T35.075 4
24Nelson, AveahMountain West Gymnastics 3 3 JR A8.450 69.050 38.950 38.600 435.050 5
25Good, ElizabethSergey Popov 3 3 SR8.650 99.100 48.325 88.900 334.975 4
26Brown, CocoElevate Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 SR8.300 118.850 68.900 48.800 434.850 5
27Hill, ReaganSergey Popov 3 3 JR B8.700 48.750 8T8.450 78.900 434.800 5
28Rynhart, ChelseaBronco Elite Gymnastics 3 3 CH B8.400 89.100 68.925 4T8.325 734.750 7
29Best, TenleyMountain West Gymnastics 3 3 CH A8.400 9T8.950 7T9.075 68.300 934.725 7
30Anglesey, FinleySergey Popov 3 3 CH A9.150 68.500 118.350 108.575 734.575 8
31Martin-Wood, MiaDanik Gymnastics 3 3 CH A8.400 10T8.950 8T8.625 78.500 834.475 9
31Porter, MaliaMagic Valley Gymnastics 3 3 CH B8.650 68.450 98.925 5T8.450 634.475 8
33Graves, OliviaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 SR8.800 69.200 38.275 9T8.175 1234.450 6
33Cook, AddieMagic Valley Gymnastics 3 3 JR B8.500 68.750 9T8.400 88.800 534.450 6
35Street, AddisynElevate Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 SR8.750 7T8.750 78.450 78.475 834.425 7
36Darrington, LexiMagic Valley Gymnastics 3 3 JR A8.800 48.450 98.600 5T8.550 6T34.400 6
37Mottern, JayaMagic Valley Gymnastics 3 3 SR9.050 38.375 118.500 68.400 1034.325 8
38Kukla, MeredithGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 SR8.750 8T8.700 88.275 10T8.550 5T34.275 9
39Mitchell, SophieElevate Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 SR8.550 108.300 128.675 58.550 6T34.075 10
40Hunsaker, AveriDanik Gymnastics 3 3 JR B8.350 79.125 48.500 67.950 933.925 7
41Enrico, KoraTeton Indoor Sports Academy 3 3 SR8.000 129.050 58.125 118.525 733.700 11
42Espinoza, YaretziElevate Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 JR A8.200 88.600 78.500 68.375 733.675 7
43Goldaraz, MyaElevate Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 JR B8.250 9T8.475 118.575 58.350 733.650 8
44Caswell, AddisonMagic Valley Gymnastics 3 3 CH A8.450 88.750 98.475 87.750 1133.425 10
45Estay, AveryTeton Indoor Sports Academy 3 3 JR B8.300 88.975 68.025 98.025 833.325 9
46Johansen, JubileeGem State Gymnastics Academy 3 3 SR8.850 5T8.500 107.675 128.250 1133.275 12
46Thiry, EmilyMountain West Gymnastics 3 3 JR A8.400 78.700 6T8.225 97.950 933.275 8
48Fernandez, AubrielleSergey Popov 3 3 CH A8.000 118.600 108.050 118.050 1032.700 11
49Victorino, KennedyBronco Elite Gymnastics 3 3 JR A8.100 108.550 88.300 87.550 1132.500 9
50Jones, MatlynnElevate Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 JR B7.950 128.850 77.900 107.700 10T32.400 10
51Byram, UmaAdvanced Gymnastics 3 3 CH B8.200 108.225 117.900 97.700 832.025 9
52Wonderlich, AnneAdvanced Gymnastics 3 3 JR B8.250 10T9.000 57.850 116.700 1231.800 11
53Wolfe, LilianaSergey Popov 3 3 JR A7.550 117.400 107.975 108.300 831.225 10
54Caban, CamilleAdvanced Gymnastics 3 3 CH B8.100 128.550 86.850 127.350 1030.850 10
55Sjostrand, SophiaAdvanced Gymnastics 3 3 CH B8.300 98.250 107.150 117.100 1130.800 11
56Darrah, EmryAdvanced Gymnastics 3 3 JR B8.000 116.650 127.150 127.700 11T29.500 12
57Barrett, PayslieBronco Elite Gymnastics 3 3 CH A7.850 126.300 127.625 127.100 1228.875 12
58Tiegs, CarleighAdvanced Gymnastics 3 3 CH B8.150 116.800 127.475 105.000 1227.425 12
59Rowley, SummerBronco Elite Gymnastics 3 3 JR A9.200 30.000 117.925 117.875 1025.000 11