MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Delta Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-11
2022-03-13
Champion Gymnastics Academy
978
2022 Delta Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 06B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pavao, Eliana
Elevate Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Senior A
9.350
1
9.500
1
9.600
2
9.650
3
38.100
1
2
Cohen, Dahlia
Flips USA Gymnastics
06B
XP
Junior B
8.900
7
9.375
3
9.600
1
9.775
1
37.650
1
3
Perrier, Marla
Titans Sports Academy
06B
XP
Senior A
8.900
7T
9.325
2
9.500
3T
9.825
1
37.550
2
4
Fitzpatrick, Kylie
Titans Sports Academy
06B
XP
Junior A
9.125
2
9.375
1
9.300
1
9.550
6
37.350
1
5
Downing, Katie
Edge Gymnastics Training Center
06B
XP
Senior B
9.250
2T
9.000
3
9.325
2
9.675
4
37.250
1
6
Brown, Raia
Champion Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Senior A
9.100
2T
8.600
5
9.700
1
9.700
2
37.100
3
7
Novelo, Kamryn
Empire Gymnastics Center
06B
XP
Junior A
9.175
1
9.000
4
9.175
3
9.700
1
37.050
2
8
Alexander, Kylie
Clovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
06B
XP
Senior B
9.275
1
8.450
8
9.425
1
9.800
2T
36.950
2
9
Richardson, Isabela
Elevate Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Junior B
9.050
2
8.725
6
9.450
2T
9.475
6
36.700
2
10
Marbry, Cali
Titans Sports Academy
06B
XP
Senior B
8.750
9
9.475
1
8.800
9
9.625
5
36.650
3
11
Campbell, Emma
Titans Sports Academy
06B
XP
Senior B
8.850
7
9.125
2
9.025
6
9.600
6
36.600
4
12
Hitzeman, Emme
Elevate Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Senior B
9.250
2T
8.475
7
8.925
8
9.900
1
36.550
5
13
Tomko, Kiera
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
06B
XP
Junior B
8.750
9T
9.550
1
8.700
7
9.500
5
36.500
3
14
Sporleder, Mia
Elevate Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Senior B
8.900
6
8.525
6
9.175
4T
9.800
2T
36.400
6
14
Prucyk, Abigail
Champion Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Junior A
8.700
7
8.850
6
9.275
2
9.575
5
36.400
3
14
Pascoal, Hailey
Titans Sports Academy
06B
XP
Senior A
9.000
4
8.900
3
9.025
5T
9.475
4
36.400
4
17
Brown, Rylee
Empire Gymnastics Center
06B
XP
Junior B
9.100
1
9.000
4T
8.625
8
9.650
2
36.375
4
17
Cotriss, Makayla
Titans Sports Academy
06B
XP
Junior A
9.075
3
9.200
2
9.100
4T
9.000
9T
36.375
4
19
Jerng, Seneca
Davis Diamonds Gymnastics
06B
XP
Senior B
9.050
4
8.600
5
9.175
4T
9.450
7
36.275
7
20
Bramhill, Giana
Empire Gymnastics Center
06B
XP
Junior A
8.925
6
9.075
3
8.650
8
9.600
2T
36.250
5
21
Hardwick, Eden
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
06B
XP
Senior B
8.800
8
8.700
4
9.275
3
9.400
8
36.175
8
22
Richardson, Sofia
Elevate Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Junior B
9.025
3
8.000
11
9.450
2T
9.625
3
36.100
5
22
Fields, Amaya
Champion Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Junior A
9.025
4
8.725
7
8.750
7
9.600
2T
36.100
6
22
Hixon, Rylee
Flips USA Gymnastics
06B
XP
Senior A
8.950
5T
8.300
6
9.500
3T
9.350
7
36.100
5
25
Hanley, Olivia
Empire Gymnastics Center
06B
XP
Junior B
8.850
8
9.400
2
8.150
10
9.550
4
35.950
6
26
Cervantes, Amina
Flips USA Gymnastics
06B
XP
Junior A
8.650
8
8.125
8
9.100
4T
9.600
2T
35.475
7
26
Limbird, Lauren
Extreme Gymnastics INC
06B
XP
Junior B
8.675
11
8.300
9
9.150
4
9.350
9
35.475
7
28
Alvernaz, Brooke
Titans Sports Academy
06B
XP
Senior A
8.600
9T
8.675
4
8.950
7
9.175
9
35.400
6
29
McDermott, Andrea
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
06B
XP
Junior B
9.000
4T
9.000
4T
7.950
11
9.375
8
35.325
8
30
Schwartz, Kailey
Elevate Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Junior B
8.950
6
8.350
8
8.800
5
9.200
12
35.300
9
31
Mata, Giselle
Champion Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Junior B
8.750
9T
8.525
7
8.725
6
9.250
11
35.250
10
32
Jones, Maddy
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XP
Senior B
9.000
5
8.250
9
8.575
10
9.300
9
35.125
9
33
Nies, Samantha
Gymnastics Unlimited
06B
XP
Senior B
8.650
10
8.200
10
9.000
7
9.225
10
35.075
10
34
Garibay, Karen
Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Senior A
8.950
5T
8.175
7
8.250
10
9.450
5
34.825
7
35
Tate, Annalisa
Head Over Heels
06B
XP
Senior A
8.900
7T
7.900
8
8.700
9
9.300
8
34.800
8
36
Orozco, Kareline
Champion Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Senior A
9.100
2T
7.250
10T
8.875
8
9.425
6
34.650
9
37
Lucado, Adara
Flips USA Gymnastics
06B
XP
Junior A
8.500
9
8.875
5
7.600
10
9.475
7
34.450
8
38
Barber, Ariana
Elevate Gymnastics Academy
06B
XP
Junior A
8.950
5
7.800
10
8.500
9
9.175
8
34.425
9
39
Dalida, Leyla
Titans Sports Academy
06B
XP
Junior B
9.000
4T
8.275
10
7.700
12
9.425
7
34.400
11
40
Koon, Elijah
Flips USA Gymnastics
06B
XP
Junior A
8.350
10
8.025
9
9.000
6
9.000
9T
34.375
10
41
Bottel, Ashley
Extreme Gymnastics INC
06B
XP
Junior B
8.600
12
7.750
12
8.200
9
9.275
10
33.825
12
42
Davanzo, Kaitlyn
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
06B
XP
Senior A
8.550
11
6.650
12
9.025
5T
9.050
11
33.275
10
43
Morelos, Karyme
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
06B
XP
Senior A
8.600
9T
7.250
10T
7.950
11
8.275
12
32.075
11
44
Rankin, Lacey
Extreme Gymnastics INC
06B
XP
Senior A
8.250
12
7.525
9
6.650
12
9.125
10
31.550
12