MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Skookum Showdown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-12
2022-03-13
Cascade Elite West
Click here
516
2022 Skookum Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Thomsen, Xinhe (Shin Huh)
Gymagine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.475
1
9.400
1
9.200
1
9.250
3
37.325
1
2
Posey, Alysen
Peak Gymnastics Inc.
4
8
Jr
9.375
1
9.100
2
9.300
1
9.350
3
37.125
1
3
Callo, Sophia
Alpha Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr B
9.050
1
8.900
5
9.500
1
9.425
1
36.875
1
3
Swenson, Kate
Cascade Elite West
4
8
Sr
9.100
1
9.275
1
9.050
2
9.450
1
36.875
1
5
Franco, Bella
Gymagine Gymnastics
4
XD
N/A
9.000
1
9.400
1
8.725
1
9.600
1
36.725
1
6
Cass, Stefanie
Alpha Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr B
8.900
2T
9.300
2T
9.150
2
9.150
4
36.500
2
7
Cass, Sasha
Alpha Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr B
8.900
2T
9.300
2T
9.075
3
9.200
3
36.475
3
8
Tan, Cassandra
Cascade Elite West
4
8
Jr
9.300
2
8.600
5
9.100
2
9.450
2
36.450
2
9
Comeau, Elizabeth
North Coast Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.075
2
9.300
1
8.725
4T
9.325
3
36.425
1
10
White, Alysha
Gymagine Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
9.075
2
9.200
2
8.575
6
9.400
1
36.250
2
11
Givot, Jordan
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Jr B
8.350
9
9.150
2
9.375
1
9.275
5
36.150
2
12
Gehrich, Sophia
North Coast Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
9.000
3
8.450
6T
9.150
2
9.475
1
36.075
3
12
Welch, Clare
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Jr A
8.725
3
9.000
4
9.150
2
9.200
4
36.075
3
14
Richardson, Tessa
Twisters Gymnastics
4
8
Jr
9.100
3
8.650
4
8.800
3
9.475
1
36.025
3
15
Edgar Kinney, Porsha edgar kinney
Yelm Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Jr B
9.275
1
9.000
4
8.425
8
9.250
6
35.950
4
16
Burns, Cora
North Coast Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr A
8.625
3
8.550
3
9.200
1
9.350
1
35.725
1
17
Zenonian, Meghann
North Coast Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
8.600
5
8.800
6
8.900
4
9.325
2
35.625
4
18
Kelly, Ainsley
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Jr B
8.550
6
9.050
3
8.875
3
9.125
7
35.600
5
18
Sullivan, Scarlett
Klahhane Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
8.650
4
8.900
5
8.975
3
9.075
6
35.600
5
20
Joseph, Kai
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Sr A
8.300
4
9.000
1
8.925
2
9.250
3
35.475
2
21
Herdman, Camilla
Cascade Elite West
4
10
N/A
8.800
1
9.100
1
8.950
2
8.600
1
35.450
1
21
Webb, Laura
North Coast Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr A
8.800
1
8.650
2
8.900
3
9.100
4
35.450
3
23
Tout, Molly
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Jr B
8.775
5
8.450
6T
8.575
7
9.300
4
35.100
6
24
Vanderhorst, Madison
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Sr B
8.550
6
9.325
1
7.875
6
9.250
2
35.000
4
25
Lundberg, Clara
Alpha Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
8.450
8
8.600
5
8.350
9
9.450
2
34.850
7
25
Vickers, Leyna
Cascade Elite West
4
9
N/A
8.850
2
8.700
2
8.200
3
9.100
2
34.850
1
27
Ott, Mia
Ground Zero Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr B
8.325
7
8.750
6
8.650
5
9.000
6
34.725
5
28
Morkert, Kali
Cascade Elite West
4
XD
N/A
8.400
2
8.900
2
8.000
3
9.325
2
34.625
2
28
Tetrick, River
Cascade Elite West
4
9
N/A
8.900
1
8.300
3
8.250
2
9.175
1
34.625
2
30
Smith, Blossom
North Coast Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
8.800
4
8.100
9
8.725
4T
8.875
9
34.500
8
31
Chaffins, Kenzington
Ground Zero Gymnastics
4
8
Jr
8.750
4
9.400
1
8.075
5
8.175
4
34.400
4
32
Finlinson, Campbell
North Coast Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr B
8.475
7
8.200
8
8.625
6
9.050
8
34.350
9
33
Rasmussen, Allison
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
4
XP
Jr A
8.450
6
7.750
7
8.800
5
9.150
5
34.150
6
34
Lajiness, Isabelle
Gymagine Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr A
8.700
2
8.000
4
8.025
4
9.275
2
34.000
4
35
Bashaw, Alyssa
N.A.S.A. Gymnastics
4
8
Sr
8.375
2
8.600
2
7.675
4
9.300
2
33.950
2
36
Higgins, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Jr A
8.200
7
9.050
3
7.425
7
8.700
7
33.375
7
37
Wynn, Kyla
Cascade Elite West
4
9
N/A
6.400
3
8.850
1
8.650
1
8.775
3
32.675
3
38
Selle, Kota
Gymagine Gymnastics
4
XP
Sr B
8.100
8
7.350
7
7.850
7
8.825
7
32.125
6
39
Sweet, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Sr B
8.650
4
0.000
8
9.025
4
9.050
5
26.725
7
40
Arellano, Lilith
Gymagine Gymnastics
4
XD
N/A
0.000
3
7.300
3
8.700
2
8.625
3
24.625
3
41
Larson, Kyra
Crystals Gymnastics
4
8
Sr
0.000
3T
0.000
3T
9.325
1
9.100
3
18.425
3
42
Logan, Alexa
Cascade Elite West
4
XP
Sr B
8.600
5
9.150
4
0.000
8
0.000
8
17.750
8
43
Davis, Julia
Cascade Elite West
4
8
Jr
0.000
5
9.000
3
8.700
4
0.000
5
17.700
5
44
Leage, Ashlie
Cascade Elite West
4
10
N/A
0.000
2T
0.000
3
9.250
1
8.300
2
17.550
2
45
Derr, Kelsey
Cascade Elite West
4
8
Sr
0.000
3T
0.000
3T
8.100
3
8.300
4
16.400
4
46
Mead, Delaney
Cascade Elite West
4
10
N/A
0.000
2T
8.300
2
0.000
3
0.000
3
8.300
3