MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Charity Choice Invitational 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-18
2022-02-21
Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Click here
2277
Charity Choice Invitational 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miyoshi, Lily
Gymnastics East
11G
8
JR B
9.425
2
9.375
2
9.450
2
9.350
4T
37.600
1
2
Holmes, Paisley
Gymnastics East
08Y
XB
JR B
9.200
7T
9.600
2
9.400
1
9.350
3
37.550
1
3
Kongkarat, Lola
Gymnastics East
11G
8
JR B
9.300
4T
9.225
6
9.125
6
9.650
1
37.300
3
4
Macfarlan, Bryn
Gymnastics East
10Y
7
SR A
9.325
2
9.600
1
9.000
6
9.350
3T
37.275
1
5
Gregory, Oceane
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
SR A
9.400
3
9.100
6T
9.100
4T
9.550
1
37.150
2
5
Laddad, Anika
Gymnastics East
08Y
XB
SR A
9.150
8T
9.500
6
9.300
1T
9.200
5
37.150
1
7
Jain, Jiya
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
JR C
9.550
2
9.075
9T
9.200
5
9.250
5
37.075
4
7
Anderson, Jasmine
Gymnastics East
11G
8
SR B
9.300
2
9.150
1
9.475
1
9.150
4
37.075
1
7
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
JR A
9.475
1
9.025
9T
9.375
2
9.200
4T
37.075
3
10
Ferrick, Annika
Gymnastics East
11G
8
JR B
9.300
5T
9.350
3
8.850
7
9.450
3
36.950
4
10
Schildt, Emily
Gymnastics East
08Y
XB
SR B
9.400
1T
9.400
7T
8.900
6T
9.250
4
36.950
4
12
Keeney, Amelia
Gymnastics East
08Y
XB
SR A
9.200
7
9.600
2T
9.100
5T
9.000
11T
36.900
4T
13
Nguyen, Sophie
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR B
9.050
9T
9.525
1
8.950
7
9.350
8
36.875
3
14
Rabon, Katelyn
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
JR A
9.300
1T
9.000
6
9.050
5
9.500
1
36.850
2
15
Dahlin, Kate
Gymnastics East
08Y
XB
SR B
9.300
3
9.400
8T
9.350
1
8.750
11
36.800
5
15
Yang, Brissa
Gymnastics East
08Y
XB
JR B
9.350
4T
9.300
8T
9.100
4T
9.050
6T
36.800
7
17
Hsieh, Jasleen
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
JR A
8.550
12
9.525
1
9.350
2T
9.350
4T
36.775
3
18
Yang, Julia
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR A
9.000
4
9.400
1T
9.325
1
9.000
3
36.725
1
19
Reeves, Anna
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
JR B
9.475
2
9.200
6
9.175
4
8.850
9T
36.700
3
19
Lee, Isabelle
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR C
9.350
1
9.200
5
8.900
4
9.250
1
36.700
2
21
Adams Adams, Finley
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
SR A
9.000
9T
9.200
5T
9.100
6T
9.300
4T
36.600
4
22
Hardtke, Robyn
Gymnastics East
08Y
XB
SR A
9.150
9T
9.550
5T
8.800
9T
9.050
8T
36.550
8
22
Colleran, Jaime
Gymnastics East
02C
2
SR A
8.600
12
9.200
5T
9.300
1
9.450
2
36.550
2
22
Terrell, Hanna
Gymnastics East
04G
6
SR A
9.100
2
9.250
5
8.800
10
9.400
4T
36.550
4
22
Meas, Tiana
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
SR A
9.150
5T
9.200
5
9.000
6
9.200
4
36.550
3
26
O'Twomney, Harriet
Gymnastics East
04G
6
SR A
8.775
7
9.575
1
8.850
9
9.325
6
36.525
5
26
Hart, Tori
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR B
9.075
3
9.525
1
8.875
5
9.050
5T
36.525
3
26
Hawthorne, Nora
Gymnastics East
04G
6
JR A
8.750
3
9.475
3
9.075
6T
9.225
6T
36.525
4
29
Lynch, Josie
Gymnastics East
07G
9
JR A
9.625
1
7.950
6
9.575
1
9.325
2
36.475
2
29
McCarry, Madison
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR A
9.125
4
9.000
7
9.100
1
9.250
2
36.475
3
31
Mallon, Makenna
Gymnastics East
11G
8
JR B
8.275
7
8.950
9
9.625
1
9.575
2
36.425
6
31
Luican, Marie
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
JR B
8.850
9
9.150
5
9.200
4T
9.225
9
36.425
6
33
Precht, Alana
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
SR A
9.200
6T
9.600
1
8.700
10
8.900
11T
36.400
5
33
Wang, Elvia
Gymnastics East
02C
2
SR A
9.450
1
9.200
6T
8.475
11
9.275
3
36.400
4
35
Kern, Krystal
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
SR B
9.550
1
8.350
7
9.075
4
9.400
1T
36.375
1
35
Cohen, Anastasia
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
SR A
9.175
4
9.475
2
8.400
13
9.325
3
36.375
4
37
Wee, Aimee
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
JR B
8.950
8T
9.200
4T
9.300
3T
8.900
12T
36.350
7T
38
Parandekar, Nia
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR C
9.225
3
9.325
3
8.775
6
9.000
3
36.325
3
39
Sekaran, Elil
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR C
8.875
6T
9.475
2
9.025
2T
8.900
4T
36.275
4
40
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
JR C
9.275
6T
9.625
2
8.400
11
8.950
9
36.250
7
40
Bradbury, Emery
Gymnastics East
02C
2
SR A
9.075
4T
9.450
3
8.725
7
9.000
7T
36.250
5
40
Stanko, Mila
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR B
9.050
10T
9.350
5T
8.725
11
9.125
11
36.250
9
43
Santerre, Zoe
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
JR C
9.050
8T
9.225
6
8.875
7T
9.050
8
36.200
8
43
Hu, Dora
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR B
9.000
6
8.900
9
9.200
1
9.100
5
36.200
4
45
Cherry, Dillen
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
JR B
9.350
3
9.475
3T
8.500
13
8.850
10T
36.175
5
45
Du, Katherine
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR B
8.525
10
9.150
7
9.050
4
9.450
1
36.175
5
45
Puckett, Marja
Gymnastics East
04G
6
JR B
8.850
3T
8.925
9
9.000
10
9.400
3
36.175
4
48
Schuppisser, Sophie
Gymnastics East
04G
6
JR B
8.750
6T
9.300
2
8.650
13T
9.425
2
36.125
5
48
Gribble, Riley
Gymnastics East
10Y
7
SR A
9.250
4T
8.800
6
8.700
9
9.375
2
36.125
4
48
Elrod, Alannah
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR B
8.850
5
9.100
7
9.175
2
9.000
7T
36.125
4
51
Higbee, Lena
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
JR B
8.700
10T
9.225
5
9.325
5
8.775
12
36.025
6
51
Precht, Ava
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR A
9.000
4
8.750
10T
9.150
1
9.125
3
36.025
3
53
D'Souza, Anjali
Gymnastics East
04G
6
JR B
8.850
4T
8.475
16
9.350
2T
9.325
4
36.000
6
54
Nesterenko, Alissa
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR B
8.500
11
9.300
4
9.300
1
8.850
9
35.950
5
54
OKeefe, Addison
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
SR B
8.600
10
9.300
1
9.250
3T
8.800
9T
35.950
4
56
Rabon, Brooklyn
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR A
8.350
8T
8.800
15
9.350
4
9.425
7T
35.925
8
56
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
SR B
8.600
8T
9.375
1
8.750
10
9.200
4
35.925
2
56
Danielson, Louise
Gymnastics East
02C
2
SR A
8.700
8T
9.100
7
8.975
5
9.150
4
35.925
6
59
MacDougall, Birdie
Gymnastics East
08Y
XB
SR B
9.400
2T
9.450
5
8.200
11T
8.850
9T
35.900
8T
59
O’Connor, Alana
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
JR A
9.050
2
9.450
1
8.700
9T
8.700
11T
35.900
4
59
Novotny, Cameron
Gymnastics East
04G
6
JR B
8.775
5
8.650
14
9.275
3
9.200
8T
35.900
7
62
No, Hailey
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR A
9.200
3T
9.250
3T
8.375
8
9.000
4T
35.825
4
62
Montermoso, Malia
Gymnastics East
04G
6
JR B
8.700
10T
9.025
6
8.900
11
9.200
9T
35.825
8
64
Vetrovsky, Nella
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
JR A
9.000
5T
9.400
2
8.400
14T
9.000
8T
35.800
6
65
Graham, Callie
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR C
8.250
7
8.900
5T
9.400
3
9.200
4
35.750
3
66
Piaseczny, Zosia
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR C
8.650
12
9.300
4
8.825
5
8.900
5T
35.675
5
67
Sood, Malini
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR A
9.100
1T
9.350
3
8.450
3T
8.700
5T
35.600
2
67
Oliva, Caprice
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
SR A
8.400
15
9.200
7
8.775
8
9.225
4T
35.600
10T
69
Cherry, Kaia
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
JR B
9.225
6
9.475
4T
9.050
5
7.800
16
35.550
8
69
West, Ellie
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
SR A
8.550
13T
9.400
3T
9.100
3T
8.500
12
35.550
7
69
LaNier, Graci
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
JR B
8.850
10
8.300
17
9.050
8
9.350
5
35.550
11T
69
Harkins, Lillian
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
JR B
8.750
13
8.700
14
9.300
5T
8.800
14
35.550
12T
73
Neal, Maya
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR B
8.150
13
9.350
3
8.600
10
9.350
3
35.450
6
73
Meyer, Annelise
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR A
8.600
9
9.250
4T
9.050
3
8.550
7T
35.450
5
73
Wright, Sierra
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
JR A
8.800
8T
8.900
7T
8.600
11
9.150
4
35.450
8T
76
Osborn, Rocklyn
Gymnastics East
07G
9
JR B
9.250
2T
9.025
3
7.800
5
9.325
1
35.400
2
76
Jacobsen, Adara
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
SR A
8.750
11
8.900
11
8.700
10
9.050
5
35.400
9
78
Bedenis, Kaedyn
Gymnastics East
02C
2
SR A
8.750
7T
9.075
8
8.650
9
8.900
8
35.375
9
79
Sreepada, Apurva
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
SR B
8.700
8T
8.700
9
8.950
5
9.000
5T
35.350
7
80
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR A
9.150
5
8.150
10T
9.100
4
8.925
9
35.325
7
81
Nguyen, Vivienne
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR B
8.000
4
8.550
5
9.600
2T
9.150
3T
35.300
3
81
Colleran, Hailey
Gymnastics East
01G
4
SR A
8.100
8
9.100
3T
8.800
6
9.300
3
35.300
2
81
Haniu, Emi
Gymnastics East
07G
9
SR B
8.450
7T
9.050
1
8.875
1
8.925
3T
35.300
1
84
Lee, Livia
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR A
8.800
7T
8.825
7
8.450
4T
9.200
1T
35.275
3
84
Stephen, Ashlyn
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR A
8.900
7
9.200
5
8.575
6
8.600
6
35.275
6
86
High, Peyton
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
SR B
8.450
13
9.200
3T
8.900
6T
8.700
11T
35.250
8T
86
Jacobsen, Cesia
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
JR B
8.500
14
8.750
12
9.000
10
9.000
8
35.250
9
88
Mathus, Julia
Gymnastics East
16G
XS
JR B
8.400
17
9.300
2
8.500
14
9.000
11
35.200
14T
89
Shepherd, Morgan
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
SR B
8.500
10T
8.800
5T
9.100
3
8.775
11
35.175
6
89
Norling, Stella
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
SR A
8.800
9T
9.000
9
8.675
11
8.700
10
35.175
10
91
Luu, Lauren
Gymnastics East
07G
10
Jr
9.100
3
8.300
4
9.150
4
8.600
3
35.150
3
92
Callahan, Shannon
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR B
9.200
4T
8.175
16T
8.750
10T
8.975
16
35.100
13
92
McGoran, Alexi
Gymnastics East
02C
2
SR B
8.500
14
8.950
9T
8.575
12
9.075
8
35.100
10
94
Lowen, Zoe
Gymnastics East
15G
XG
SR A
8.850
11T
9.175
8
8.250
14
8.800
12T
35.075
14
95
Badu-Antwi, Aria
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR A
9.100
2T
9.400
2T
8.300
7
8.150
10
34.950
4
95
Lowe, Juliette
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR C
7.950
12T
8.950
3
9.075
7
8.975
9
34.950
5
97
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR B
8.950
11
9.275
9
8.150
18
8.550
20
34.925
15
98
Shelby, Kaylen
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR B
8.650
19T
8.375
14
9.025
5
8.800
19
34.850
16
99
Vowinkel, Alexa
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR B
8.750
7T
8.850
12
8.700
8T
8.500
12
34.800
9
100
Terry, Devyn
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
JR B
8.700
11T
7.200
16
9.400
3T
9.475
3T
34.775
11T
100
Carlson, Jordyn
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
JR B
8.950
7T
8.925
10
8.600
12T
8.300
14
34.775
12T
102
Redd, Hannah
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR A
9.050
7
8.900
7
8.100
13
8.700
13
34.750
8
103
Cooney, Madeline
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR B
7.900
15
8.800
12T
9.025
5
8.950
7
34.675
10T
103
Guenser, Hayden
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR B
8.550
10
9.025
9
8.500
9T
8.600
10T
34.675
10
105
West, Taliah
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR A
8.350
11T
8.875
8
8.250
11T
9.125
3
34.600
9
106
Woodgate, Ellise
Gymnastics East
11G
8
SR A
8.550
10
8.375
7
8.200
11
9.450
1
34.575
9
107
Eccles, Raneysa
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR C
7.900
14
9.200
2
8.575
14
8.875
12
34.550
8
108
Olson, McKinley
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR A
8.575
8T
8.800
9
8.550
7T
8.525
7
34.450
6
109
Han, Ruofan
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR B
7.800
7T
8.350
7
9.250
5
9.025
6
34.425
4
110
Zhang, Renee
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
JR A
8.550
7T
7.900
9T
8.900
6T
9.000
8T
34.350
7
111
Nguyen, Tabitha
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR A
8.400
13T
8.225
11
8.450
5T
9.200
2T
34.275
6
112
Wise, Johanna
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR A
8.500
13
8.450
15
8.400
8
8.875
5
34.225
8
113
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
JR A
8.850
2
7.600
10T
8.900
7T
8.825
11
34.175
8
114
Rosenwald, Rainey
Gymnastics East
03Y
5
SR B
8.450
8
8.600
4
8.100
6
8.950
3
34.100
4
115
Carlson, Emma
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR B
8.700
9
8.725
4
8.350
6
8.300
8
34.075
7
116
Desouky, Rukaya
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR A
8.400
14
8.750
11T
8.250
11
8.500
8
33.900
10
117
Coleman, Chloe
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR B
7.750
9
8.100
9
9.150
6
8.875
8
33.875
6
118
McNew, Paige
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR A
8.250
15
8.750
12T
8.700
4T
8.100
10
33.800
11
119
Xiong, Mina
Gymnastics East
02C
2
SR A
8.700
10T
8.400
15
8.250
15T
8.350
12
33.700
12
120
Canavera, Luci
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR C
7.300
17
8.150
14T
9.375
4
8.775
13
33.600
11
121
Doshi, Ruchi
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
SR A
8.550
10
7.950
12
8.000
14
8.875
12T
33.375
13
122
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
SR B
8.600
9T
7.400
11
8.300
14
8.950
8
33.250
12
123
Sharma, Nayonika
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR A
8.500
11T
8.325
10
7.575
11
8.700
5
33.100
11
124
Kawasaki, Maddy
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
JR C
8.250
13
8.550
12
7.600
13
8.550
10T
32.950
13
125
Fong, Rosie
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR B
7.400
12
8.500
6
8.300
11T
8.650
11
32.850
10
126
Chen, Cora
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR B
6.750
15
7.900
10
9.325
4
8.850
9
32.825
11
127
Meyer, Jasmine
Gymnastics East
02C
2
JR B
8.500
11
8.700
13
7.000
15
8.475
9
32.675
13
128
Mallon, Marissa
Gymnastics East
01G
4
JR C
6.750
19
8.550
11T
7.900
20T
8.900
11T
32.100
17
129
Slutzky, Hayden
Gymnastics East
10Y
7
JR B
9.000
11T
0.000
17T
9.525
2
9.300
7
27.825
17
130
Heldridge, Quinn
Gymnastics East
11G
8
JR B
0.000
9T
9.500
1
9.375
4
8.650
9
27.525
9
131
Harada, Malia
Gymnastics East
11G
8
SR B
9.500
1
8.700
2
0.000
8
9.250
3
27.450
6
132
Ling, Ava
Gymnastics East
04Y
3
SR B
0.000
14
9.350
3T
8.375
11
9.350
1
27.075
14
133
Livingston, Anna
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
SR A
8.450
14T
0.000
17T
8.500
14
9.100
12T
26.050
17
134
Toy Ninke, Sara
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
JR A
8.550
8T
7.600
11T
0.000
14
8.900
10
25.050
13
135
Ulrich, Lily
Gymnastics East
12G
XD
SR A
8.750
8
0.000
18T
0.000
18
9.125
9
17.875
18