Platinum# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Bloomquist, Lucille | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.950 2 | 9.600 1 | 9.300 7 | 9.900 1 | 37.750 1 |
2 | Speicher, Ellyana | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 9.025 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.775 1 | 9.400 2 | 37.650 1 |
3 | Wall, Maddie | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 9.350 1 | 9.325 2 | 9.525 2 | 9.250 3 | 37.450 1 |
4 | Brogan, Colleen | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.875 3 | 9.175 3 | 9.575 2 | 9.800 1 | 37.425 2 |
5 | Kilcur, Annie | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.800 3 | 9.400 1 | 9.800 1 | 9.250 1 | 37.250 1 |
6 | Goldis, Sophie | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 9.000 4 | 9.450 1 | 9.050 5 | 9.700 1 | 37.200 2 |
7 | Saunders, Harper | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.850 5 | 9.175 3 | 9.725 1 | 9.400 2 | 37.150 2 |
8 | Gomez, Charlie | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 9.100 1 | 9.150 2 | 9.400 2 | 9.300 1 | 36.950 1 |
9 | Bonenberger, Layla | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 9.000 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.425 4 | 8.950 10 | 36.850 3 |
9 | Vagnoni, Dri | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 9.125 2 | 9.150 3 | 9.475 3 | 9.100 6 | 36.850 3 |
11 | Tuscano, Caroline | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.950 3 | 9.025 7 | 9.525 2 | 9.300 5 | 36.800 4 |
11 | Gartenberg, Ellie | Philadelphia Gym Center |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 9.275 2 | 9.150 2 | 9.375 2 | 9.000 6 | 36.800 1 |
13 | Broy, Morgan | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 9.225 3 | 9.175 1 | 9.050 5 | 9.300 2 | 36.750 2 |
14 | Weisser, Juliet | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr A | 8.625 5 | 9.375 1 | 9.125 4 | 9.475 1 | 36.600 1 |
15 | Zebley, Pyper | Philadelphia Gym Center |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 9.325 1 | 9.100 3 | 9.050 6 | 9.075 4 | 36.550 3 |
16 | Rau, Lily-Ann | Philadelphia Gym Center |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 9.075 4 | 8.925 4 | 9.300 3 | 9.075 5 | 36.375 4 |
17 | Pratt, Ella | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 8.550 9 | 8.925 5 | 9.550 1 | 9.300 2 | 36.325 4 |
18 | Parra, Corinne | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 9.000 2 | 8.750 6 | 9.450 1 | 9.050 2 | 36.250 2 |
19 | Ellinger, Riley | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.925 4 | 8.525 9 | 9.375 5 | 9.400 3 | 36.225 5 |
19 | Taylor-McGowan, Maya | Philadelphia Gym Center |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr A | 8.850 2 | 9.025 3 | 9.400 1 | 8.950 4 | 36.225 2 |
21 | Campbell, Emmalyn | Ricochets Gymnastics Club |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.450 6 | 9.350 2 | 9.200 4 | 9.200 4 | 36.200 3 |
22 | Tilghman, Aria | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.725 5 | 8.975 5 | 9.025 5 | 9.400 3 | 36.125 4 |
23 | Mulligan, Savannah | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 8.800 3 | 9.100 3 | 9.400 3 | 8.800 4 | 36.100 3 |
24 | Boykins-Kee, Sky | Ricochets Gymnastics Club |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr A | 8.650 4 | 9.000 4 | 9.275 3 | 9.125 2 | 36.050 3 |
24 | Priore, Willow | Ricochets Gymnastics Club |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.650 6 | 9.050 6 | 9.100 10 | 9.250 6 | 36.050 6 |
26 | Bradley, Malaysia | Ricochets Gymnastics Club |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.500 8 | 9.075 4 | 9.150 9 | 9.250 7 | 35.975 7 |
27 | De La Rosa, Ellie | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.650 6 | 9.075 3 | 9.450 2 | 8.750 7 | 35.925 2 |
28 | Grim, Madisyn | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.700 5 | 8.925 7 | 9.275 4 | 9.000 2 | 35.900 3 |
28 | McEvoy, Erynn | Philadelphia Gym Center |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 9.125 3 | 8.400 8 | 9.150 4 | 9.225 4 | 35.900 5 |
30 | Fischer, Sophie | Ricochets Gymnastics Club |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.250 11 | 9.075 5 | 9.350 6 | 9.150 8 | 35.825 8 |
31 | Fedge, Caroline | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.500 7 | 9.000 4 | 9.275 5 | 9.000 3 | 35.775 4 |
32 | Hineman, Ainsley | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 8.725 5 | 9.175 1 | 9.250 5 | 8.600 7 | 35.750 4 |
32 | Showers, Braylynn | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.850 4 | 8.525 7 | 9.225 3 | 9.150 5 | 35.750 5 |
34 | Banerjee, Taro | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.950 1 | 8.900 8 | 9.000 8 | 8.850 5 | 35.700 5 |
35 | Lucas, Lilyana | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.450 9 | 9.250 2 | 8.950 9 | 9.000 4 | 35.650 6 |
36 | Fuhrman, Payton | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.400 9 | 8.725 8 | 9.500 3 | 9.000 9 | 35.625 9 |
37 | Ford, Evelyn | Philadelphia Gym Center |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 8.950 5 | 8.300 7 | 9.000 7 | 9.350 1 | 35.600 5 |
38 | Stinchon, Beatrice | Ricochets Gymnastics Club |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.450 7 | 9.125 4 | 9.000 6 | 9.000 6 | 35.575 6 |
38 | Miller, Mackenzie | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.750 4 | 8.975 5 | 9.050 7 | 8.800 6 | 35.575 7 |
40 | Lucas, Arianna | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 8.850 6 | 9.025 4 | 8.525 9 | 9.150 5 | 35.550 6 |
40 | Rutan, Kenadie | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.850 2 | 8.950 6 | 9.150 6 | 8.600 9 | 35.550 8 |
42 | Kocher, Olivia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr A | 8.725 3 | 8.425 6 | 9.000 5 | 9.100 3 | 35.250 4 |
42 | Stein, Scarlett | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 8.475 8 | 8.925 5 | 8.750 8 | 9.100 3 | 35.250 6 |
44 | Parson, Emily | Ricochets Gymnastics Club |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.650 7 | 8.150 10 | 9.075 11 | 9.325 4 | 35.200 10 |
44 | Swarbrick, Jocelyn | Philadelphia Gym Center |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 9.000 5 | 8.200 10 | 8.950 7 | 9.050 7 | 35.200 7 |
44 | Boger, Ella | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.925 2 | 8.775 6 | 8.650 8 | 8.850 8 | 35.200 7 |
47 | Eckhart, Audrey | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 8.750 4 | 8.875 5 | 9.150 6 | 8.400 9 | 35.175 5 |
48 | Moyer, Annie | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 8.400 9 | 8.750 6 | 9.400 1 | 8.500 8 | 35.050 7 |
49 | Maclean, Molly | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr A | 7.750 8 | 9.125 2 | 9.375 2 | 8.750 6 | 35.000 5 |
50 | Puhala, Clare | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 8.675 6 | 8.975 4 | 8.450 9 | 8.850 3 | 34.950 6 |
51 | Kocher, Madison | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.150 10 | 8.700 10 | 9.325 3 | 8.700 8 | 34.875 9 |
52 | Morrison, Paige | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr A | 9.000 1 | 8.600 5 | 8.300 7 | 8.950 5 | 34.850 6 |
52 | Plasner, Bella | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr B | 8.500 8 | 8.850 9 | 8.900 10 | 8.600 10 | 34.850 10 |
54 | Zicarelli, Rose | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 8.300 7 | 8.450 8 | 9.400 4 | 8.600 8 | 34.750 7 |
55 | Drake, Journey | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 8.600 8 | 8.400 9 | 9.050 6 | 8.650 9 | 34.700 8 |
56 | Roesch, Katharina | Philadelphia Gym Center |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 8.725 6 | 7.700 9 | 9.200 4 | 8.950 7 | 34.575 8 |
57 | Salerno, Lucia | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr A | 8.400 10 | 8.050 11 | 9.200 8 | 8.850 11 | 34.500 11 |
58 | Person, Arianna | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 8.750 7 | 8.425 7 | 8.550 8 | 8.550 10 | 34.275 9 |
59 | Bucher, Lauren | Paramount Sports Complex |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 7.950 12 | 8.850 6 | 8.500 10 | 8.900 8 | 34.200 10 |
60 | Rounsaville, Avery | Gym Time |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 8.050 8 | 8.450 9 | 8.800 8 | 8.800 5 | 34.100 8 |
61 | Mills, Harper | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 7.450 11 | 7.850 8 | 8.850 7 | 8.900 7 | 33.050 8 |
62 | Newell, Jordan | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr A | 8.550 6 | 7.850 7 | 8.300 8 | 8.200 7 | 32.900 7 |
63 | Kidd, Sadie | Giant Gymnastics of Sparta |
6 |
Bronze |
XB Jr A | 6.550 9 | 8.675 7 | 8.950 7 | 8.700 6 | 32.875 9 |
64 | Kantor, Maya | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.000 10 | 7.600 9 | 8.450 9 | 8.550 9 | 32.600 9 |
65 | Teran, Evie | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 8.400 10 | 7.450 12 | 8.350 11 | 8.350 11 | 32.550 11 |
66 | Persichetti, Cruise | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 8.600 7 | 7.800 8 | 7.350 11 | 8.400 9 | 32.150 9 |
67 | Cole, Lucia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr A | 8.100 7 | 7.200 8 | 8.700 6 | 7.900 8 | 31.900 8 |
68 | McNamara, Amelia | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr C | 8.150 11 | 8.175 11 | 7.500 12 | 7.700 12 | 31.525 12 |
69 | Boris, Emma | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.300 9 | 7.100 11 | 7.650 12 | 7.600 11 | 30.650 10 |
70 | Curtis, Maeve | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 7.750 10 | 7.200 10 | 7.950 10 | 7.250 11 | 30.150 10 |
71 | Montello, Julianna | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Sr B | 6.950 11 | 6.850 11 | 8.300 9 | 7.300 10 | 29.400 11 |
72 | Monreal, Amelia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 6.350 12 | 7.200 10 | 8.300 10 | 7.000 12 | 28.850 11 |
73 | Monti, Nadia | Central Bucks School of Gymnastics |
6 |
3 |
Level 3 Jr B | 8.375 8 | | 8.300 11 | 8.300 10 | 24.975 12 |
|