MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Disco-Tech Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-11-05
2021-11-07
Technique Gymnastics
630
2021 Disco-Tech Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lang, Marley
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.525
2T
9.325
2
9.650
1
9.300
3
37.800
1
2
Fong, Lauryn
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.550
7
9.275
2
9.450
1T
9.350
2
37.625
1
3
Ramos, Olivia
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.775
2
9.125
5
9.250
5
9.325
3
37.475
2
4
Young, Bryna
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.575
1
9.450
4
9.250
4T
9.075
7
37.350
1
5
Jones, Tynlee
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Middle B
9.850
1
9.000
6T
9.200
6T
9.200
6
37.250
3
5
Searles, Hope
Gold Country Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.350
7
9.700
1
9.250
4T
8.950
10
37.250
2T
5
Steele, Bella
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Older
9.050
12
9.425
5
9.300
3
9.475
1
37.250
2T
8
Herron, Aubrey
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Older
9.250
8
9.575
2T
9.050
9
9.300
3
37.175
4
9
Criss, Lauren
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.600
5T
9.000
6T
9.325
3
9.175
7
37.100
4
10
Russo-Gallegos, Joelle
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.475
4
9.575
2T
8.900
10
9.100
6
37.050
5
10
Mullins, Cadence
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.200
6T
9.200
4
9.225
2
9.425
2
37.050
1
12
Lim, Miyel
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.225
5
9.500
1
9.350
1
8.950
9
37.025
2
13
Auld, Breckyn
Gold Country Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.625
3T
8.700
11
9.200
6T
9.425
1
36.950
5
14
Mitchell, Luna
Gold Country Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.525
8
9.350
1
9.025
10*
9.025
8T
36.925
6T
14
Pena, Jules
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Middle B
9.450
9
9.200
3
9.025
10*
9.250
4
36.925
6T
16
Lopes, Kieslynne
Gymnastics Unlimited
1B
3
Middle B
9.625
3T
8.775
8T
9.175
8
9.225
5
36.800
8
16
Velthoen, Pazley
Gymnastics Unlimited
1B
3
Older
9.200
9
9.300
6
9.150
7
9.150
5
36.800
6
18
McCoy, Kylee
Gold Country Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
8.975
9
9.375
3
9.100
5
9.250
4
36.700
3
19
Washington, Taleija
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.475
2
9.425
2
9.025
6
8.750
10
36.675
4
20
Long, Autumn
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Middle A
9.525
2T
9.000
4T
9.075
4
9.025
5
36.625
2
21
Griffith, Avery
Gymnastics Unlimited
1B
3
Middle A
9.075
10
8.825
7
9.375
2
9.325
1T
36.600
3
22
Eaton, Skylee
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.275
4
9.025
5
9.175
3
9.075
7
36.550
5
23
Cooper, Taylor
Tricks Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.425
5
8.700
7
9.100
8
9.275
4
36.500
7
24
Dugas, Kaylee
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.325
3
8.750
7T
9.150
4
9.200
6
36.425
6
25
Barajas, Aidan
Gymnastics Unlimited
1B
3
Middle A
9.275
6
9.000
4T
9.000
5T
9.100
4
36.375
4
26
Alfano, Malia
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Middle A
9.675
1
8.725
8
8.475
10
9.325
1T
36.200
5
27
Howell, Cozette
Tricks Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.325
10
8.725
10
9.300
4
8.750
12
36.100
9
28
Motley, Mina
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.550
2
8.625
9
8.400
13
9.350
2
35.925
8
29
Diegle, Frankie
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
8.875
10
8.750
7T
8.925
7
9.350
3
35.900
7
30
Morris, Jamie
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
8.675
11
8.875
6
8.575
9
9.525
1
35.650
8
31
Kanagal, Ananya
Tricks Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.000
14
8.350
10
9.550
1
8.725
13
35.625
9
32
Bartucco, Hannah
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Middle A
8.925
12
9.000
4T
8.750
8
8.925
6
35.600
6
33
Krupnova, Irina
Tricks Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.500
3
8.675
8
9.250
4T
8.150
14
35.575
10
34
Mullens, Summer
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
8.425
13
9.150
4
9.000
12T
8.975
10T
35.550
10
35
Warrington, Kailer
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Middle B
8.550
12
8.775
8T
9.000
12T
9.025
8T
35.350
11
36
Boothe, Jordyn
Gold Country Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.400
4T
8.250
12
9.000
5T
8.625
9
35.275
7
36
Stephens, Payton
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.200
6T
8.650
9
8.200
10
9.225
5
35.275
9
38
Fawcett, Emily
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.175
10T
8.250
11
8.725
11
9.000
9
35.150
11
39
Kantar, Gracie
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
8.950
11
9.375
1
8.275
11
8.500
10
35.100
8
40
Yusupova, Kamila
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.175
8
8.525
10
8.675
8
8.525
11
34.900
10
41
Frontiera, Caitlyn
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Middle A
9.225
7
8.450
10T
8.500
9
8.700
8
34.875
9
42
Burns, Capri
Empire Gymnastics Center
1B
3
Middle B
9.600
5T
6.700
13
9.450
1T
8.975
10T
34.725
12
43
Brees, Leah
Gymnastics Unlimited
1B
3
Older
9.175
10T
8.000
12
8.575
12
8.800
11T
34.550
12
44
Tembey, Gracyn
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.400
4T
9.025
3
7.750
13
8.300
11
34.475
10
45
Campos, Nicolle
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.150
8T
8.000
13
9.350
3
7.850
13
34.350
11
46
Osorio, Milia
East Bay Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.550
1
8.150
11
7.475
12
9.050
8
34.225
11
46
Kehoe, Lizzy
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
8.150
13
8.525
9
8.800
7
8.750
7
34.225
12
48
McCoy, Hailey
Gold Country Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.000
11
8.150
12
9.125
9
7.675
13
33.950
13
49
Vella, Logan
Gymnastics Unlimited
1B
3
Middle A
9.150
8T
8.450
10T
8.225
12
8.075
12
33.900
13
50
Ollar, Bailey
Gold Country Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.025
13
7.350
13
8.375
14
8.800
11T
33.550
13
51
Eagleton, Kaylee
Gold Country Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.400
6
5.450
14
9.525
2
9.050
8
33.425
14
52
Brees, Kylie
Gymnastics Unlimited
1B
3
Younger
8.200
12
7.150
13
7.625
11
8.150
12
31.125
12
53
Perez, Lyla
Technique Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
8.000
13
8.050
12
6.725
13
8.000
13
30.775
13