MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Valley of the Sun Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-11
2022-03-13
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Click here
1779
2022 Valley of the Sun Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: BIO Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
King, Nicole
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Senior
9.650
1
9.475
5
9.275
3T
9.725
1T
38.125
2
2
Hollifield, Lauren
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Junior B
9.250
5
9.750
1
9.450
4
9.525
5T
37.975
2
3
Morgan, Ashley
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Junior B
9.550
2
8.700
7
9.700
1
9.650
2T
37.600
3
4
Ashton, Marissa
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Senior
9.275
5T
9.200
6
9.450
2
9.650
5
37.575
4
5
Behner, Charlie
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Senior
9.275
5T
9.500
4
9.050
6T
9.700
3
37.525
5
6
Rech, Taylor
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Senior
9.500
3
8.800
9
9.275
3T
9.725
1T
37.300
6
7
Russell, Emma
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Senior B
9.150
5
9.000
5
9.050
5
9.525
3
36.725
2
8
Owen Owen, Caroline
BIO Gymnastics
A09
6
Senior
9.000
8
9.100
3
9.000
9
9.250
11T
36.350
6
9
Casey, Ansley
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Junior A
8.700
11
9.500
8T
8.600
13
9.525
4T
36.325
11
10
D'Antoni, Ella
BIO Gymnastics
B06
8
Junior B
8.875
9T
9.350
10
8.600
11T
9.325
5
36.150
9
11
Morin, Mckenzie
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Junior A
8.525
14
9.225
13
8.475
14
9.575
2
35.800
13
12
Borges, Fernanda
BIO Gymnastics
A09
6
Junior A
8.750
12
8.250
15
9.300
5T
9.375
5
35.675
12T
13
Adewunmi, Ariella
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Junior A
8.925
5
9.325
11
7.750
16
9.375
10T
35.375
14
14
Grace Sumrall, Mary
BIO Gymnastics
A09
6
Child
8.600
16
9.150
7
8.350
16
9.200
12
35.300
14T
15
Walls, Ella
BIO Gymnastics
B06
8
Junior A
8.700
10
9.400
9
8.875
10
8.250
18
35.225
11
16
Mullenax, Ruby
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Junior B
8.400
13
8.700
12
8.800
11
9.250
11
35.150
12
17
Stinson, Mila
BIO Gymnastics
A09
6
Child
8.750
10T
8.200
15
8.750
15
9.350
5T
35.050
16
18
Rowland, Camryn
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Senior B
8.050
17
9.550
1
8.550
10
8.875
15
35.025
8
19
Burkus, Violet
BIO Gymnastics
A09
6
Senior
8.800
11
7.800
14
9.100
5T
9.275
9T
34.975
14
20
Lash, Katherine
BIO Gymnastics
A09
6
Senior
8.825
10
7.700
15
8.700
15
9.525
3
34.750
15
21
Armbrust, Julieanne
BIO Gymnastics
B08
9
Junior
8.600
12
8.225
8
8.400
9
9.300
3
34.525
7
22
Wazevich, Makenna
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Senior B
8.600
15
7.925
12
8.475
12T
9.300
7
34.300
12
23
McMullen, Samantha
BIO Gymnastics
B08
9
Junior
8.800
10
8.100
9
8.350
10
8.850
8T
34.100
9
24
Malave, Madison
BIO Gymnastics
B06
8
Senior B
8.375
12
8.125
12
8.250
10
9.225
6
33.975
9
25
Montalvo-Cesani, Alexa
BIO Gymnastics
B08
9
Senior
7.750
6
8.775
2
8.850
2
8.125
5
33.500
3
26
Conaway, Chloe
BIO Gymnastics
B06
8
Junior B
7.450
15
8.900
15
8.200
15
8.650
14
33.200
15
27
McMullen, Caroline
BIO Gymnastics
B06
8
Junior A
7.625
15
7.275
18
8.475
16
8.925
16
32.300
14
28
DaSilva, Josephine
BIO Gymnastics
B08
9
Senior
8.650
4
6.200
6
7.750
5
8.925
3
31.525
5
29
Mruk, Reaghan
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Senior A
9.075
5
0.000
8
9.400
2
9.550
2
28.025
7
30
Knight, Natalie
BIO Gymnastics
B05
7
Senior B
8.875
10
0.000
15T
9.300
2
9.275
8
27.450
15
31
McMullen, McCall
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Junior B
5.750
13
0.000
13T
9.325
6T
9.700
1
24.775
14
32
Shaffer, Sarah
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Senior
0.000
13T
0.000
11T
8.550
12
8.925
9
17.475
12
33
Young, Nicholette
BIO Gymnastics
B06
8
Senior B
0.000
14T
8.600
8T
8.375
8
0.000
15
16.975
15
34
Migliore, Mya
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Senior
0.000
13T
0.000
11T
9.050
6T
0.000
13T
9.050
14
35
McMullen, Annie
BIO Gymnastics
B07
10
Junior A
8.925
14
0.000
19T
0.000
20
0.000
20
8.925
20