MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2521
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: First State Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Truesdell, Jillian
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr A
9.475
2
9.425
5
9.550
2
10.000
1
38.450
1
2
Bahgat, Lyla
First State Gymnastics
D3
XB
Jr B
9.825
1
9.300
7
9.725
1
9.525
1T
38.375
1
3
Pezzullo, Stella
First State Gymnastics
D3
XB
Jr B
9.450
3
9.650
2
9.600
3
9.525
1T
38.225
2
4
Williams, Laila
First State Gymnastics
D3
XB
Jr A
9.575
1
9.700
3
9.400
2
9.525
1
38.200
1
5
Murphy, Mallory
First State Gymnastics
D3
XB
Jr B
9.575
2
9.550
3T
9.450
4
9.400
3
37.975
3
6
Enman, Charlotte
First State Gymnastics
D3
XB
Jr A
9.325
2
9.900
1
9.375
3
9.350
3T
37.950
2
7
Moaikel, Charlotte
First State Gymnastics
D3
XB
Jr A
9.225
3
9.775
2
9.450
1
9.450
2
37.900
3
8
Costagliola, Kira
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr B
9.200
4
9.550
3*
9.150
9
9.600
2
37.500
2T
9
Ibou, Zahra
First State Gymnastics
H3
4
Sr A
9.300
4T
9.650
1
9.150
6T
9.375
2
37.475
1
10
Anderson, Chloe
First State Gymnastics
D3
XB
Jr B
9.375
4
9.250
8
9.300
6
9.300
4
37.225
5
11
Pennington, Samantha
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr A
8.850
14
9.625
1
9.325
5
9.200
7
37.000
6
12
DiClemente, Danielle
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Jr B
9.250
6
9.600
5
8.650
13
9.400
3
36.900
6
13
Trice, Sarah
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr B
9.250
3
9.400
6
9.000
11
9.200
9
36.850
6
14
Martin, Sapphire
First State Gymnastics
D2
5
Jr A
8.600
11
9.500
2
9.325
1
9.375
3
36.800
4
15
Green, Hannah
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Jr A
9.150
4T
9.625
2
8.800
9T
9.200
3
36.775
4
16
Witkowski, Sophia
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr A
8.550
7T
9.425
1
9.250
4
9.375
7
36.600
2T
17
Taylor, Adalynn
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr B
8.725
4T
9.125
4
9.250
2T
9.425
4
36.525
3
17
Ahmad, Hasanah
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr A
9.175
2
8.575
8
9.375
1
9.400
6
36.525
4
19
Martin, Camryn
First State Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr B
8.600
9T
9.500
1
9.025
4
9.325
1
36.450
2
19
Fields, Alyson
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr A
9.200
7T
9.300
7T
8.650
13T
9.300
6
36.450
8
21
Scheuer, Lydia
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Jr A
9.100
6T
9.475
3
8.800
9T
9.050
5T
36.425
5
21
Mena-Lima, Isabella
First State Gymnastics
E2
6
Jr B
9.000
3T
9.350
3
8.750
9
9.325
10
36.425
3
23
Moseley, Kendall
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.950
2
9.050
6
9.300
2
9.075
5
36.375
1
24
Gatlos, Natalie
First State Gymnastics
B2
9
Jr A
9.200
2
9.200
1
8.750
2
9.100
3
36.250
1
25
McDaniels, Delilah
First State Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr A
8.800
10
9.350
3
8.700
8
9.375
1
36.225
5
26
Galbraith, Taylor
First State Gymnastics
D3
XB
Jr A
8.350
10T
9.500
4
9.000
5T
9.350
3T
36.200
4
26
Hannas, Madelyn
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Sr A
9.000
12
9.450
4
8.650
13T
9.100
11
36.200
11
28
Principe, Kayla
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr B
8.850
7
9.500
1
8.450
8
9.325
7T
36.125
3
29
Cline, Alice
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr A
8.550
7T
8.900
5
8.725
9
9.525
4
35.700
7
30
Redden, Autumn
First State Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr A
9.500
2
9.000
9T
8.325
13T
8.700
11T
35.525
9
31
Odom, Olivia
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr A
8.650
6T
8.850
4
8.875
4
8.925
10
35.300
5
32
Malgiero, Ava
First State Gymnastics
J3
XD
Jr A
8.800
1T
8.500
9
8.750
8T
9.200
3
35.250
4
33
Gursky, Claudia
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr A
8.800
3
8.550
6
8.550
6
9.300
5T
35.200
6
34
Mazzio, Anabelle
First State Gymnastics
E2
6
Jr B
8.900
5
9.450
2
7.350
15
9.400
8
35.100
10
35
Lynch, Makeda
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.450
7
8.850
11
9.150
2
8.625
11T
35.075
8
36
Zhang, Christina
First State Gymnastics
B2
9
Sr A
9.525
1
8.350
2
8.575
2
8.475
7
34.925
2
37
Carroll, Giana
First State Gymnastics
D2
5
Jr A
7.950
20
9.000
11T
9.250
2
8.675
11T
34.875
9
38
Montee, Sophia
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.500
9
9.100
4T
8.450
13T
8.725
6
34.775
4
39
Jones, Cadi
First State Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr B
8.500
14
9.375
3
8.000
19
8.775
5
34.650
8
40
Davis, McKenna
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr A
8.050
10
9.200
3
8.900
5
8.450
7T
34.600
4
41
Volzone, Maddie
First State Gymnastics
L2
XS
Jr A
9.050
8
9.375
6T
8.300
14
7.850
14
34.575
13
42
Watson, Zarah
First State Gymnastics
D2
5
Jr A
8.500
12T
8.650
13
8.300
14
9.100
5T
34.550
10
43
McAleese, Kayla
First State Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr B
8.250
16T
9.175
6
8.675
10*
8.425
12
34.525
9T
43
Stewart, Lily
First State Gymnastics
J3
XD
Jr A
8.650
3T
8.050
15
9.075
5
8.750
13
34.525
11
45
Lezcano, Angelica
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.225
13
9.025
8
8.950
8
8.275
17
34.475
13
46
Locklayer, Gabriella
First State Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr A
8.400
17
8.475
15
8.800
7
8.700
11T
34.375
15
47
Rosario, Alexxis
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.875
3
8.550
13T
8.550
13
8.300
15T
34.275
14
48
Roberts, Danielle
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr B
8.650
8
9.200
6
8.250
11
8.150
14
34.250
10
49
Kubler, Madelyn
First State Gymnastics
I1
XP
Sr A
8.400
14T
8.250
8
9.150
4T
8.350
16
34.150
10
50
Walls, Kaname
First State Gymnastics
I1
XP
Sr A
8.600
8T
7.950
10
9.325
1T
8.250
17
34.125
11
51
Kluizenaar, Shayla
First State Gymnastics
D2
5
Sr B
8.750
6T
7.400
17
9.025
1
8.900
7
34.075
10
52
Hileman, Vivian
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr B
8.200
12T
9.100
7
8.175
13
8.500
9T
33.975
11
53
Davis, Angelina
First State Gymnastics
I1
XP
Sr B
8.350
17
7.650
14T
9.275
2
8.675
14
33.950
13
54
Loren, Isabella
First State Gymnastics
D2
5
Jr A
8.350
16T
9.275
7
7.475
20
8.675
11T
33.775
15
55
Chick, Anna
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr B
8.550
9
8.350
16T
8.400
8T
8.200
12T
33.500
12
56
Robinson, Alaina
First State Gymnastics
D2
5
Jr B
8.250
16
9.300
6
7.225
17
8.475
13
33.250
14
57
Alexander, Destiny
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.775
3
8.250
12
7.050
21
9.000
4
33.075
16
58
Thayer, Veronica
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr A
7.500
17
9.000
7
8.050
11
8.450
7T
33.000
11
59
Searfass, Ava
First State Gymnastics
D2
5
Jr A
8.000
19
9.375
5T
7.750
17
7.400
20
32.525
17
60
Koerner, Everly
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr A
8.600
2T
8.200
14
7.875
14
7.750
13
32.425
13
61
McClary, Julia
First State Gymnastics
J3
XD
Sr B
8.250
11T
6.050
15
8.000
14
9.150
7T
31.450
14
62
Jankowski, Elizabeth
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr B
7.700
19
8.500
10T
7.275
20
7.650
20
31.125
20
63
Scannell, Reese
First State Gymnastics
D2
5
Sr A
8.000
18
6.400
16
8.500
12
7.925
18
30.825
16
64
Principe, Chelsie
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr A
7.850
12
8.600
10
6.550
20
7.300
16
30.300
15
65
Strang, Brooklynne
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Jr A
7.000
18
8.350
11T
7.300
19
7.600
15
30.250
16
66
Scannell, Hadley
First State Gymnastics
K2
3
Sr A
7.450
17
7.850
14
6.825
18
6.650
18
28.775
17