MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2521
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Predko, Kaitlyn
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
A2
7
Jr B
9.250
1
9.200
3
9.400
1
9.650
1
37.500
1
2
Steinmetz, Keira
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
A2
7
Jr A
9.200
1
9.350
2
8.850
8
9.725
1
37.125
1
3
Rodgers, Reese
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
A2
7
Sr A
9.125
2
9.300
1
9.075
2
9.400
2
36.900
1
4
Alisan-Coon, Zoe
Win-Win Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr B
9.050
2
9.100
5T
9.250
2T
9.300
6T
36.700
2
5
Purkanto, Elie
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
A2
7
Jr A
9.125
3
8.500
9
9.350
2
9.625
3
36.600
2T
5
Witkowski, Sophia
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr A
8.550
7T
9.425
1
9.250
4
9.375
7
36.600
2T
7
Taylor, Adalynn
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr B
8.725
4T
9.125
4
9.250
2T
9.425
4
36.525
3
7
Ahmad, Hasanah
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr A
9.175
2
8.575
8
9.375
1
9.400
6
36.525
4
9
Paulson, Kadence
Spartan Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr A
8.575
6
9.325
3
9.300
3
9.225
12
36.425
5
10
Heiland, Brionna
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
A2
7
Sr B
9.275
1
8.750
5T
9.000
4
9.375
4T
36.400
1
11
Ramos, Natalie
Head Over Heels - Parlin
A2
7
Jr B
8.750
3
9.100
5T
9.050
4
9.450
2T
36.350
4
12
Unkel, Cameron
Spartan Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr B
8.325
12
9.200
2
9.250
1
9.375
4T
36.150
2
13
Principe, Kayla
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr B
8.850
7
9.500
1
8.450
8
9.325
7T
36.125
3
14
Sandomirskiy, Daniela
Frederick Gymnastics Club
A2
7
Sr A
8.675
5
9.200
2
9.000
3
9.200
8
36.075
2
15
Bandholz, Cassidy
Frederick Gymnastics Club
A2
7
Jr A
8.425
11
9.300
4
8.925
5
9.300
9T
35.950
6
16
Taylor, Nevaeh
Win-Win Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr B
8.950
6
8.900
4
8.575
7
9.475
1
35.900
4
17
Dipita, Danielle
Frederick Gymnastics Club
A2
7
Jr B
8.525
8
9.500
1
8.575
8
9.225
9T
35.825
5
17
Pearce, Sophia
Bull Run
A2
7
Sr B
8.550
9
9.000
3
9.025
3
9.250
11
35.825
5
19
Cline, Alice
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr A
8.550
7T
8.900
5
8.725
9
9.525
4
35.700
7
20
Paulson, Addison
Spartan Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr A
8.650
6T
9.075
3
8.450
8
9.325
4
35.500
3
21
Veytsman, Sophia
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
A2
7
Sr A
9.300
1
7.800
8
8.850
5
9.475
1
35.425
4
21
Colie, Alexandra
Frederick Gymnastics Club
A2
7
Jr B
8.575
7
9.050
7T
8.500
9
9.300
6T
35.425
6
23
Salvatore, Sophia
Head Over Heels - Parlin
A2
7
Jr A
8.675
4
8.750
6T
8.250
12
9.650
2
35.325
8
23
Aldridge, Megan
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
A2
7
Sr B
8.650
8
8.650
7
8.600
6
9.425
2
35.325
6
25
Odom, Olivia
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr A
8.650
6T
8.850
4
8.875
4
8.925
10
35.300
5
26
Berowski, Addison
Spartan Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr B
8.725
4T
9.250
2
8.000
11
9.300
6T
35.275
7T
26
Davison, Mira
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
A2
7
Jr B
8.300
10
9.050
7T
8.750
6
9.175
11
35.275
7T
28
Pearmon, Momo
Win-Win Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr B
9.000
5
8.750
5T
8.200
9
9.300
9
35.250
7
29
Gursky, Claudia
First State Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr A
8.800
3
8.550
6
8.550
6
9.300
5T
35.200
6
30
McDonough, Kelly
Frederick Gymnastics Club
A2
7
Jr A
8.550
7T
8.750
6T
8.500
11
9.300
9T
35.100
9
31
Giordano, Mia
Spartan Gymnastics
A2
7
Sr A
8.400
10
8.700
5
8.375
9
9.300
5T
34.775
7
32
Whitbeck, Gianna
Giant Gymnastics, Inc
A2
7
Sr B
9.200
2T
8.500
8
7.600
12
9.325
7T
34.625
8
33
Quinn, Hunter
Bull Run
A2
7
Jr A
8.400
12
7.800
11
8.900
6
9.500
5
34.600
10T
33
Giberson, Taylor
Spartan Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr A
8.350
13
8.100
10
8.875
7
9.275
11
34.600
10T
35
Liu, Annalise
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
A2
7
Jr B
8.100
12
8.550
10
8.800
5
9.100
12T
34.550
9
36
Geiser, Brooke
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
A2
7
Sr B
9.175
4
7.900
9
8.100
10
9.350
6
34.525
9
37
Greer, Addelie
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
A2
7
Sr A
8.225
11
8.150
7
8.475
7
9.250
7
34.100
8
38
Boswell, Jordyn
Gym America
A2
7
Sr B
9.200
2T
6.500
12
9.100
2
9.275
10
34.075
10
39
Coppage, Skylee
Unique Sports Academy
A2
7
Jr B
7.950
13
8.650
9
8.125
10
9.225
9T
33.950
10
40
Gordon, Breanna
Bull Run
A2
7
Sr B
8.350
11
6.550
11
8.850
5
9.400
3
33.150
11
41
Good, Rinnah
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
A2
7
Sr B
8.450
10
7.750
10
8.050
11
8.750
12
33.000
12
42
Lydiate, Chloe
Bull Run
A2
7
Jr B
8.350
9
7.850
11
7.200
13
9.450
2T
32.850
11T
42
Patterson, Makenna
Spartan Gymnastics
A2
7
Jr B
8.200
11
6.600
13
8.650
7
9.400
5
32.850
11T
44
Logan, Lucy
Head Over Heels - Parlin
A2
7
Jr B
8.625
6
7.000
12
7.950
12
9.100
12T
32.675
13
45
Plantin, Brielle
Head Over Heels - Parlin
A2
7
Sr A
8.725
4
0.000
9T
9.225
1
8.850
11
26.800
9
46
Johnson, Ashlyn
Legacy GC
A2
7
Jr A
8.450
10
0.000
13
8.700
10
9.350
8
26.500
12
47
Rush, Aniyah
Bull Run
A2
7
Sr A
8.525
8
0.000
9T
7.150
11
9.350
3
25.025
10
48
Wildman, Sophia
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
A2
7
Jr A
8.625
5
7.200
12
0.000
13
8.650
13
24.475
13
49
Jamison, Gabriella
Frederick Gymnastics Club
A2
7
Sr A
8.500
9
0.000
9T
0.000
12
9.100
9
17.600
11
50
Neumann, Hailey
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
A2
7
Sr A
0.000
12
0.000
9T
7.450
10
8.200
12
15.650
12