6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Nau, Rosie | Inspire Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 9.425 1 | 9.350 2T | 9.425 6T | 9.750 1 | 37.950 1 |
2 | Parker, Lilly | Inspire Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 9.000 5 | 9.425 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.625 2 | 37.750 2 |
3 | Gilbert, Kyra | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.775 11 | 9.500 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.525 1T | 37.475 1 |
4 | Ghavam, Norah | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 9.100 5 | 9.300 5 | 9.550 2 | 9.425 5T | 37.375 2 |
5 | Vally, Lauren | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 9.125 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.450 6 | 9.100 12 | 37.325 1 |
6 | Wirrick, Ashlyn | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 9.075 6 | 9.350 4 | 9.375 4T | 9.425 6T | 37.225 3 |
7 | Rogoff, Adynn | Inspire Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 9.100 2 | 9.100 9T | 9.575 5 | 9.375 5 | 37.150 3 |
8 | Agers, Sydney | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 9.050 2 | 9.250 6T | 9.500 4 | 9.300 3 | 37.100 2 |
9 | Rietdyk, Sophie | Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy Corp |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.900 4 | 9.575 3 | 9.425 7 | 9.175 8T | 37.075 3 |
10 | Udasco, Annika | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 9.200 2T | 9.275 6 | 9.075 12 | 9.450 3T | 37.000 4 |
11 | Prashant, Sanah | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.700 11 | 9.100 10T | 9.600 3T | 9.575 3 | 36.975 4 |
12 | Del Rosario, Leah | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.850 5T | 9.400 5 | 9.375 9T | 9.250 5T | 36.875 4 |
13 | Agan, Jordyn | Inspire Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 9.025 4 | 9.300 5 | 9.400 9T | 9.000 14T | 36.725 5 |
14 | Winiger, Gabriella | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 9.200 3T | 9.050 7 | 8.900 13 | 9.525 2T | 36.675 5 |
15 | Spears, Kristelin | Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy Corp |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.575 12 | 9.250 7T | 9.575 1 | 9.250 6T | 36.650 5 |
16 | Chambers, Maple-Rane | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 9.050 3 | 8.850 15 | 9.650 2 | 9.075 12T | 36.625 6T |
16 | Hammons, Avery | Avant Coeur Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.850 8 | 9.350 3T | 9.150 15 | 9.275 8 | 36.625 7T |
18 | Coonradt, Tori | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 9.000 3 | 8.775 13 | 9.375 10T | 9.450 1T | 36.600 6 |
19 | Mason, Samantha | Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy Corp |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.600 11 | 9.600 2 | 9.200 14 | 9.175 9T | 36.575 7 |
20 | Le, Candice | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 9.225 1 | 9.400 3 | 8.475 19 | 9.450 4T | 36.550 6 |
21 | Hager, Kyla | Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.850 6T | 9.050 9 | 9.350 11 | 9.225 7 | 36.475 8 |
22 | Traub, Claire | Avant Coeur Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.700 8 | 9.200 8 | 9.550 2T | 8.975 15 | 36.425 9 |
23 | Livdahl, Charlee | Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy Corp |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.675 17 | 9.450 2 | 8.875 14 | 9.350 7T | 36.350 7T |
23 | Ngo, Vi-Anh | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.975 6 | 8.825 16 | 9.425 7T | 9.125 10 | 36.350 8 |
23 | Evans, Ava | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.825 9T | 9.000 9T | 9.325 7 | 9.200 12T | 36.350 8T |
26 | Fajarillo, Keana | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.825 10T | 8.850 13T | 9.250 10T | 9.325 9 | 36.250 9 |
27 | Santiago, Maggie | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 9.125 4 | 8.950 11 | 8.775 16 | 9.350 8T | 36.200 10 |
28 | Burt, Maddie | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.900 8 | 8.775 16 | 9.275 8T | 9.150 14T | 36.100 11 |
29 | Carlson, Mariel | Roots Gymnastics and Dance |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.350 15 | 9.450 4 | 9.150 15 | 9.125 11 | 36.075 10 |
29 | Dongelmans, Aurora | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.525 14T | 9.150 7 | 9.050 16 | 9.350 6 | 36.075 9 |
31 | Honzel, Gillian | Roots Gymnastics and Dance |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.625 18 | 8.700 17 | 9.475 3 | 9.150 15T | 35.950 12 |
32 | Rietdyk, Kaylea | Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy Corp |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.750 12 | 8.900 12 | 9.250 11T | 9.000 17 | 35.900 13 |
33 | Buckland, Rylie | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.900 7 | 8.875 12T | 8.700 18 | 9.400 4 | 35.875 10T |
33 | Cole, Allison | Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.700 16 | 8.600 18 | 9.350 6 | 9.225 11 | 35.875 14 |
33 | Bearden, Jadyn | Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy Corp |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.750 9T | 9.125 8 | 9.325 11T | 8.675 17 | 35.875 11T |
36 | Mockford, Holly | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.550 13T | 8.600 15 | 9.225 13 | 9.450 2T | 35.825 11 |
37 | Elwell, Sophia | Avant Coeur Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.600 12T | 8.875 13T | 9.250 13 | 9.075 13T | 35.800 12 |
38 | St. John, Piper | Avant Coeur Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.400 17 | 9.350 4T | 9.400 10T | 8.625 18 | 35.775 13 |
38 | Duncan, Logan | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.800 7 | 8.625 14 | 9.075 17 | 9.275 4 | 35.775 12 |
38 | Jallow, Aisha | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 9.050 7 | 9.025 8 | 8.600 17 | 9.100 16 | 35.775 15 |
41 | Carr, Georgia | Avant Coeur Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.450 16 | 9.050 11 | 9.325 12T | 8.850 16 | 35.675 14 |
42 | Prescod, Maya | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.525 15T | 8.250 18 | 9.600 4T | 9.175 9 | 35.550 15 |
43 | Prescod, Melina | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.750 10T | 8.875 14T | 8.800 17 | 9.100 11 | 35.525 16 |
44 | Lawson, Hannah | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.550 14T | 8.800 12 | 9.250 12 | 8.875 16 | 35.475 13 |
45 | Pasumansky, Rashell | Emerald City Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 7.400 18 | 9.275 6 | 9.425 8T | 9.325 7 | 35.425 17 |
46 | Holbrook, Maggie | Roots Gymnastics and Dance |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.000 17 | 8.825 11 | 9.400 8 | 9.175 10T | 35.400 14 |
47 | Shannon, Micaela | Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.725 13T | 9.000 10T | 8.450 20 | 9.200 13T | 35.375 16 |
48 | Laing, Alexa | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.650 10 | 8.175 16 | 9.475 5 | 9.050 13 | 35.350 15 |
49 | Bloxom, Azalia | Roots Gymnastics and Dance |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.725 14T | 8.450 19 | 9.275 9T | 8.750 20 | 35.200 17 |
50 | Champion, Kyler | Avant Coeur Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.675 9 | 7.900 17 | 9.550 3T | 9.000 14 | 35.125 16 |
50 | Petticolas, Callista | Avant Coeur Gymnastics |
3 |
6 |
Jr 1- Supe | 8.600 13T | 8.350 17 | 9.175 14 | 9.000 15T | 35.125 18 |
52 | Childers, Sadie | Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.200 20 | 8.200 20 | 9.375 5T | 9.300 10 | 35.075 18 |
52 | Beeson, Madison | Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy Corp |
3 |
6 |
Jr 2 Bat w | 8.300 16 | 9.000 10 | 9.100 16 | 8.675 17 | 35.075 17 |
54 | Altomare, Alexandra | Hart's Gymnastics Center |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.475 19 | 8.800 15 | 8.850 15 | 8.825 19 | 34.950 19 |
55 | Miser, Adriana | Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club |
3 |
6 |
Sr WonderW | 8.725 15T | 8.850 14T | 8.500 18 | 8.850 18 | 34.925 20 |
|