MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Region One Level 6-10 Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-04-17
2021-04-20
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Click here
1764
2021 Region One Level 6-10 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Medal Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Adams, Noelle
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A02
10
Junior F
9.750
1
9.475
4T
9.400
8
9.700
1
38.325
1
2
Clark, Maclane
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B10
7
Jr D
9.175
3
9.675
1
9.750
2
9.600
10T
38.200
1
3
Kunz, Zoey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B09
7
Ch G
8.925
16T
9.550
3T
9.650
3T
9.800
2
37.925
3
4
Jorgensen, Ava
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A02
10
Junior F
9.575
5
9.475
4T
9.350
9T
9.450
4
37.850
3
5
Steinhilber, Riley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B09
7
Jr A
9.000
11
9.750
4T
9.500
6T
9.550
11
37.800
6
6
Mathison, Ashlyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B02
8
Ch F
9.575
2
9.325
8
9.400
2
9.450
3
37.750
2
7
Rayburn, Christine
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B09
7
Ch G
9.150
6T
9.325
7
9.550
6T
9.600
8T
37.625
5
8
Kempton, Carter
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B01
8
Ch B
9.450
2
9.150
9
9.150
9T
9.525
5T
37.275
5
9
Ellwanger, Isabella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A09
9
Senior 5
9.025
13T
9.325
4
9.150
3
9.725
1
37.225
4
9
Baradic, Emily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B05
8
Sr A
8.825
12
9.575
4
9.175
4
9.650
1
37.225
5
11
Cogswell, Kallee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B02
8
Ch E
9.650
1
8.425
15
9.350
1T
9.775
1
37.200
5
12
Sweillam, Zandria
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B13
7
Sr C
9.175
8T
8.675
11T
9.650
3
9.675
4
37.175
6T
13
Moore, Kaile
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B13
7
Sr F
9.250
5
8.900
4
9.400
1
9.500
5T
37.050
3
14
Garza, Kaylee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A02
10
Junior C
9.100
13
9.075
10
9.325
5T
9.500
4T
37.000
7
15
Silcox, Josephine
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B12
7
Sr B
8.625
16
9.450
3
9.350
6T
9.550
7
36.975
7
15
Herrera, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A07
9
Junior 7
9.375
5
9.225
8
9.025
8
9.350
3
36.975
3
17
Underwood, Addi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A14
6
Jr D
9.025
13
9.600
2T
9.625
2T
8.700
21
36.950
9
17
Laura Teleb, Hanna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B10
7
Jr D
9.300
2
9.025
12T
9.075
11
9.550
12T
36.950
7T
19
Hughes, Daisey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B10
7
Jr B
9.225
3
8.975
13
9.300
12
9.275
13
36.775
11
20
Bow, Rachel
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A12
6
Ch D
8.900
10T
9.400
6
9.050
13
9.400
10
36.750
8
21
Trone, Elise
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B09
7
Ch E
8.925
8T
8.750
12
9.575
5T
9.400
12T
36.650
8
22
Brinkman, Molly
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
10
Junior B
9.150
14T
8.900
15
8.925
13
9.600
2
36.575
10
23
Guynn, Lyric
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A14
6
Jr F
9.475
2
7.950
19
9.325
8T
9.725
1
36.475
9
24
Hobbs, Kynsley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B13
7
Sr E
8.950
14
8.550
11
9.550
2T
9.400
13
36.450
8T
25
Session, Kiana
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A03
10
Senior E
9.100
8
9.250
6
8.800
9
9.275
8
36.425
6
26
Ruiz, Aidyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A04
10
Junior E
9.425
9
8.800
13
9.000
9
9.025
14T
36.250
10
27
Vacassy, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A15
6
Sr A
8.800
15T
8.900
14T
9.350
8T
9.175
11T
36.225
12
27
Riecken, Ava
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A10
6
Ch C
8.650
16T
9.275
8
9.125
15
9.175
13
36.225
10
29
Kopp, Hayden
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A12
6
Ch D
8.625
18T
8.850
17
9.400
6T
9.150
17T
36.025
15
29
Vick, McKenna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B05
8
Sr A
8.700
13
9.000
12
9.100
6T
9.225
13
36.025
13
31
Esteves, Marly
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A08
9
Senior 1
9.525
4
8.725
6
8.225
9
9.525
1T
36.000
2
32
Maney, Anna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B13
7
Sr E
9.050
12
8.450
13
9.275
7
9.200
16*
35.975
13T
33
Bushor, Kaylie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A13
6
Jr C
8.950
12
8.825
15
8.650
18
9.450
2T
35.875
14T
34
Fisk, Ryan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A08
9
Senior 1
8.975
9
9.150
3
8.200
10
9.525
1T
35.850
3
35
Tierney, Caitlin
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B12
7
Jr G
9.000
14T
9.175
9
8.200
19
9.450
11
35.825
15
36
Jarvis, Luci
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A08
9
Senior 2
9.000
14T
9.325
8T
7.975
15
9.450
4
35.750
11
37
Plancon, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A15
6
Sr C
8.725
21
9.000
16
9.225
11T
8.750
22T
35.700
17
38
Wojcicki, Aia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B12
7
Jr F
8.925
12T
7.825
20
9.425
5T
9.425
9T
35.600
17
39
Keller, Mackenzie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B12
7
Sr A
9.000
10T
8.750
10
8.800
15
9.025
17
35.575
14
40
Logas, Summer
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A07
9
Junior 6
9.100
6
9.150
2
7.850
6
9.400
4
35.500
4
41
Kennedy, Evelyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B02
8
Ch D
9.250
12
9.200
12
7.150
17
9.575
1
35.175
15
41
Kopp, Mackenzie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A14
6
Jr D
8.875
15
8.200
19
9.325
12
8.775
20
35.175
20T
43
Murphy, Natalie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A08
9
Senior 3
9.050
13
8.450
15
8.200
13T
9.425
3T
35.125
10
44
Corbin-Mitchell, Mary
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A13
6
Jr B
8.800
15
8.050
21
9.200
7
9.050
16
35.100
18
45
German, Amanda
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B06
8
Sr D
8.500
16
8.750
13
8.350
13
9.000
14T
34.600
15
46
Decious, Katelyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B04
8
Jr E
8.250
16
8.900
13
8.275
17
9.000
17
34.425
15
47
Wastchak, Megan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A08
9
Senior 3
8.225
18
9.425
4
7.750
15
8.625
14
34.025
14
48
Juncker, Jaden
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B05
8
Sr A
8.675
14
6.600
15
8.900
10
9.450
3
33.625
15
49
Walker, Lily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A05
10
Senior B
9.375
5
9.125
9T
9.400
7
0.000
21T
27.900
19
50
Cochran, Kennedy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A01
10
Junior A
0.000
23
0.000
22T
9.025
12T
9.550
2T
18.575
22
51
Amador, Hailey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B03
8
Jr A
0.000
18T
8.350
19
9.525
2
0.000
18T
17.875
18
52
Martinez, Addie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A03
10
Senior D
0.000
16T
0.000
18T
9.350
2
8.200
15
17.550
16
53
Morgan, Indigo
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A05
10
Senior C
0.000
24T
0.000
22T
0.000
21T
9.175
14
9.175
24
54
Chandler, Emma
Gold Medal Gymnastics
A09
9
Senior 5
0.000
16
0.000
14T
0.000
14T
8.950
12T
8.950
16