MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
SC State Meet Xcel Silver, Platinum, Diamond,
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-19
2021-03-21
Unknown
713
SC State Meet Xcel Silver, Platinum, Diamond, - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Grassroots Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
XS,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smail, Claire
Grassroots Gymnastics
10
XS
Jr A
9.400
8
9.600
5
9.500
7
9.325
8T
37.825
6
2
Smail, Maddie
Grassroots Gymnastics
12
XS
Sr B
9.300
10T
9.350
11
9.425
11
9.425
7
37.500
9
3
Ashcroft, Eleanor
Grassroots Gymnastics
10
XS
Ch E
9.400
2
9.325
8
9.000
11
9.500
2
37.225
6
4
Anderson, Logan
Grassroots Gymnastics
12
XS
Sr C
9.425
4
9.250
9
9.350
8
9.100
9
37.125
9
5
Luciano, Izzy
Grassroots Gymnastics
10
XS
Ch G
9.200
8
9.375
6
9.300
10T
9.100
9T
36.975
9T
6
Callahan, Rae
Grassroots Gymnastics
12
XS
Sr A
9.225
11
8.950
12T
9.425
7T
9.175
10T
36.775
9
7
Drinkard, McKenzie
Grassroots Gymnastics
02
6
Ch D
8.950
12T
9.250
2
9.425
4*
9.050
12T
36.675
5T
8
Isgette, Pj
Grassroots Gymnastics
07
XP
Sr C
9.075
8
8.700
6
9.350
3T
9.350
4T
36.475
3
9
McDougal, Dannah
Grassroots Gymnastics
12
XS
Sr A
9.100
12T
9.000
11
9.000
12
9.250
5
36.350
13
10
Workman, Brynna
Grassroots Gymnastics
08
XP
Jr D
9.150
6T
8.550
6T
9.350
4T
9.225
6T
36.275
5
11
Mengedoht, Georgia
Grassroots Gymnastics
11
XS
Jr D
9.100
14T
9.250
11
8.500
14
9.250
9
36.100
12
12
Fisher, Addy
Grassroots Gymnastics
07
XP
Sr D
9.150
8
8.800
4
8.750
9
9.375
5T
36.075
8
13
Calhoun, Eliza
Grassroots Gymnastics
12
XS
Sr C
9.075
12
8.700
13
9.300
10
8.925
12
36.000
12
14
Yost, Gabrielle
Grassroots Gymnastics
05
7
Sr A
8.650
13
8.800
9
9.525
3
9.000
13
35.975
12
15
Affonso, Amani
Grassroots Gymnastics
07
XP
Sr C
8.900
10T
8.775
5T
9.000
10
9.200
10
35.875
8
16
Milleman, Bailey
Grassroots Gymnastics
11
XS
Jr F
8.675
14
9.200
10
8.950
13
9.000
14
35.825
14
17
Zeitlin, Mary-Baylee
Grassroots Gymnastics
13
XS
Sr F
9.150
11T
8.650
13
8.775
12
9.200
6
35.775
13
18
Calhoun, Abi
Grassroots Gymnastics
10
XS
Ch G
8.650
14
9.275
9
8.750
14
8.900
13
35.575
14
19
Affonso, Malaika
Grassroots Gymnastics
07
XP
Sr D
8.900
11
8.750
5
8.500
11
9.375
6T
35.525
10
20
Luciano, Abbie
Grassroots Gymnastics
08
XP
Jr B
9.000
9
8.100
10T
9.075
6T
9.300
6T
35.475
8
21
Helms, Heidi
Grassroots Gymnastics
05
7
Sr B
8.900
12
9.000
8T
8.775
11
8.700
12
35.375
12
22
Glover, Juliette
Grassroots Gymnastics
08
XP
Jr B
8.825
12
8.100
11T
9.075
7T
9.225
9
35.225
10
23
DeHaan, Anna
Grassroots Gymnastics
08
XP
Jr C
8.500
12
8.650
7
8.575
12
9.225
8T
34.950
10
24
Cunningham, Delaney
Grassroots Gymnastics
08
XP
Jr A
8.950
11
8.000
10
8.725
10
9.150
10
34.825
11
25
White, Olivia
Grassroots Gymnastics
08
XP
Jr D
8.975
10
8.575
5
7.900
11
9.250
4T
34.700
8
26
Utsey, Maggie
Grassroots Gymnastics
08
XP
Jr C
8.625
11
8.250
8
8.700
11
9.075
10
34.650
11
27
Walker, Ava
Grassroots Gymnastics
01
6
Jr C
8.200
13
8.250
11
9.275
4
8.600
14
34.325
12
28
Farr, Elliott
Grassroots Gymnastics
07
XP
Sr A
8.750
10
8.100
9
8.250
10
8.800
10T
33.900
10
29
Nason, Alexa
Grassroots Gymnastics
07
XP
Sr B
8.250
12
7.150
11
9.225
5
9.050
12
33.675
11
30
Brown, Piper
Grassroots Gymnastics
08
XP
Jr D
8.250
12
7.400
12T
8.675
8T
8.950
12T
33.275
12
31
Hudgins, Piper
Grassroots Gymnastics
07
XP
Sr C
8.450
14
8.350
9
7.625
14
8.675
14
33.100
14