MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Iowa Xcel State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-19
2021-03-21
Unknown
1028
2021 Iowa Xcel State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Team Flip
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Christner, Addy
Team Flip
1A2
XS
Child H
8.850
2
9.300
2
9.550
1
9.475
1
37.175
2
2
Celania, Hannah
Team Flip
1A1
XS
Child E
9.050
4
9.250
5T
9.250
7
9.350
2
36.900
4
3
Horn, McKinley
Team Flip
1A1
XS
Child F
9.100
6
9.250
4T
9.350
3
9.175
4
36.875
4
4
Baxter, Alora
Team Flip
1A1
XS
Child B
9.000
4
9.300
6
9.525
1
8.950
7
36.775
4
4
Sedore, Hayden
Team Flip
1A1
XS
Child E
8.825
7T
9.350
2
9.425
3
9.175
4T
36.775
5
6
Davis, Jade
Team Flip
2A1
XS
Sr F
8.950
6
9.100
4
9.650
1
9.000
5
36.700
4
7
Carnahan, Lilah
Team Flip
1A4
XS
Sr D
8.875
6
9.500
1
9.000
9
9.250
5
36.625
5T
7
Anderson, Laena
Team Flip
1A2
XS
Jr B
8.550
11
9.325
5T
9.375
3
9.375
3
36.625
6
9
Ehrenhard, Taylor
Team Flip
3B1
XB
Jr C
9.150
5
9.075
11T
8.950
8
9.425
2
36.600
5
9
Sanders, Quinley
Team Flip
1A1
XS
Child B
8.800
7
9.350
5
9.300
6T
9.150
3T
36.600
6T
11
McCloskey, Carigan
Team Flip
3A2
XG
Child A
8.850
3T
9.125
3
9.200
2
9.300
2T
36.475
1
12
Monohon, Kinley
Team Flip
3B3
XB
Child E
8.900
8
9.400
5T
9.350
4
8.750
10
36.400
9
13
Wenke, Olivia
Team Flip
3B3
XB
Child C
8.850
7T
9.150
8
9.175
5
9.175
3
36.350
7
14
Nicholson, Carly
Team Flip
3B3
XB
Child A
9.050
2
8.850
9
9.425
1
9.000
5T
36.325
3
15
Stott, Mya
Team Flip
1A2
XS
Jr B
8.600
9T
9.250
7
9.100
8
9.250
6T
36.200
8
16
Perez, Aryanna
Team Flip
3B2
XB
Child H
8.875
6T
8.550
9
9.350
4
9.350
1
36.125
7
17
Mayson, Jordin
Team Flip
3A2
XG
Child E
9.275
3
8.775
8T
8.775
8
9.100
8T
35.925
7
18
Fuller, Gretta
Team Flip
1A4
XS
Jr I
8.750
5T
9.075
2
8.725
8
9.300
1
35.850
3
19
Thompson, McKenleigh
Team Flip
1A1
XS
Child E
8.950
6
8.750
9
9.200
8
8.850
8
35.750
7
20
Miller, Payton
Team Flip
2A2
XG
Sr D
8.650
7
9.000
2
8.750
5
8.825
3T
35.225
4
21
Gravett, Addy
Team Flip
3A2
XG
Child A
8.850
3T
7.750
11
8.925
4
9.300
2T
34.825
9
22
Joshi, MJ
Team Flip
3A1
XG
Child G
8.975
2
8.300
6T
8.275
8
9.225
1
34.775
4
23
Brown, Olivia
Team Flip
1B1
XP
Child C
8.550
12T
7.900
14
8.925
9T
9.250
8T
34.625
13
24
Sertterh, Madalynn
Team Flip
1B1
XP
Child A
8.400
8
8.600
6
8.675
8
8.850
11
34.525
6
25
Marth, Lilly
Team Flip
3A2
XG
Child A
8.825
5T
8.075
10
8.400
8
9.050
4T
34.350
11
26
Goldsmith, Blake
Team Flip
1B1
XP
Child A
8.575
6
7.750
9
8.400
11
9.075
8T
33.800
10
26
Pumphrey, Gracey
Team Flip
3A2
XG
Child D
8.675
5
8.575
5T
7.950
9
8.600
10
33.800
8
28
Davis, Mya
Team Flip
2B1
XD
Sr A
9.150
3
0.000
7
7.500
7
9.350
3
26.000
7
29
Brisendine, Laidey
Team Flip
2A3
XG
Jr F
0.000
12
0.000
12