MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
River City Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
River City Gymnastics
342
River City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brown, Akeira
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Sr B
9.800
1
9.400
3T
9.500
1
9.100
2
37.800
1
2
Menyaeva, Alisa
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Jr C
9.000
1
9.450
1
9.650
1
9.625
1
37.725
1
3
Sophia Guilloux, Nina
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr A
9.100
5T
9.500
1*
9.650
1
9.150
4
37.400
1T
3
Brown, Laila
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr B
9.300
4T
9.550
2
9.550
1
9.000
3T
37.400
1
3
Perry, Kaci
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr A
9.300
2
9.500
1*
9.550
2
9.050
5T
37.400
1T
6
Walker, Danelle
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr B
9.200
6
9.650
1
9.200
2T
9.250
1T
37.300
2
7
McManus, Andi
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Sr A
9.100
1
9.100
1
9.475
1
9.475
1
37.150
1
8
Henry, Rebekah
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Sr B
9.450
4
9.500
1
9.000
5
9.050
3
37.000
3
9
Krupitsky, Rylee
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr C
9.450
2
9.000
6
9.300
1
9.200
2
36.950
1
10
Stalworth, Laci
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Jr A
9.150
1
8.950
2
9.450
1
9.275
2
36.825
1
11
Tucker, Olivia
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr C
9.350
5
9.500
1
8.900
4
9.050
3
36.800
3
12
Sallam, Amina
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr C
9.400
3T
9.350
2T
9.050
3
8.850
4
36.650
4
13
Durden, Mira
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
9.600
2
9.250
2
9.000
3
8.750
1
36.600
1
13
Tolleson, Adriana
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr A
9.100
5T
9.200
3T
8.900
7
9.400
1
36.600
4
15
Poirier, Penelope
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Jr A
8.850
2
9.300
2
9.000
2
9.350
1
36.500
1
16
Aguirre-Rivera, Nicole
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Sr B
9.100
7
9.350
5
9.250
3
8.700
5
36.400
4
17
Guilloux, Violette
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr B
9.400
1T
8.900
6
9.000
5
9.000
3T
36.300
4
18
Watkins, Laila
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
9.500
3T
8.750
7
8.900
3
9.050
1
36.200
3
18
Young, Brooklyn
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr C
9.300
6
9.250
4T
9.100
2
8.550
7
36.200
5
20
Morris, Alexa
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Sr B
8.800
1
8.850
1T
9.300
1
9.150
1
36.100
1
21
Brown, Austyn
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Jr A
9.000
1
9.400
1
8.600
3
9.000
2
36.000
2
22
Ridgell, Katherine
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr A
8.500
8
9.000
5T
9.400
3
9.050
5T
35.950
7
22
Birge, Lila
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr C
9.200
7T
9.350
2T
8.800
5T
8.600
6
35.950
6
24
Morton, Katelyn
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Sr B
9.450
1
8.300
2
8.775
3
9.300
1T
35.825
1
25
Wolverton, Ruby
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Sr B
8.700
2
8.850
1T
9.200
2
9.000
2
35.750
2
26
Kilton, Brielle
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Jr B
8.650
1
8.700
3
9.300
2
9.025
2
35.675
2
27
Tamashiro, Josie
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Jr B
9.400
1
8.800
1
8.600
5T
8.850
2
35.650
2
28
Brown, Jadyn
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Jr C
8.500
4
9.100
3
8.900
5
9.125
3
35.625
3
29
Leamons, Madilyn
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Sr A
9.600
1
9.300
1
7.800
6
8.900
2T
35.600
4
30
Mueller, Lexi
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Jr B
8.300
5
8.775
2
9.100
2
9.350
2
35.525
2
31
Frederick, Adrienne
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Sr C
9.000
1
8.425
3
8.700
4
9.350
1
35.475
1
31
Cody, Sloan
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Jr C
8.900
2
9.025
4
8.725
7
8.825
5
35.475
4
33
Johnson, Laniah
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Jr A
8.000
5T
9.200
3T
9.300
1
8.950
3
35.450
3
33
Koon, Alexis
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Jr A
8.600
4
8.475
5
9.175
2
9.200
4
35.450
2
35
Banks, Reagan
River City Gymnastics
03
7
JR B
9.200
1
8.750
2
8.325
4
9.125
2
35.400
2
36
Bauer, Sana
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Jr C
8.450
5
8.600
5
9.350
3
8.950
4
35.350
5
36
Singleton, Stella
River City Gymnastics
03
7
JR B
9.050
3
8.650
3
8.350
3
9.300
1
35.350
3
38
McGehee, Brookie
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Sr A
8.850
2
8.800
3
8.950
4
8.550
4
35.150
4
39
Smith, Nalaya
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr A
8.800
7
8.800
7T
8.700
8
8.800
8
35.100
8
40
Montague, Caroline
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Jr B
8.775
3
7.900
5
9.000
3
9.250
3
34.925
3
41
Blake, Taylor
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Sr A
8.900
7
8.800
4
8.600
4
8.450
4
34.750
5
42
Pierce, Briaylla
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Sr B
8.550
3
8.675
3
9.125
3
8.350
5
34.700
3
43
Kilton, Danica
River City Gymnastics
07
9
All
8.950
2
7.850
2
8.525
3
9.000
2
34.325
1
44
Branch, McKenzie
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Sr A
9.050
1
7.950
6
8.225
6
9.075
3
34.300
6
45
Winston, Claire
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Jr B
8.200
5
8.600
3T
8.700
3T
8.650
4
34.150
4
46
Harrell, Tailynn
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Jr B
9.300
1
7.600
6
8.800
4
8.375
7
34.075
4
47
Perry, Siena
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Sr B
8.700
4
7.450
6
8.850
2
9.025
4
34.025
3
48
Connell, Joey
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Jr B
8.400
3
7.150
7
9.250
3
8.775
3
33.575
3
49
Long, Elizabeth
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Jr A
8.400
4
8.800
5
7.600
8
8.700
4
33.500
5
50
Watts, Jordyn
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Jr C
8.000
6T
7.900
7
9.000
4
8.450
7
33.350
7
51
Wilson, Lily
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr B
8.200
7
8.900
6
8.000
6T
8.150
7
33.250
7
52
Banks, Rainey
River City Gymnastics
10
3
Jr A
9.400
5T
7.300
7
8.200
6T
8.000
6
32.900
7
53
Chai-Mulkerin, Katie
River City Gymnastics
07
9
All
7.875
3
7.900
1
8.550
2
8.150
3
32.475
2
54
Davis, Katie
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Sr A
7.950
8
6.900
9
9.000
3
8.300
6
32.150
7
55
Ruff, Isabel
River City Gymnastics
04
2
Sr A
8.000
9
7.200
9
8.300
9
7.850
9
31.350
9
56
Carroll, Sophie
River City Gymnastics
01
4
Sr B
7.650
5
6.025
7
8.500
4
7.300
8
29.475
7
57
George, Amber
River City Gymnastics
06
6
Sr B
9.250
2
0.000
7
9.100
1
9.200
3
27.550
7
58
Evans, Mia
River City Gymnastics
07
9
All
9.300
1
0.000
3
8.600
1
9.025
1
26.925
3