My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Blue Crab Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Blue Crab Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-132021-03-14 Galaxy Gymnastics113
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XS,  XG
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Baltimore County Gymnastics 328.325 227.100 328.100 127.625 1111.150 1
      Alvanzo, Skylar      8.850       
      Beaty-Tapp, Camryn   9.400          
      Castro, Lunna         9.250    
      Charles-Pierre, Gabriella   9.500   9.300   9.125   9.350 
      Charles-Pierre, Nyah   9.425      9.725   9.525 
      Kraemer, June      8.950      8.750 
2Galaxy Gymnastics 328.525 127.825 127.650 327.100 2111.100 2
      Balam, Alaina         9.025    
      Foracre, Marissa      9.250      9.200 
      Harmon, Kheman   9.600          
      McFadden, Allison   9.500   9.400   9.225   9.050 
      Phillips, Aubree   9.425   9.175      8.850 
      Smith, Kayce         9.400    
3Stick It Gymnastics LLC XS27.550 1T27.700 327.700 127.650 1110.600 1
      Bischoff, Abigail         9.100    
      Burgos, YaYa   9.050   9.350   9.225   9.250 
      Mack, Caitlin         9.375   9.350 
      Malone, Jasmine   9.300         9.050 
      Pickle, Chloe      9.150       
      Stamm, Landry   9.200   9.200       
4Baltimore County Gymnastics XS27.550 1T28.225 127.350 227.450 2110.575 2
      Hebert, Peyton   9.250      9.100   9.050 
      Hoehler, Katie   9.100   9.200   9.000    
      Sieling, Gabi      9.500      9.400 
      Zeback, Aubrey   9.200   9.525   9.250   9.000 
5Tidewater Gymnastics Center 327.650 327.400 227.925 226.950 3109.925 3
      Doyle, Samantha   9.250   9.300   9.650   9.550 
      Hogan, Hannah   9.300   9.000       
      Warfield, Leah   9.100      9.100   8.800 
      White, Madelyn      9.100   9.175   8.600 
6Baltimore County Gymnastics 426.050 227.800 128.000 127.900 1109.750 1
      Beem, Addison      9.300       
      Davis, Riley   8.700   8.900   9.325   9.450 
      Hensley, Madi   8.500          
      Hohlbein, Morgan   8.850   9.600   9.425   9.425 
      Strickler, Katie         9.250    
      Tumminello, Sienna            9.025 
7Stick It Gymnastics LLC XB27.800 127.550 126.250 227.750 1109.350 1
      Dodds, Kellen      9.150       
      Kovacs, Mira   9.200   8.950   8.500    
      Malone, Addison         8.850   9.225 
      Sturgis, Natalie   9.550         9.100 
      Thunstrom, Ari   9.050   9.450   8.900   9.425 
8Baltimore County Gymnastics XG27.100 126.650 226.825 128.200 1108.775 1
      Chester, Alexus   9.200      9.325   9.450 
      Chester, Brinae   9.050   9.250      9.400 
      Noble, Sophia   8.850      8.650   9.350 
      Wach, Nora      8.750   8.850    
      Whitney, Laura-Rae      8.650       
9Stick It Gymnastics LLC XG26.850 227.700 126.200 227.800 2108.550 2
      Cephas, Shakaylah   9.300   9.050   8.300   9.350 
      Dyton, Kalia   8.700         9.275 
      Glick, Madison   8.850   9.150   8.800    
      Guiteras, Allison      9.500   9.100   9.175 
10Baltimore County Gymnastics XB26.600 227.200 226.450 127.075 2107.325 2
      Fitzpatrick, Paige      9.100   8.650   9.000 
      Klinefelter, Katie         9.000    
      Kratz, Khloe   9.050   9.050       
      Mason, Shilo   8.900   9.050   8.800   9.050 
      Reich, Caroline   8.650         9.025 
11Galaxy Gymnastics XS26.050 327.750 225.800 327.250 3106.850 3
      Daley, Jordyn   9.050   9.300      9.250 
      Dennis, Remmi   8.500   9.250   8.550    
      Deshields, Angel         8.400    
      Miller, Emma   8.500   9.200      9.000 
      Patrick, Delaney         8.850   9.000 
12Galaxy Gymnastics 426.500 125.600 226.950 227.675 2106.725 2
      East, Scarlett      8.500   9.000    
      Farrare, McKaila         8.750    
      Gordy, Kenzley   9.000   8.650   9.200    
      Holloway, Nevaeh   8.900         9.150 
      Latchum, Brynn            9.300 
      Wagner, Sarah   8.600   8.450      9.225 
13Galaxy Gymnastics 227.975 125.650 126.850 125.375 3105.850 1
      Casper, Lily   9.175   8.650   9.000    
      Halperin, Kayley   9.300   8.750   8.650   8.400 
      Kovach, Bella   9.500   8.250   9.200   8.675 
      Mills, Maggie            8.300 
14Tidewater Gymnastics Center 226.650 225.250 226.250 227.475 1105.625 2
      Carpenter, Juliette            9.050 
      Hampton, Michaela      8.100   8.600   9.375 
      Miron, Ava   8.800   8.550       
      Slayden, Hailey   8.850   8.600   8.800   9.050 
      Stanford, Briella   9.000      8.850    
15Baltimore County Gymnastics 226.100 324.650 325.600 326.800 2103.150 3
      Fleishell, Chloe   8.950   8.000   8.300    
      Kraemer, Jolene      7.750      9.050 
      Long, Anja   9.000   8.900   8.850   9.050 
      Shrader, Nadia   8.150      8.450   8.700 
16Tidewater Gymnastics Center 524.200 121.850 225.250 126.625 197.925 1
      Bonsu, Alexis   7.800   8.200   9.250   9.000 
      Miron, Gabriella   8.500   6.650   7.450   8.900 
      Sidebottom, Rylee   7.900   7.000   8.550   8.725 
17Baltimore County Gymnastics 518.050 225.350 124.600 218.600 286.600 2
      Brooks, Imani   8.950   8.650   8.600   9.225 
      Muranko, Lillian   9.100   7.700   7.850   9.375 
      Todd, Elise   0.000   9.000   8.150   0.000 
18Tidewater Gymnastics Center 48.050 38.400 38.700 39.175 334.325 3
      Turner, Penny   8.050   8.400   8.700   9.175 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.