My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Battle Under the Big Sky-Women - MyMeetScores.com
Battle Under the Big Sky-Women
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-122021-03-14 Lone Mountain GymnasticsClick here633
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Estep, MackenzieAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Senior A9.725 19.800 19.450 19.400 138.375 1
2Dean, RoganFlathead Gym 07 XG Senior9.400 19.600 39.625 19.675 138.300 1
3Blum, AshleyCascade Elite West 03 10 Senior B9.675 19.600 19.250 29.675 138.200 1
4Wulff, AnalynAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior A9.550 19.750 19.625 19.250 2T38.175 1
5Lee, AlexisAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior C9.500 19.700 19.475 19.475 138.150 1
6Aho, EvelynAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Senior9.200 29.900 19.475 29.525 238.100 2
7Fosdick, CoralynAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A9.075 99.700 19.675 19.625 338.075 1
7Warr, PaytonElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Junior A9.450 19.550 19.450 19.625 138.075 1
9Steiner, GabrielleAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior B9.425 29.700 19.575 19.350 638.050 1
10Dorrell, PaytonRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Junior A9.450 19.625 19.425 19.525 138.025 1
11Wilson, LaurenAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior A9.300 29.625 29.525 29.400 137.850 2
12Phillips, KayvisElevate Gym and Cheer 12 3 Child A9.525 19.550 19.075 19.675 137.825 1
12Hartman, MiahAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A9.350 1T9.200 69.625 29.650 237.825 2
12Lloyd, BiancaAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior B9.575 19.300 69.400 29.550 137.825 2
15King, AliviaElevate Gym and Cheer 05 4 Child B9.050 6T9.500 1T9.550 19.700 237.800 1
16Johnson, TaylorLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Senior9.500 29.800 19.200 29.275 137.775 1
16Thompson, MatayaElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Child C9.275 19.725 19.500 19.275 337.775 1
16Keehr, ScarlettLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child C9.325 49.450 19.475 19.525 237.775 1
19Cante, KhloeAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior B9.175 19.450 19.475 19.575 137.675 1
20Pineda, MaileAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior B9.300 59.550 59.200 39.525 2T37.575 3
20Thornton, LaurenElevate Gym and Cheer 12 3 Junior B9.475 19.525 29.150 59.425 2T37.575 1
22Anderson, NolaLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child C9.350 39.350 2T9.375 29.475 437.550 2
23Espinoza, YaretziElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Child C9.075 39.675 29.350 29.425 1T37.525 2
23Rogers, MatayahRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Child B9.325 1T9.275 39.425 19.500 137.525 1
23Wolf, KendraFlathead Gym 12 3 Junior B9.400 39.475 39.325 39.325 537.525 2
26Vanderlinde, LexiAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A9.200 69.300 4T9.200 99.800 137.500 3
26Naumchuk, LeyaAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Senior A9.325 39.400 19.425 39.350 137.500 1
28Vivian, TaylorFlathead Gym 07 XG Junior B9.150 19.725 19.300 19.300 237.475 1
28Sonnek, BrynnLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Junior B9.075 8T9.575 19.400 29.425 2T37.475 3
30Fraser, AndrinaAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior B9.300 19.400 19.225 29.500 137.425 1
31Gentert, CourtneyElevate Gym and Cheer 05 4 Junior A9.225 39.500 1T8.925 199.725 137.375 2
32Palmer, JocelynAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior B9.250 69.575 49.000 59.525 2T37.350 4
32Sonnek, PaigeLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Child C9.250 29.550 39.125 39.425 1T37.350 3
32Sayer, EmmaAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Child9.050 29.400 19.375 19.525 137.350 1
35Morledge-Hampton, AbbieBillings Gymnastics School 08 XP Junior B8.850 59.400 39.475 19.600 137.325 1
35Beck, AvaFlathead Gym 09 XS Junior9.025 3T9.325 5T9.525 29.450 137.325 1
37Schwegel, SophiaFlathead Gym 09 XS Junior9.200 1T9.375 39.575 19.150 237.300 2
38Marble, LyndinBillings Gymnastics School 09 XS Senior9.525 19.100 49.550 19.100 237.275 1
38Page, KatarinaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Senior A9.375 29.075 59.525 29.300 2T37.275 2
38Anderson, SabinaFlathead Gym 12 3 Junior B9.200 49.350 49.300 49.425 2T37.275 4
41Anderson, Dakota406 10 XS Senior8.850 5T9.450 19.600 19.350 137.250 1
42Sterrenburg, KacieAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior A9.050 39.000 19.500 29.650 137.200 1
42Thompson, AmeliaBillings Gymnastics School 09 XS Senior9.400 39.375 2T9.350 49.075 3T37.200 2
44Hang, JaylaAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Junior9.275 29.050 49.150 49.675 137.150 1
44Buttrey, TayLeeRock N Chalk 10 XS Child B9.175 49.400 29.300 29.275 337.150 2
46Whitten, KayleeFlathead Gym 12 3 Junior B9.175 58.900 5T9.425 19.625 137.125 5
46Wagner, JulianaBillings Gymnastics School 08 XP Junior B8.800 69.600 19.300 39.425 3T37.125 2
46Johnson, HenleyFlathead Gym 11 2 Child A9.050 29.575 19.300 19.200 137.125 1
46Bohrman, EvelynnLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Senior9.475 39.425 39.100 69.125 337.125 2
50Cope, Quinn406 10 XS Junior B9.300 19.500 19.225 4T9.075 337.100 1
50Pincock, PyperGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 01 6 Junior B8.925 39.400 29.275 39.500 237.100 2
50Benson, AllisonMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XS Senior9.375 49.475 19.450 28.800 837.100 3
50Jones, MatlynnElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Junior A9.200 39.250 29.250 29.400 237.100 2
54Harris, NicoleAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Senior B9.550 19.100 19.050 39.375 237.075 1
54Moody, MollyFlathead Gym 09 XB Child9.100 29.450 19.375 19.150 137.075 1
54Zimmerman, RylinDynamic Gymnastics Academy 03 10 Senior B9.375 39.075 29.425 19.200 3T37.075 2
54Hardcastle, EllaElevate Gym and Cheer 05 4 Junior A9.000 109.350 49.325 2T9.400 7T37.075 3
58Black, EstelleLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Child B9.050 6T9.100 159.325 2T9.575 337.050 4T
58Franco, BellaGymagine Gymnastics 08 XP Junior A9.000 5T9.400 19.100 19.550 237.050 1
58Harris, AriElevate Gym and Cheer 12 3 Child B9.325 29.400 18.875 4T9.450 1T37.050 1
58Tweedy, GigiFlathead Gym 05 4 Junior B9.100 59.250 8T9.250 59.450 5T37.050 4T
58Chase, MiyaLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Junior B9.425 19.075 59.200 49.350 137.050 1
58Palmer, EmmaRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Junior C9.100 2T9.400 39.325 1T9.225 237.050 1
64Sorensen, MadisenAscend Gymnastics Center 03 9 Senior A9.500 19.300 18.850 49.375 237.025 1
65Walach, EmilyLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Child8.950 29.225 49.400 19.425 137.000 1
66Dimmel, ElouiseEvergreen 07 XG Senior9.000 3T9.500 59.275 69.200 6T36.975 3
66Lorio, MiaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 06 XG Junior9.075 19.025 59.500 19.375 136.975 1
66Allen, ElizaEvergreen 07 XG Child A8.775 29.425 4T9.475 19.300 1T36.975 1
66Taylor, NayaLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child B9.350 19.225 49.075 29.325 336.975 2
70Dunning, NatalieLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child C9.100 5T8.900 59.325 39.625 136.950 3
70Nardinger, MadilynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 10 XS Junior B8.900 89.325 39.500 29.225 136.950 2
70Anthony, TatiyanaAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Senior A9.450 19.200 2T9.000 69.300 2T36.950 3
70Beard, Emily406 10 XS Junior A9.100 39.425 29.250 59.175 236.950 2
70Evans, RyleeAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior C9.025 5T9.400 19.100 29.425 236.950 1
70Meyer, IngridLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Senior9.350 49.350 49.250 19.000 536.950 3
76Lowney, MadelynRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Child B9.250 39.725 18.950 69.000 5T36.925 3
76Mccalmon, ReeseRock N Chalk 10 XS Junior B9.000 4T9.275 49.550 19.100 236.925 3
76 Choi, OliviaAscend Gymnastics Center 03 9 Junior9.100 39.000 39.425 29.400 136.925 1
76Yotter, AddieAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Senior A9.025 69.150 29.350 1T9.400 236.925 1
80Dwyer, TianmeiDynamic Gymnastics Academy 03 9 Junior9.150 29.050 29.575 19.125 336.900 2
80Richards, HannahAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A9.025 109.100 89.375 4T9.400 736.900 4
80Wadsworth, EmiliaLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Child8.775 4T9.350 29.375 29.400 236.900 2
80Smith, RylynnBillings Gymnastics School 08 XP Junior B9.050 49.325 49.350 29.175 536.900 3
80Hacking, LivMadison Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior A9.225 39.225 79.300 59.150 5T36.900 3
85Templer, IslaRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Child A9.050 39.650 19.200 38.975 136.875 1
85Cook, KayleighPark Elite 09 XB Junior A9.475 19.300 2T9.125 3T8.975 236.875 1
85Gannett, AnnaMismo Gymnastics Inc 12 3 Child C9.425 19.350 2T9.150 5T8.950 836.875 4
85Cauble, RomaFlathead Gym 05 4 Junior B9.050 6T9.400 39.225 69.200 12T36.875 6
85Russell, CarleeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 06 5 Junior A9.025 1T9.150 19.375 2T9.325 236.875 1
90Fuchs, AmeliaAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A9.300 3T9.300 4T8.675 149.575 436.850 5
90Joy, EllianaBillings Gymnastics School 09 XS Junior9.000 59.575 19.325 48.950 436.850 3
90Wenz, CarsenFlathead Gym 02 7 Junior B9.000 6T9.075 49.225 49.550 1T36.850 1
93Ryan, HayleyAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Senior9.150 2T9.175 39.125 39.375 3T36.825 1
94Paget, AlexisAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A8.875 12T9.525 29.300 79.100 11T36.800 6
94White, FaithLone Mountain Gymnastics 04 8 Senior B9.400 1T8.975 29.125 29.300 236.800 1
94Huston, ShaydiFlathead Gym 03 9 Senior B9.000 29.350 19.300 19.150 136.800 1
94Ridgway, KaiaFlathead Gym 05 4 Child B9.250 29.325 59.050 13T9.175 14T36.800 7
98Tweedy, BrieFlathead Gym 02 7 Senior A9.100 58.850 3T9.250 39.575 136.775 2
98Mohler, EllaAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Junior B9.300 29.100 58.950 59.425 3T36.775 4
100Duck, JaedynAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Junior B9.100 39.500 29.125 49.025 636.750 5
100Beers, KinnerlyFlathead Gym 09 XS Junior8.925 69.425 29.375 39.025 336.750 4
100Drake, CoraLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Child A9.275 19.275 78.800 24T9.400 7T36.750 8
100Burt, GraceFlathead Gym 09 XS Senior9.225 5T8.900 69.375 39.250 136.750 4
100Love, AurielleAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior C9.050 2T9.225 19.325 19.150 836.750 1
105Tribble, KiraRoots Acro Sports 06 XG Child8.800 2T9.025 5T9.475 19.425 136.725 1
105Mead, DelaneyCascade Elite West 03 10 Senior A9.075 4T9.425 6T9.100 29.125 536.725 2
105Woolf, AdilynnGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 01 6 Junior B8.825 59.125 39.400 29.375 336.725 3
105Prince, NaomiAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Senior A8.925 69.200 2T9.375 49.225 536.725 4
105Twiss, HunterElevate Gym and Cheer 12 3 Child B9.300 39.300 28.875 4T9.250 536.725 3
110Johnson, DelaneyAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior A8.925 6T8.825 39.575 19.375 336.700 2
110Aydlett, Tesha406 10 XS Senior8.925 49.400 39.100 59.275 2T36.700 2
110Street, AddisynElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Junior B9.225 29.100 39.125 29.250 136.700 1
113Tenesch, KaetlynRoots Acro Sports 03 10 Senior A9.075 4T9.425 6T9.000 39.175 436.675 3
114Allen, GracieDynamic Gymnastics Academy 02 7 Junior C9.025 5T9.000 4T9.075 39.550 136.650 2
114Burian, ChaseLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child C9.400 28.600 89.150 5T9.500 336.650 5
116Steiner, HannahAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A9.175 7T9.500 38.850 119.100 11T36.625 7
116Sasson, JocelynAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Junior9.225 38.500 7T9.475 29.425 236.625 2
116Blackelk, KameaRock N Chalk 10 XS Junior C9.075 49.150 4T9.150 3T9.250 136.625 2
116Hoskins, MayaLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Senior9.200 59.200 59.125 4T9.100 436.625 4
120Jones, CharleyAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior C9.050 2T9.050 28.950 59.550 136.600 2
120Dahlke, Lindy406 10 XS Child A9.250 19.525 29.150 4T8.675 636.600 2
120Heward, CassidyElevate Gym and Cheer 12 3 Junior C9.150 29.175 19.025 19.250 1T36.600 1
123Petersen, Eleanor406 07 XG Child A8.550 3T9.600 29.200 29.225 436.575 2
123Togno, KayleighMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XB Junior A8.875 4T9.200 49.325 19.175 136.575 2
123Wiome, KenseyBillings Gymnastics School 09 XS Child8.950 59.150 29.250 29.225 136.575 1
126Dschaak, BlytheLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Senior9.650 18.975 69.150 38.775 636.550 5
126Leage, AshlieCascade Elite West 03 10 Senior A9.275 2T9.375 88.625 69.275 336.550 4
126Richards, KateAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior A9.050 59.375 48.875 109.250 2T36.550 4
129Wagner, GiannaAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Junior B9.400 18.850 68.700 69.575 236.525 6
129Glantz, JayleighBillings Gymnastics School 09 XS Child9.350 19.475 18.700 69.000 236.525 2
129Coogler, MaisynEvergreen 10 XS Child A8.975 59.450 39.300 1T8.800 336.525 3
129Avellar, HaileyAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Junior9.325 19.425 19.350 38.425 636.525 3
129Jones, KaileyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 06 5 Senior8.900 39.100 29.100 2T9.425 136.525 1T
129Warner-Miles, AriannaEvergreen 07 XG Junior B8.900 29.400 28.875 39.350 136.525 2
129Tucker, BerkleeMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Senior9.000 29.000 79.375 29.150 436.525 3
129Bunce, AspenGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 06 5 Senior9.175 18.800 39.350 19.200 336.525 1T
137Hradil, EvelynAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Senior9.150 2T8.425 69.400 19.525 136.500 2
138Marley, AriaLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Child B9.100 28.575 29.550 19.250 136.475 1
138Beale, PaitenElevate Gym and Cheer 02 7 Junior B8.775 9T9.000 59.250 2T9.450 436.475 2T
138Githens, AlexaMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Junior B8.950 6T9.400 29.275 38.850 5T36.475 4
138Seidlitz, MaryGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 07 XG Senior8.525 99.375 69.350 39.225 536.475 4
138Wadsworth, LydiaLone Mountain Gymnastics 02 7 Junior B9.025 59.200 18.925 7T9.325 536.475 2T
143Brewer, TennysonGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 07 XG Junior A8.700 19.275 3T9.600 18.875 736.450 1
143Erdahl, BellaHelena Athletic Club 05 4 Junior C9.050 6T8.825 219.200 7T9.375 936.450 9
143Bolte, AddieLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child B8.875 69.100 59.175 19.300 436.450 4
146Jones, LucyEvergreen 07 XG Junior C8.700 49.500 29.425 18.800 636.425 1
146Bushilla, Eisley406 10 XS Junior C9.300 19.475 19.150 3T8.500 536.425 3
146LaChance, SiennaFlathead Gym 04 8 Junior C8.600 69.400 38.975 59.450 236.425 2
146Hager, KylaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 01 6 Junior C9.050 2T8.750 49.225 39.400 236.425 3
146DeYoung, EvelynAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Senior A9.075 4T9.325 98.725 59.300 236.425 5
151Crow, KellyMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Junior C8.900 59.450 29.325 1T8.725 436.400 4
151Winstone, HaileeRoots Acro Sports 04 8 Junior A9.150 49.400 39.100 78.750 936.400 5
151Mattmiller, KatelynBillings Gymnastics School 02 7 Junior C8.900 99.050 39.300 19.150 736.400 3
154Lou Johnson, AnaiahAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A9.350 1T9.050 98.500 159.475 536.375 8
155Seielstad, MarinMismo Gymnastics Inc 08 XP Junior A9.100 39.000 38.600 39.650 136.350 2
155Breza, SophiaRoots Acro Sports 06 XG Child8.850 19.150 49.300 29.050 536.350 2
155Stutzke, EmmaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Senior B8.750 59.275 19.200 19.125 636.350 2
158Conklin, AdarraBillings Gymnastics School 09 XS Senior8.825 89.375 2T9.125 59.000 536.325 5
158Mandragouras, LilaLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Junior B9.200 39.375 1T9.225 2T8.525 736.325 2
158Wohlgenant, MiaBillings Gymnastics School 08 XP Senior9.300 18.400 79.250 29.375 3T36.325 3
158Hamilton, AvaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 02 7 Junior A9.300 3T8.975 108.750 139.300 836.325 9
162Sowers, BaileyAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior C8.925 38.750 19.150 39.475 136.300 1
162Downie, KennediDynamic Gymnastics Academy 02 7 Junior A8.975 118.850 119.325 69.150 1036.300 10
162Burleson, ElizabethLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Junior A9.275 18.650 79.200 19.175 436.300 1
165Klingenstein, EliseAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Senior8.250 109.650 28.875 99.500 336.275 5
165Boone, JadaAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior A8.375 98.950 29.350 19.600 136.275 1
165Vanderbeek, KamreeElevate Gym and Cheer 02 7 Junior B8.750 118.675 79.550 19.300 6T36.275 4
165McQueen, JasmineAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Senior8.800 79.200 28.825 59.450 236.275 4
165Dahlke, Myla406 07 XG Child B8.725 1T9.050 79.100 29.400 136.275 1
165Reyes, MaycieFlathead Gym 09 XS Child9.300 39.050 3T9.025 58.900 336.275 3
171Irwin, BrynnRoots Acro Sports 08 XP Child8.825 38.700 49.275 29.450 2T36.250 2
171Myrup, MarieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 01 6 Junior C8.850 98.725 59.300 29.375 3T36.250 4
171Goldaraz, MyaElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Junior A9.100 59.150 39.025 48.975 636.250 3
174Clemons, KennedyRock N Chalk 10 XS Child A9.150 29.375 49.300 1T8.400 1036.225 4
174Gascon, HaileyMismo Gymnastics Inc 11 2 Child B9.275 19.125 18.650 3T9.175 236.225 2
174Bartholf, CammyMismo Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Senior9.000 3T8.950 8T9.100 89.175 836.225 6
174Lambert, BrystolGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 01 6 Junior B8.900 49.050 49.175 49.100 636.225 4
178Fauth, MaveryFlathead Gym 07 XG Junior A8.650 29.500 18.800 49.250 136.200 2
178Eckhardt, CaseyPark Elite 09 XB Junior B9.350 29.375 1T8.725 88.750 636.200 3T
178Gerttula-Lane, PaigeMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Senior8.700 109.150 59.075 69.275 2T36.200 4
178Loomis, KayleeAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Senior A8.950 88.850 3T9.175 59.225 436.200 3
178Winfrey, PaytonPark Elite 09 XB Junior B8.925 78.950 79.225 2T9.100 236.200 3T
183Bolstad, JoviRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Senior8.975 39.425 28.775 79.000 7T36.175 5
183Armstrong, NevaehAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior B9.325 48.575 78.875 69.400 536.175 5
185Briggs, LillyAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Senior8.650 88.800 109.325 4T9.375 436.150 7
186Bagley, RileyRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Junior A9.225 28.400 59.375 29.125 336.125 3
186Lee, NaomiMismo Gymnastics Inc 01 6 Senior B9.025 48.850 49.175 39.075 836.125 2
186Borsberry, BrooklynPark Elite 09 XB Junior B9.075 4T9.050 69.050 68.950 336.125 5
189Harrington, MacieAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Junior C9.100 19.700 18.700 78.600 936.100 2
189Dinardi, AlyNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 06 XG Junior8.950 39.375 28.600 39.175 2T36.100 2
189Young, BrooklynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 02 7 Junior B9.375 19.150 28.675 98.900 1136.100 5
189Benavidez, JuliannaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Junior A8.675 69.300 5T9.275 68.850 736.100 6
189Whiting, KynzeyElevate Gym and Cheer 06 5 Junior A8.800 48.850 39.175 49.275 3T36.100 2
189Baines, ZivahFlathead Gym 05 4 Junior B8.975 119.250 8T8.800 24T9.075 21T36.100 10
189Martinez, MaddyLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Junior A9.125 4T8.900 48.875 29.200 2T36.100 2
196McCalmon, RyleeRock N Chalk 07 XG Senior8.800 5T9.550 48.525 109.200 6T36.075 8
196Hartman, BrinleyPark Elite 09 XB Junior B8.950 69.325 39.000 78.800 536.075 6
196Ryan, CampbellAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Senior A9.125 48.400 69.225 49.325 336.075 4
196Bushilla, Reagan406 07 XG Child A9.050 19.275 68.650 79.100 536.075 3
196Sloan, PerriNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 06 XG Junior9.000 29.275 3T8.800 29.000 536.075 3
196Ellefson, ClaireBillings Gymnastics School 02 7 Senior B9.250 28.800 28.775 4T9.250 336.075 2
196Stoker, HarperElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Child A8.950 49.250 29.000 2T8.875 536.075 2
196Adams, ShayleyElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Junior B8.950 39.150 29.100 38.875 2T36.075 2
196Barrows, PeytonLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Senior8.850 68.950 79.125 4T9.150 236.075 6
205Guillen, ValentinaRock N Chalk 07 XG Child B8.550 5T9.675 18.525 7T9.300 336.050 2
205Larsen, JaKouraElevate Gym and Cheer 12 3 Junior B9.450 28.900 5T8.600 89.100 836.050 6
205Cox, MargaretMismo Gymnastics Inc 12 3 Child B8.900 59.250 39.050 38.850 636.050 5
205Brokke, DevinLone Mountain Gymnastics 02 7 Junior B8.900 88.775 69.200 59.175 936.050 6
205Zwiesler, OliviaEvergreen 08 XD All8.900 2T9.150 29.000 29.000 736.050 1
210Fetterhoff, MollyLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Child A8.775 148.625 289.075 129.550 436.025 11
210Hagan, BayleeElevate Gym and Cheer 01 6 Senior A8.875 88.900 29.000 49.250 5T36.025 3
210Harris, KynzleeElevate Gym and Cheer 11 2 Junior B9.250 18.900 49.225 18.650 536.025 3
213Didier, JaydaDynamic Gymnastics Academy 02 7 Junior B9.075 48.425 89.250 2T9.250 836.000 7T
213Stewart, CourtneyGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 06 5 Child9.025 19.250 38.525 89.200 636.000 3
213Almeida, KarliDynamic Gymnastics Academy 02 7 Junior B9.200 39.100 38.550 10T9.150 1036.000 7T
213Campbell, GwynnRoots Acro Sports 02 6 Senior8.850 19.150 19.100 1T8.900 536.000 1
213Tsukamoto, MariLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Senior9.125 28.775 49.100 2T9.000 536.000 3
218Lieberg, Blake406 07 XG Junior B8.450 5T9.325 49.050 29.150 335.975 3
218Williams, LillianEvergreen 10 XS Child B8.925 58.925 68.825 79.300 235.975 4
218Beaudette, BrooklynnRoots Acro Sports 04 8 Junior C8.825 49.150 58.925 69.075 7T35.975 3
218Stong, EllieRock N Chalk 10 XS Junior C9.100 2T9.150 4T8.600 59.125 335.975 5
222Fletcher, CiaraAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Senior8.800 5T8.950 8T9.325 4T8.875 935.950 9
222Tranel Neeley, ElenaLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Child9.300 19.250 28.750 68.650 635.950 2
222Duncan, AbigailMismo Gymnastics Inc 12 3 Junior A9.175 2T9.050 38.850 38.875 535.950 3
225Castillo, JordynCascade Elite West 03 9 Junior9.325 19.475 18.425 68.700 735.925 3
225Hofer, ArayaNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 09 XS Junior9.025 3T9.350 49.100 58.450 535.925 5
225Lundquist, DezlynDynamic Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Junior C8.750 58.675 6T9.150 49.350 4T35.925 4
225Shelton, AshtynAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior A8.725 58.825 39.150 5T9.225 6T35.925 2
225McQueary, MargaretLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Junior A8.900 68.850 5*8.975 59.200 435.925 4T
225Weingarten, KaiaLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Junior A9.175 48.850 5*8.850 69.050 535.925 4T
225Wheeler, LillianGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 02 7 Junior C9.075 39.000 4T8.675 5T9.175 635.925 4
232Natekin, NatashaAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XD All8.600 69.350 18.500 69.450 1T35.900 2
232Arneson, KennedyAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Junior C8.800 38.750 8T9.375 28.975 535.900 3
234Kolwyck, AnnieLone Mountain Gymnastics 04 8 Senior B9.400 1T8.350 88.925 39.200 335.875 3
234Williams, EvelinEvergreen 07 XG Child A8.225 69.250 79.350 29.050 635.875 4
234Martin, QuinnLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Junior A9.250 28.150 79.150 39.325 335.875 6
234Rossberg, AddilynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 11 2 Junior B8.800 49.200 19.000 48.875 2T35.875 4
234Carey, HaydenPark Elite 09 XB Child8.800 49.125 49.100 58.850 335.875 3
239Futch, IsabelleAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Senior A9.275 2T9.500 58.525 78.550 635.850 6
239Haziq, LenaAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Junior C8.850 29.450 38.825 68.725 735.850 4
239Hatcher, AiliDynamic Gymnastics Academy 02 7 Junior A8.875 12T8.325 139.375 4T9.275 935.850 11
239Gentry, MayaMagic City Gymnastics 06 XG Senior8.825 2T9.350 28.475 39.200 1T35.850 1
239Roquette, RubyMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XB Junior A8.875 4T9.300 2T9.125 3T8.550 435.850 3
239Tiffany, Grace406 10 XS Child B8.850 89.225 49.075 4T8.700 735.850 5
239Longhurst, GracieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Senior9.150 48.700 279.050 13T8.950 24T35.850 12
239MacDonald, AlliGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 07 XG Senior8.725 79.150 79.125 78.850 1035.850 10
247Opalka, CatherineFlathead Gym 07 XG Child B8.200 119.450 2T9.225 18.950 835.825 3T
247Morgan, PiperMismo Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Child B8.650 3T8.950 10T8.900 39.325 235.825 3T
247Ball, CassandraBillings Gymnastics School 08 XP Senior9.100 48.550 48.900 49.275 635.825 5
247Klocke, CassidyFlathead Gym 05 4 Junior C8.325 25T9.125 149.275 49.100 19T35.825 13
247Callis, HadleyLone Mountain Gymnastics 02 7 Senior B9.000 5*8.500 5T9.150 19.175 535.825 3T
247Hays, ReaganLone Mountain Gymnastics 02 7 Senior B9.000 5*8.650 39.075 29.100 6T35.825 3T
247Graham, ParkerLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child C8.900 108.950 49.000 78.975 735.825 6
254Simpson, AidynBillings Gymnastics School 07 XG Child A8.125 89.650 18.725 59.300 1T35.800 4
254Sofianek, JuliaLone Mountain Gymnastics 04 8 Senior B9.400 1T8.725 68.525 69.150 535.800 4
254Crowser, NoraRoots Acro Sports 04 8 Junior A8.400 89.300 5T9.325 3T8.775 835.800 7
254Madland, AlexaRoots Acro Sports 06 XG Child8.800 2T8.850 88.875 49.275 235.800 3
254Hellier, BriannaMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Junior B8.950 6T8.650 109.225 4T8.975 435.800 5
254Werner, LilyLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Senior8.725 68.750 59.100 2T9.225 235.800 4
260Free, DylanneLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Junior B9.000 2T9.425 18.350 59.000 4T35.775 1
260Corbitt, NyahRock N Chalk 10 XS Child A9.000 49.350 58.525 98.900 235.775 5
260Garvin, GwendolynNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 06 XG Child8.200 79.350 19.125 39.100 3T35.775 4
260Schroeder, MayaFlathead Gym 03 9 Senior A8.425 69.175 29.000 39.175 335.775 2
260Fandrich, BrinleyMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Junior B9.100 38.925 89.150 68.600 835.775 6
265Benn, AddisonLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child B9.100 48.575 78.625 69.450 1T35.750 6
265Mellem, BeckettMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 5 Junior A8.450 98.800 49.375 2T9.125 535.750 3
265Patalau, AnaleaAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior A8.800 38.800 4T8.800 89.350 335.750 3
265Berkram, GretaLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Junior B9.325 18.550 68.875 39.000 4T35.750 2
265Benkelman, DaciaFlathead Gym 02 7 Junior C9.225 19.250 28.200 119.075 1035.750 5
265Mahome, McKinleyEvergreen 10 XS Child A8.850 6T9.200 79.000 68.700 4T35.750 6
271Mansour, StellaLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Junior A9.000 78.500 88.800 49.425 135.725 4
271Fowler, MiraMismo Gymnastics Inc 04 8 Junior C9.200 28.675 6T8.450 89.400 335.725 5
271Jones, LiaElevate Gym and Cheer 01 6 Junior A8.625 68.700 69.150 5T9.250 535.725 4
271Miller, AutumnMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XB Junior B9.075 4T9.175 49.175 58.300 835.725 7
275Guidi, ZiomaraDynamic Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Junior B9.100 89.625 2T7.900 89.075 935.700 6
275Kovash, KylieAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior C9.150 28.725 8T8.500 9T9.325 335.700 6
275Graves, BrileyEvergreen 07 XG Junior A8.350 7T9.225 58.950 29.175 435.700 3
275Odom, KatieFlathead Gym 06 5 Child8.825 38.600 79.050 39.225 535.700 4
275Danielson, MerrickAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Junior C8.400 89.175 68.925 59.200 235.700 5
275Kehoe, MadisonMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XB Junior A9.175 29.075 6T9.200 28.250 735.700 4
275Phipps, ElyseNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 09 XS Child8.850 6T9.050 3T9.150 3T8.650 535.700 4
275Robertson, PaytonGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 01 6 Junior B8.725 78.800 59.150 59.025 9T35.700 5
283Boren, JosieElevate Gym and Cheer 06 5 Junior B8.150 89.300 39.025 19.200 135.675 3
283Names Calkins, KailaniAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior B8.550 109.100 28.725 79.300 335.675 3
283Wilson, BaileyMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Senior8.750 99.275 48.550 89.100 5T35.675 6
283Vogel, BeatrixEvergreen 10 XS Child A8.825 89.250 68.900 7T8.700 4T35.675 7
283Richardson, Lauren406 07 XG Junior C8.375 99.050 79.075 39.175 335.675 6
283Oberly, AddieLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Junior C9.050 48.750 69.000 28.875 435.675 2
289Bullemer, SoliFlathead Gym 02 7 Junior C9.000 78.850 68.600 89.200 535.650 7T
289Lubke, MorganVelocity Gymnastics Academy 05 4 Child B8.900 128.525 30T9.050 13T9.175 14T35.650 14
289Whited, HadleyHelena Athletic Club 02 7 Junior C8.825 108.800 78.900 49.125 835.650 7T
289McCarty, KariAscend Gymnastics Center 03 9 Junior8.825 48.775 48.950 49.100 435.650 4
293Hagberg, SophieVelocity Gymnastics Academy 08 XP Child9.500 18.050 68.625 5T9.450 2T35.625 3
293Oschell, CarolineMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 5 Child8.425 79.500 18.400 99.300 3T35.625 5
293Robinson, AudreyVelocity Gymnastics Academy 07 XG Junior B8.575 49.375 38.625 6T9.050 5T35.625 4
293Bloxom, ZalieRoots Acro Sports 02 6 Senior8.525 38.750 29.075 39.275 1T35.625 2
293FitzGerald, EmmaLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Junior A9.125 4T9.175 18.125 79.200 2T35.625 5
293Krueger, JosslynMismo Gymnastics Inc 12 3 Junior B8.700 108.750 79.025 69.150 635.625 7
299Baker, Gwendolyn406 07 XG Child A8.150 79.550 39.100 38.800 835.600 5
299Burrows, ReaganVelocity Gymnastics Academy 08 XP Junior A9.150 28.925 48.200 49.325 435.600 3
299Rodriguez, EvaMagic City Gymnastics 01 6 Junior C8.975 68.600 68.725 89.300 635.600 5
299Roth, EllieBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Senior8.125 32T9.175 12T9.000 17T9.300 1035.600 15
299Winfrey, OliviaPark Elite 09 XB Child8.875 39.150 38.675 78.900 235.600 4
304Greenwood, JadynVelocity Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Senior A9.050 4T7.850 89.550 19.125 635.575 5
305Ball, ClarissaBillings Gymnastics School 08 XP Senior9.050 59.250 17.900 79.350 535.550 6
305Justice, MyaMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Senior8.850 5T9.050 69.150 48.500 935.550 7
305King, JordynneAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A8.725 159.125 78.900 108.800 1635.550 12
305Steen, Kendall406 01 6 Junior A8.825 1T8.650 79.000 79.075 10T35.550 5
305Hanson, SigneGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 02 6 Junior9.025 28.550 3T9.050 38.925 435.550 1
310Robinson, KynzeyLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Junior A8.975 39.475 18.575 68.500 535.525 5
310Smith, Brooklyn406 08 XP Child8.650 6T8.800 38.625 5T9.450 2T35.525 4
310Patterson, KayleighRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Child B9.325 1T7.850 99.100 39.250 435.525 6
310Ferguson, Knoelle406 07 XG Junior C8.500 68.750 8T9.000 49.275 135.525 7
310Fortin, JacquelineFlathead Gym 09 XB Child8.575 5T8.875 69.250 3T8.825 435.525 5
315Hall, MadelynMismo Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Junior C8.450 79.400 58.600 89.050 435.500 8
315Smith, LuciElevate Gym and Cheer 01 6 Junior A8.200 118.800 4T9.275 3T9.225 6T35.500 6
315Stewart, KendallPark Elite 09 XB Child8.525 78.925 59.250 3T8.800 535.500 6
315Kotyash, JuliaAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Junior B8.450 5T9.150 58.850 49.050 5T35.500 5
315Rodriguez, LilaFlathead Gym 04 8 Junior A8.625 78.800 108.925 99.150 5T35.500 8
315Ranieri, MiraLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child C9.050 78.800 68.550 99.100 535.500 7
315Joseph, BreklyneGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 06 XG Senior8.325 59.025 39.075 19.075 435.500 2
322Rock, FrannyAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior A8.350 109.225 18.600 10T9.300 435.475 7
322Pate, EmmaFlathead Gym 02 7 Senior A9.150 2T8.525 58.850 78.950 735.475 5
324McManus, LaurenFlathead Gym 02 7 Junior B8.775 9T8.100 99.025 69.550 1T35.450 9
324Fabian, JasmineLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior C8.900 4*7.800 89.350 19.400 235.450 2T
324McKay, EvelynLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior A9.125 28.775 58.150 89.400 235.450 4
324Tudsbury, TaylerLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior C8.900 4*8.325 49.175 29.050 735.450 2T
324Steen, HadleyFlathead Gym 09 XB Junior A8.875 4T9.150 59.050 58.375 635.450 6
329Cameron, MadelineAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Senior A9.450 19.525 17.350 99.100 635.425 6
329Crowell, MalloryGymagine Gymnastics 07 XG Child B8.425 79.450 2T8.525 7T9.025 735.425 5T
329Richards, TaylorMismo Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Child B8.650 3T9.375 48.250 109.150 435.425 5T
329Riggin, ChevelleGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 05 4 Child B8.150 29T8.900 209.200 7T9.175 14T35.425 16
329Fowler, Lizabetta406 10 XS Child B8.900 6T8.975 58.550 89.000 5T35.425 7
334Olsen, MaizeeElevate Gym and Cheer 02 7 Junior B9.000 6T8.000 108.925 7T9.475 335.400 10
334Willey, AloraGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 06 5 Junior B8.250 79.275 48.975 28.900 735.400 4
334Post, MadisonGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 12 3 Child C8.925 98.200 99.200 49.075 635.400 8
337Githens, KaylaMagic City Gymnastics 01 6 Senior A9.000 48.650 68.450 59.275 435.375 5
337Carlson, MarielRoots Acro Sports 02 6 Junior8.725 39.225 18.325 59.100 235.375 2
337Pinsondumm, KaiaMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 5 Senior8.750 59.225 18.250 69.150 435.375 5
337Bray, JessieLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior C9.050 18.600 2T8.525 99.200 535.375 4
337Jones, AllisynBillings Gymnastics School 02 7 Junior C9.050 48.725 8T8.500 9T9.100 935.375 9
337Williams, AlliviaEvergreen 10 XS Junior B9.000 4T9.100 68.425 78.850 5T35.375 7
337Eash, AustynEvergreen 10 XS Junior A9.025 5T9.075 48.500 78.775 535.375 4
344Weninger, Nevayah406 08 XP Child8.800 49.350 28.325 78.875 735.350 5
344Lama, TseringLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior A9.200 18.800 48.350 69.000 935.350 6
346McCloskey, ChrystalRock N Chalk 10 XS Senior8.825 7T8.200 99.300 39.000 7T35.325 8
346Thorn, KaitlynLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior B8.950 58.150 79.125 49.100 6T35.325 4
346Cape, KassieGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 06 XG Child8.575 58.900 78.750 59.100 3T35.325 5
346Quiroz, BrookeElevate Gym and Cheer 06 5 Junior B8.950 48.875 58.550 48.950 635.325 5
350Kornachuk, TaiganLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XB Senior8.800 79.575 28.650 78.275 735.300 7
350McDowell, JamieAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XD All8.500 78.000 4T9.375 19.425 335.300 3
350McClure, MollieElevate Gym and Cheer 01 6 Junior A8.475 88.150 89.275 3T9.400 235.300 8
350Cameron, SarahMadison Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior C8.325 79.275 49.350 28.350 1035.300 6
350Scott, AnnaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 06 XG Child8.750 49.250 28.425 78.875 6T35.300 6
350Huestis, AudreyLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Junior B9.075 8T8.200 108.900 79.125 735.300 8
356Hagberg, ChloeVelocity Gymnastics Academy 07 XG Child A8.200 69.425 4T8.700 68.950 735.275 6
356Buchholtz, AdelaideMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XS Child9.325 28.750 6T8.600 88.600 635.275 5
356Richardson, CaitlynLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XS Senior9.150 78.400 88.650 89.075 3T35.275 6
356Tenesch, JaidenRoots Acro Sports 10 XS Junior A9.075 49.150 39.050 68.000 735.275 5
360Heisdorf, ElsaMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XB Junior B8.900 88.125 89.375 18.850 435.250 8
360Snope, KendelAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior B8.775 68.200 89.050 7T9.225 535.250 6
360Bennett, KenadiRock N Chalk 07 XG Child B8.350 109.125 68.675 49.100 5T35.250 7
360Bloyder, DelaneyBillings Gymnastics School 03 9 Senior B8.250 58.950 49.050 29.000 335.250 2
360Frank, AliaBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Senior8.450 229.050 16T8.800 24T8.950 24T35.250 17
365Surratt, KeyannaAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior B8.825 78.175 69.250 18.975 1035.225 5
365Feutrier, ScarlettVelocity Gymnastics Academy 05 4 Junior A8.850 138.800 22T8.350 43T9.225 1135.225 18
365Rowe, SunlynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 07 XG Junior A8.600 38.700 78.700 59.225 235.225 4
368Kramer, VictoriaAscend Gymnastics Center 03 9 Senior A9.400 28.100 68.150 69.550 135.200 3
368Horsley, SummerCascade Elite West 03 10 Senior B9.475 27.850 38.900 58.975 535.200 3
368Bazala, KinsleyPark Elite 09 XB Child8.575 5T8.775 79.300 28.550 735.200 7
368Chambers, KyraEvergreen 07 XG Junior A8.425 4T9.300 28.400 89.075 635.200 5
368Packard, AlexisMadison Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior C8.925 88.300 108.675 5T9.300 435.200 10
368Wheeler, Cerenity406 04 8 Senior A8.250 9T8.500 79.150 59.300 2T35.200 6
368Stuczynski, BreeHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Junior C9.000 58.125 78.825 49.250 1T35.200 3
368La, ChloeRoots Acro Sports 03 10 Junior8.925 48.850 58.800 58.625 535.200 4
376Buell, CarlyAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Senior A8.725 79.675 28.450 88.325 735.175 7
376Slater, BethMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XS Junior9.200 1T9.325 5T8.500 68.150 635.175 6
376Hagan, ElsieElevate Gym and Cheer 01 6 Junior B8.350 108.725 68.800 109.300 435.175 7
376Dunlavy, LeilaElevate Gym and Cheer 03 9 Junior8.175 78.700 59.100 39.200 235.175 5
380Prayner, MadeleineAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Child B8.400 89.000 8T8.650 59.100 5T35.150 8
381Black, KatherineLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Junior A9.000 37.000 99.625 19.500 135.125 4
381LaCroix, BlakelyNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 09 XS Child8.800 98.750 6T9.275 18.300 935.125 6
381Maas, KylieGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 06 XG Senior8.775 48.725 58.425 49.200 1T35.125 3
381Shannon, MicaelaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 01 6 Senior B9.075 27.800 89.050 59.200 435.125 6
381Mccalmon, ReaganRock N Chalk 07 XG Junior B8.650 38.800 78.625 6T9.050 5T35.125 6
386Rader, AvahAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Junior A8.350 79.375 28.000 59.375 335.100 4
386Steiner, VictoriaAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior A8.600 77.950 109.325 29.225 6T35.100 9
386Slovarp, Nora406 07 XG Child B8.725 1T9.250 58.200 118.925 9T35.100 9
386Cavanaugh, AdalynMismo Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Junior B8.275 78.925 68.800 59.100 435.100 7
386Omeara-Wilcox, AshtenMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XS Senior8.675 98.800 78.750 78.875 635.100 7
391Esponda, ReeseRoots Acro Sports 03 10 Junior8.800 58.725 68.225 79.325 335.075 5
391Schroeder, AlexeeMismo Gymnastics Inc 12 3 Junior A9.175 2T8.700 5T8.425 68.775 635.075 6
391Patterson, AnnieFlathead Gym 07 XG Junior A8.400 68.900 68.625 69.150 535.075 6
391Harris, HopeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Junior C8.500 17T8.750 259.100 10T8.725 29T35.075 19
391Morrow, BriarMagic City Gymnastics 06 XG Senior8.825 2T8.625 68.525 29.100 335.075 4
396Pence, MargotMismo Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Junior C8.575 59.425 48.400 98.650 835.050 9
396Hazen, AddisonNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 09 XS Senior9.225 5T9.000 58.250 98.575 935.050 8
396Harvey, AvaElevate Gym and Cheer 05 4 Junior C8.425 238.300 399.175 99.150 17T35.050 20
396Greisen, AddisonPark Elite 09 XB Junior A8.775 79.075 6T8.550 78.650 335.050 7
400Smith, RevaHelena Athletic Club 02 6 Senior8.675 28.050 59.025 49.275 1T35.025 3
400Ward, ElsieEvergreen 10 XS Junior B8.800 99.200 58.300 98.725 735.025 8
402Worman, BrooklymLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Junior C9.075 17.400 109.150 49.375 3T35.000 6
402Klock, KeiraHelena Athletic Club 05 4 Junior A8.500 17T9.025 188.475 39T9.000 2335.000 21
402LaFromboise, MaysaHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Junior C8.900 78.950 38.500 68.650 635.000 4
405Ritchie, AlyAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Child A8.550 3T8.250 88.925 49.250 334.975 7
405Tiquia, LaelahAscend Gymnastics Center 07 XG Child B8.550 5T9.000 8T8.575 68.850 1134.975 10
407Dixon, AbigailDynamic Gymnastics Academy 02 7 Junior A9.300 3T7.350 159.275 89.025 1334.950 13
407Kari, PannaVelocity Gymnastics Academy 07 XG Junior A8.425 4T9.275 3T8.875 38.375 834.950 7
407Jo Hammond, Lindy406 10 XS Child A8.850 6T9.150 88.500 108.450 7T34.950 8
407Ruys, HazelGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 12 3 Junior C9.100 38.025 98.725 59.100 334.950 5
407Waller, LucyLone Mountain Gymnastics 04 8 Junior C9.025 38.675 6T8.200 99.050 934.950 7
407Swearson, AmandaGymagine Gymnastics 08 XD All8.800 48.450 38.825 48.875 834.950 4
413Wolff, AlexisLone Mountain Gymnastics 04 8 Junior C7.900 98.500 99.225 39.300 634.925 8
413Frideres, LaurynBillings Gymnastics School 04 8 Senior B8.475 88.875 38.475 79.100 734.925 5
415Black, AnitaLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior B9.050 38.300 58.150 99.400 234.900 7
415Garrett, HarperMismo Gymnastics Inc 05 4 Child B8.050 36T9.300 69.025 168.525 4034.900 22
415Snellman, AudreyHelena Athletic Club 02 6 Junior8.425 58.550 3T9.100 28.825 634.900 3
418Buttrey, MacyRock N Chalk 01 6 Senior A8.975 58.400 78.250 79.250 5T34.875 7
418Littlefield, PaigeAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Senior8.750 88.450 58.475 69.200 734.875 7
418Smith, FinleyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Senior8.125 32T8.800 22T8.850 22T9.100 19T34.875 23
418Keating, MirandaMismo Gymnastics Inc 03 9 Senior A9.025 38.150 58.800 58.900 834.875 4
422Hanson, SonjaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 11 2 Child A8.550 98.750 49.000 2T8.550 734.850 3
423Petersdorf, MayceeHelena Athletic Club 05 4 Child B7.775 498.500 329.100 10T9.450 5T34.825 24T
423Garza, SomayaMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Junior A9.025 5T7.675 79.325 38.800 434.825 6
423Tegeder, LovisRoots Acro Sports 08 XP Junior A9.200 17.750 79.000 28.875 734.825 5
423Easterday, BraylynRock N Chalk 07 XG Child A8.250 59.000 78.550 89.025 634.825 8
423Searle, KarleeElevate Gym and Cheer 05 4 Junior B8.150 29T9.000 199.000 17T8.675 3234.825 24T
423Keaster, BrisaFlathead Gym 11 2 Child B8.750 58.450 38.650 3T8.975 334.825 3
423Rodarte, FatimaElevate Gym and Cheer 06 5 Junior A8.550 78.575 58.825 58.875 634.825 5
423Woods, CatherineNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 09 XS Child8.825 88.600 88.675 78.725 434.825 7
431Thomson, BrynnLone Mountain Gymnastics 09 XS Senior9.500 27.400 99.050 68.850 734.800 9
431Henning, AlexaMismo Gymnastics Inc 04 8 Junior A7.350 98.900 99.325 3T9.225 434.800 9
431Lowney, MakayahBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Senior8.350 249.050 16T8.550 368.850 26T34.800 26
431Meyers, AriaMismo Gymnastics Inc 11 2 Child A8.900 58.300 68.900 48.700 634.800 4
435Green, EvaMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 5 Junior B9.000 2T9.350 27.250 89.175 234.775 6
435Miller, NovaFlathead Gym 06 5 Child8.475 68.200 98.800 69.300 3T34.775 6
437Hersel, TenleyMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Junior A8.925 78.325 69.300 48.200 634.750 7
437Fandrich, BrylinMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Child A8.300 108.850 99.150 4T8.450 7T34.750 9
437Coryell, NaomiMismo Gymnastics Inc 12 3 Junior A8.850 89.100 28.625 58.175 834.750 7
437Buckallew, LoganFlathead Gym 11 2 Child A9.025 38.625 58.050 109.050 2*34.750 5T
437Clegg, GraceMismo Gymnastics Inc 11 2 Child A8.850 68.225 78.625 89.050 2*34.750 5T
437Harris, Evelyn406 07 XG Child B8.375 98.950 10T8.500 98.925 9T34.750 11
437King, JaelynVelocity Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Senior B8.725 68.475 78.600 58.950 834.750 6
444Howlett, BrookeHelena Athletic Club 02 6 Junior8.575 47.550 69.225 19.375 134.725 4
444Morrow, MeganDynamic Gymnastics Academy 03 9 Senior A8.825 47.700 89.175 29.025 734.725 5
444Eisele, LilyNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 09 XS Child9.100 48.800 58.375 98.450 7T34.725 8
444Baker, AvaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 10 XS Child B8.900 6T8.500 79.075 4T8.250 934.725 8
444Baines, JosieFlathead Gym 02 7 Senior B8.650 108.500 5T8.550 79.025 8T34.725 5
449Armerding, MadisonMismo Gymnastics Inc 01 6 Junior C8.500 108.100 98.825 79.275 734.700 7
449Toelcke, LucyFlathead Gym 03 9 Senior B8.175 79.050 38.350 59.125 234.700 3
449Hill, KayleeMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Senior8.825 7T8.975 87.800 109.100 5T34.700 9
449Sweeney, MollyGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 02 6 Junior9.075 18.800 27.950 68.875 534.700 5
449DeYoung, LilyAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior A8.825 148.200 148.825 128.850 1534.700 14
449Henderson, HadleyRoots Acro Sports 08 XP Child8.750 58.450 58.700 48.800 834.700 6
455Tran, Dieu-KiemMagic City Gymnastics 06 XG Senior7.950 69.600 18.300 58.825 634.675 5
455Schuldt, MariahGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 01 6 Junior C9.050 2T8.925 37.375 109.325 534.675 8
455Shepherd, AllieNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 06 XG Child8.250 69.200 38.350 88.875 6T34.675 7
455Dennee, ReeseLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Junior A9.025 1T8.075 78.775 68.800 734.675 6
455Holbrook, MaggieRoots Acro Sports 02 6 Junior8.225 68.500 58.925 49.025 334.675 6
460Eslinger, GraceLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Junior A8.850 79.050 48.425 78.325 734.650 7
460Schellig, SophiaMagic City Gymnastics 06 XG Junior8.600 58.675 78.400 48.975 634.650 4
462Ingraham, AbigailBillings Gymnastics School 01 6 Senior C8.500 108.600 2T8.575 78.950 934.625 5
462Ischer, KhloieLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Junior C8.925 88.550 78.875 68.275 1034.625 9
464Young, MadisonFlathead Gym 02 7 Senior B9.150 37.600 98.625 69.225 434.600 6
465Jacobson, MeganGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 06 5 Child8.375 89.000 68.750 78.450 834.575 7
465Lawrence, ChaeleyVelocity Gymnastics Academy 03 9 Junior8.775 58.425 68.375 79.000 534.575 6
467Cole, AllisonGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 01 6 Senior C8.550 8T8.100 78.700 59.175 634.525 6
467Honzel, JillianRoots Acro Sports 02 6 Senior8.125 58.200 39.100 1T9.100 434.525 4
467Camba, LexiAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior A8.825 1T8.000 98.625 99.075 10T34.525 10
470Martinez, RayleeLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Child A9.475 17.850 88.850 58.325 834.500 7
470Fowell, MadelineGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 06 5 Junior A8.650 68.875 27.700 99.275 3T34.500 7
470Olson, EstelleMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Junior B9.125 28.950 78.325 88.100 1034.500 9
470Blaz, AbigailHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Junior C8.800 89.075 27.875 88.750 534.500 6
470McDowell, CharleyMismo Gymnastics Inc 05 4 Junior B7.800 488.725 268.900 209.075 21T34.500 27
475Clark, JordanGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 02 7 Senior B8.700 97.900 7T8.775 4T9.100 6T34.475 7
476Christofferson, TenleyRoots Acro Sports 08 XP Child8.650 6T7.750 78.850 39.200 534.450 7
476Livoti, KaraMismo Gymnastics Inc 05 4 Junior A8.025 38T8.350 36T8.875 219.200 12T34.450 28
476Miser, AdrianaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 01 6 Senior B8.650 8T8.900 37.875 109.025 934.450 8
476Burnham, EllaLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Junior C8.950 78.375 88.125 99.000 934.450 10
476Witte, PaisleyFlathead Gym 11 2 Child B8.900 38.225 48.875 28.450 434.450 4
481Hepworth, CharityMadison Gymnastics Center 03 10 Senior B8.825 77.600 49.075 48.925 634.425 4
482Bickel, JustyceMagic City Gymnastics 06 XG Junior8.375 79.450 17.400 69.175 2T34.400 5
482Steinke, TaitumNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 09 XS Child8.850 6T7.950 99.150 3T8.450 7T34.400 9
484Baker, LillyGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 12 3 Child A9.175 28.550 27.650 29.000 234.375 2
484Stovall, JessieHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Junior A9.100 68.700 5T7.900 88.675 734.375 8
484Houske, NoraEvergreen 08 XP Junior A9.050 48.800 57.450 69.075 5T34.375 6
484Molnar, ClaireBillings Gymnastics School 03 9 Junior8.650 68.400 78.600 58.725 634.375 7
488Bryan, MaeveNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 06 XG Child7.850 89.025 5T8.675 68.800 834.350 8
488Murphy, ChloeLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Junior A8.750 58.225 68.650 78.725 834.350 8
490Weinheimer, LucieLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior B8.925 67.550 108.750 69.100 6T34.325 9
490Pierce, SierraLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior C8.600 78.150 68.550 89.025 834.325 7
490Herdman, CamillaCascade Elite West 03 10 Junior8.600 68.500 7T8.400 68.825 434.325 6
493Poulin, KianaAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior A8.750 47.750 118.600 10T9.200 934.300 11
493Winegardner, KinleyFlathead Gym 11 1 All9.200 17.650 2T8.625 18.825 134.300 1
495Edge, BraedynMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 5 Child7.725 99.125 58.825 58.600 734.275 8
496Crandell, Grace406 04 8 Junior B8.175 97.750 89.125 49.175 734.225 7
496Cooley, AdysonElevate Gym and Cheer 05 4 Child A8.175 288.325 388.575 359.150 17T34.225 29T
496Thompson, MollyHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Junior C8.500 98.925 48.850 37.950 834.225 7
496Green, MakiahGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Senior8.500 17T8.575 298.500 37T8.650 33T34.225 29T
500Neese, AntoinetteNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 06 XG Junior8.425 69.275 3T7.800 58.700 734.200 6
501Buckallew, RyleeFlathead Gym 11 2 Child A8.800 77.700 108.775 68.900 434.175 8
501Wolff, MilanaLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Child C8.850 47.850 4T8.725 58.750 4T34.175 4
503Stoddart, GraceLone Mountain Gymnastics 03 9 Senior A8.575 58.625 47.900 79.050 5T34.150 6
503Bonnett, JacquielineDynamic Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Senior A7.800 118.575 68.775 79.000 8T34.150 7
503Klemencic, NatalieRock N Chalk 10 XS Child A8.600 98.200 108.900 7T8.450 7T34.150 10
503Freyholtz, CassidyFlathead Gym 11 1 All8.450 38.400 18.525 28.775 234.150 2
507Pinsondumm, SkylarMismo Gymnastics Inc 04 8 Senior A8.725 79.125 47.250 119.000 8T34.100 8
507Brown, AvaLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 XG Junior8.800 48.950 67.250 79.100 434.100 7
509Krepps, SarahHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Junior B9.125 68.500 97.450 109.000 934.075 9T
509Makoutz, ClaraLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Junior B9.100 78.650 88.575 97.750 1034.075 9T
509Mitchell, MorgenLone Mountain Gymnastics 02 7 Senior B8.800 77.900 7T8.350 99.025 8T34.075 8
509Smith, AllegraLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child C9.000 87.900 108.675 88.500 1034.075 9
509Blackelk, JoelleRock N Chalk 10 XS Junior B8.725 108.850 98.050 108.450 934.075 10
514Swope, RyannElevate Gym and Cheer 03 10 Senior B8.850 67.100 58.800 69.300 234.050 5
514Freeman, HaileyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 04 8 Senior B8.675 77.550 98.650 49.175 434.050 7
514Krepps, EllaHelena Athletic Club 02 6 Senior8.500 48.125 48.300 59.125 334.050 5
514Clark, JanicaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 02 7 Senior A8.350 97.850 79.000 68.850 834.050 7
518Laine, MarloMismo Gymnastics Inc 12 3 Junior C8.950 68.075 88.375 78.625 734.025 8
518Chase, SavannaLone Mountain Gymnastics 02 7 Senior B8.750 88.600 48.425 88.250 1034.025 9
520To, KaitleenFlathead Gym 02 7 Senior A9.150 2T7.300 88.350 89.200 534.000 8
520Giles, ReaganAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior B8.250 118.500 78.200 119.050 834.000 8
520Pierce, KinsleyElevate Gym and Cheer 06 5 Senior8.300 78.100 78.925 58.675 734.000 6
520Graham, BrooklynLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Junior B8.800 58.400 77.925 78.875 834.000 7
524Raffety, SarahLone Mountain Gymnastics 04 8 Junior C8.000 88.250 108.650 79.075 7T33.975 9
524Matern, CamiFlathead Gym 06 5 Child8.775 4T8.475 89.000 47.725 933.975 9
526Lybarger, JasmineAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior C8.850 68.200 57.675 109.225 433.950 8
526Nicholson, BaileyMagic City Gymnastics 10 XS Senior9.150 17.950 108.500 98.350 1033.950 10
526Kitowski, SydnieLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Junior C8.500 17T8.800 22T7.800 538.850 26T33.950 31
529Hammond, Marlie406 01 6 Junior B8.400 97.525 119.000 99.000 1133.925 9
530Renae Goodwin, EllaFlathead Gym 07 XG Junior A8.350 7T7.850 88.500 79.200 333.900 8
530Smith, SamiLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior B8.650 8T7.600 98.525 89.125 533.900 10
532Marchioni, SaylorRoots Acro Sports 02 7 Junior A8.075 168.550 128.250 169.000 1433.875 15
533Weight, SaigeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 02 7 Senior A8.975 76.800 99.350 1T8.725 933.850 9
533Mitchell, NatalieAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Junior B9.025 27.950 97.800 129.075 733.850 10
533Luna, AleaAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Junior B8.400 77.900 78.550 79.000 733.850 7
536Ulshafer, SarahAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XD All8.400 87.550 68.400 79.450 1T33.800 5
536Wysocki, GeorgiaLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Junior C8.650 157.725 488.800 24T8.625 3533.800 32
538Norris, AvianaHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Child C9.100 5T8.625 77.500 108.550 933.775 10
538Dangelo, BrittynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 11 2 Junior B8.600 67.800 58.650 58.725 433.775 5
540Klasna, MakennaBillings Gymnastics School 01 6 Junior B8.625 87.050 129.050 7T9.025 9T33.750 11
541Mertens, KaliAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior A8.625 9T6.700 109.275 39.100 833.700 8
542Nagel, LaurelanneLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Junior B8.500 67.925 88.125 69.125 333.675 8
542Frewin, RayneMagic City Gymnastics 03 9 Senior B8.700 48.150 58.500 48.325 633.675 4
544Schneider, NataleeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 03 9 Senior A6.275 88.900 39.300 19.150 433.625 7
544Kastelitz, KateBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Junior A8.025 38T9.200 118.000 51T8.400 4333.625 33
546Yearry, Lily406 01 6 Junior B7.950 127.600 109.100 68.950 1233.600 12
547Lear, AvaAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XD All8.900 2T6.850 88.525 59.300 433.575 6
548Amman, JuliaHelena Athletic Club 04 8 Senior B8.400 98.800 4T7.400 108.925 933.525 8
548Kennedy, LillianMagic City Gymnastics 06 XG Senior7.800 78.800 48.225 68.700 733.525 6
550Ruys, HollandGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 11 2 Child C8.100 67.650 69.000 48.750 4T33.500 5
550Allison, AcadiaHelena Athletic Club 05 4 Junior B7.825 46T8.250 418.850 22T8.575 3933.500 34
552Hettick, KylaMismo Gymnastics Inc 01 6 Senior C8.950 27.000 10T8.800 48.725 1033.475 9
553Garner, StevieElevate Gym and Cheer 05 4 Child A7.375 549.225 108.125 47T8.725 29T33.450 35
553Rosenstock, SageLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior A8.925 6T7.700 98.000 98.825 1033.450 9
555Cook, KinleighEvergreen 08 XD All8.925 18.000 4T7.925 88.575 933.425 7
556Oliver, BellaLone Mountain Gymnastics 03 9 Senior B8.200 68.100 68.100 68.950 433.350 5
557Hail, McKynzieHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Junior C9.200 18.900 57.300 97.850 933.250 9
557Hedrick, MeganAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XP Senior9.000 67.550 87.600 89.100 833.250 8
557Walstad, KarlenLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Junior B8.275 278.400 34T8.150 468.425 41T33.250 36
560Schneider, BiancaFlathead Gym 02 7 Junior C8.350 117.700 118.675 5T8.500 1133.225 11
561Dawson, MercyRoots Acro Sports 08 XP Junior A9.000 5T7.875 67.225 79.075 5T33.175 7
561Schmidt, KembriLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Junior B8.475 217.200 508.800 24T8.700 3133.175 37
563Kolwyck, SydneyLone Mountain Gymnastics 04 8 Senior A9.050 4T7.500 9T7.525 9T9.075 733.150 9
563Bailey, AgnesseMismo Gymnastics Inc 11 2 Child A7.600 108.950 38.700 77.900 1033.150 9
563Purdom, IzeleeFlathead Gym 11 1 All8.600 27.650 2T8.400 38.500 333.150 3
566Maclean, ElizaHelena Athletic Club 05 4 Child A7.925 448.350 36T8.650 32T8.200 4833.125 38T
566Emmert, TayaLone Mountain Gymnastics 11 2 Child A8.600 87.725 98.575 98.225 933.125 10
566Strecker, OliviaBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Junior C7.900 458.275 408.350 43T8.600 36T33.125 38T
569Conroy, McKennaLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child B8.675 78.900 67.875 87.650 833.100 7
570Wade, LillieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Child A8.000 41T8.450 338.400 428.225 45T33.075 40
571Millington, LilyLone Mountain Gymnastics 03 10 Senior B9.050 56.850 67.950 79.200 3T33.050 6
571Dimico, StellaEvergreen 10 XS Child B8.375 97.875 88.300 98.500 833.050 9
573Williams, EmberGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Child B8.125 32T8.025 428.700 318.175 4933.025 41
574Kidd, JadeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 06 5 Senior8.850 47.500 97.900 78.700 632.950 7
575Green, MakaylaLone Mountain Gymnastics 12 3 Child B8.300 88.000 88.175 78.400 732.875 8
576Shirley, HaileyElevate Gym and Cheer 03 9 Senior B9.050 16.900 88.000 78.900 532.850 6
577Gilbert, LylaLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Senior8.100 88.300 67.800 88.625 832.825 8
578Fisher, CassieMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XB Child7.775 88.525 88.600 87.900 932.800 8
579Lambert, BrooklynGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 03 9 Senior A8.075 78.075 77.575 89.050 5T32.775 8
580Kayla Shoupe, JaiMismo Gymnastics Inc 05 4 Junior A8.050 36T8.525 30T8.000 51T8.150 50T32.725 42
581Weaver, QuinnLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 5 Junior A8.525 87.775 87.850 88.550 932.700 9
582Morrison, BreyaAscend Gymnastics Center 08 XD All8.750 56.950 77.725 99.175 532.600 8
582Eveland, Macie406 08 XP Child8.300 87.500 87.800 89.000 632.600 8
582Koch, CamberleeBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Junior C7.750 508.000 43*8.050 498.800 2832.600 43T
582Harris, AnnaMismo Gymnastics Inc 05 4 Junior B8.025 38T8.000 43*8.500 37T8.075 52T32.600 43T
582Licata, HannahLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Child A8.075 357.750 478.475 39T8.300 4432.600 43T
587Greenley, JaalaLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior C8.350 116.300 128.675 69.250 332.575 10
588Toney, SaleahBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Child B7.650 517.800 468.650 32T8.425 41T32.525 46
589Klein, CambriaMadison Gymnastics Center 03 9 Senior B8.975 37.450 77.850 88.175 732.450 7
590Wiome, AudieBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Senior7.600 52T9.175 12T8.800 24T6.700 5632.275 47
591Schad, EleanorPark Elite 09 XB Child7.075 98.400 98.250 98.450 832.175 9
592Russell, MacyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Child A7.825 46T8.400 34T8.475 39T7.450 5432.150 48
593Slothower, LailynnBillings Gymnastics School 05 4 Junior A8.150 29T7.125 51T8.725 308.075 52T32.075 49
594Anglum, PortiaMismo Gymnastics Inc 11 2 Child B8.800 46.700 58.200 58.350 532.050 5
595Sublette, Brailey406 04 8 Senior A8.450 87.000 117.525 9T8.875 1031.850 10
596Botti, EmilyMismo Gymnastics Inc 05 4 Child A6.850 567.900 458.300 458.600 36T31.650 50
597Molnar, JolanGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 11 2 Child C8.400 57.450 77.875 87.875 731.600 6
598Megaard, MariahLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior C8.550 8T7.000 10T7.525 118.300 1231.375 11
598Marley, SkylarLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Senior8.000 41T7.125 51T8.025 508.225 45T31.375 51
600Black, MollyMismo Gymnastics Inc 09 XB Senior7.425 87.800 88.500 87.500 831.225 8
601Liggett, KhloeGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 11 2 Child C7.200 76.600 88.700 68.700 631.200 7
601Miller, MeganMismo Gymnastics Inc 04 8 Senior A8.250 9T7.500 9T7.975 87.475 1131.200 11
603Todd, SummerLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior C8.300 127.100 97.100 128.675 1131.175 12
604Klostermeier, MacyGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 11 2 Junior B8.700 56.200 68.075 68.125 631.100 6
604Young, KendallGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 05 4 Child A7.600 52T7.575 497.700 558.225 45T31.100 52
606Jacobson, SaraGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 06 5 Senior7.950 97.600 87.325 97.800 930.675 9
607Hill, PaigeLone Mountain Gymnastics 01 6 Senior A8.050 116.000 117.900 108.625 1130.575 10
608Fetterhoff, SophiaLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Junior C8.325 25T6.625 546.750 568.650 33T30.350 53
609Baker, MaddieGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 11 2 Child C7.100 87.850 4T8.150 77.125 830.225 8
610Callis, GraydenLone Mountain Gymnastics 05 4 Junior B8.000 41T6.850 537.725 547.275 5529.850 54
611Hillman, TrynleeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Child B7.125 555.925 558.125 47T8.150 50T29.325 55
612Steiner, AbigailAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior B9.350 39.625 2T0.000 99.450 428.425 8
613Paul, AmaraDynamic Gymnastics Academy 02 7 Junior A9.175 7T0.000 169.425 39.425 628.025 16
614Tennihill, KayleeAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Senior B9.350 48.800 4T0.000 119.425 127.575 9
615Rose, SimoneAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Junior8.525 79.275 29.575 10.000 7T27.375 7
616Cabana, KeaAscend Gymnastics Center 02 7 Junior B9.250 20.000 118.550 10T9.300 6T27.100 11
617Strain, LillianAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior B9.175 70.000 98.725 79.125 827.025 9
618Noftsinger, XochyFlathead Gym 02 7 Senior B9.050 40.000 108.050 109.475 126.575 10
619Garcia, SucÚllyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 05 4 Senior8.575 160.000 568.600 348.600 36T25.775 56
620Berghold, BrennaLone Mountain Gymnastics 06 XG Senior9.150 10.000 7T7.650 88.950 525.750 7
621Wegienka, KaylaAscend Gymnastics Center 01 6 Senior A8.625 9T7.750 80.000 119.125 725.500 11
622Beatty, AubryHelena Athletic Club 12 3 Junior C7.600 107.250 107.700 1022.550 10
623Kiggins, HaleyAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior C0.000 109.575 20.000 109.350 4T18.925 10
624Reardon, OliviaAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Senior A0.000 8T9.575 48.850 40.000 8T18.425 8
625Lewis, EmmaAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Senior B9.075 40.000 79.225 30.000 718.300 7
626Spear, DelaneyEvergreen 08 XD All0.000 90.000 98.900 39.150 618.050 9
626Reynolds, AddisonAscend Gymnastics Center 04 8 Junior A0.000 109.025 89.025 80.000 1018.050 10
628Murphy, LydiaBillings Gymnastics School 03 9 Senior B0.000 89.150 28.700 30.000 817.850 8
629Jones, KaitlinMismo Gymnastics Inc 04 8 Senior B0.000 10T0.000 10T7.925 97.600 1015.525 10
630Dugan, JaimeAscend Gymnastics Center 03 10 Senior A0.000 8T9.625 30.000 90.000 8T9.625 9
631Christian, NorahCascade Elite West 03 10 Junior0.000 89.150 30.000 80.000 7T9.150 8
632Powell, RebekahBillings Gymnastics School 04 8 Senior B0.000 10T0.000 10T8.150 80.000 118.150 11
633Atwood, AllisonNorthern Pacific Gymnastics 06 XG Senior0.000 80.000 7T7.825 70.000 87.825 8