My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Last Chance Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Last Chance Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-062021-03-07 Unknown196
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: XS
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Adams, MattieCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 98.650 49.700 29.500 19.650 137.500 1
2Shepardson, AftynTongue River Twisters 2 XS 7-89.300 19.550 29.400 19.200 137.450 1
3Crystal, AylaCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 98.700 39.750 19.350 39.150 236.950 2
4Stalick, AceyTongue River Twisters 2 XS 99.100 19.100 49.400 28.850 336.450 3
5Couch, AriahTongue River Twisters 2 XS 12-138.900 19.500 19.050 38.650 636.100 1
6Poljansek, RyleeRapid City Gymmnastics Academy 2 XS 108.950 18.650 59.400 19.000 3T36.000 1
7Edwards, AviahCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 108.600 29.100 2T8.800 2T9.450 135.950 2
7Hensley, PaigeCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 118.500 3T9.100 49.100 19.250 135.950 1
9Cooper, AlisonSpearfish Gymnastics 2 XS 12-138.300 4T9.050 39.250 19.250 235.850 2
10Seaberg, MonroeCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 7-88.400 29.800 18.450 28.800 235.450 2
11Dalton, LaurenSpearfish Gymnastics 2 XS 108.250 49.350 18.800 3T9.000 4T35.400 3
12Koch, EmersonCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 118.750 19.200 2T8.400 5T8.900 3*35.250 2T
12Pedotto, ZoeAerials Gymnastics 2 XS 118.500 4T8.800 69.050 28.900 4*35.250 3T
14Rodriguez, AvaCasper Gymnastics Center 2 XS 14+8.550 19.000 18.250 29.300 135.100 1
14Jenkins, AlexisTongue River Twisters 2 XS 98.750 29.150 38.600 48.600 435.100 4
16Smith, RoxyCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 118.000 69.450 19.000 38.600 735.050 4
17Sowers, AlyCasper Gymnastics Center 2 XS 14+8.000 28.950 28.800 19.200 234.950 2
18Pascoe, AddisonCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 12-138.350 38.600 69.100 28.850 434.900 4T
18Willhite, AriahCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 12-138.500 29.000 48.300 79.100 334.900 3T
20Sorcic, AlyseSpearfish Gymnastics 2 XS 108.200 59.100 3T8.450 59.050 234.800 4
21Brown, NatalieTongue River Twisters 2 XS 118.300 58.700 78.900 48.800 634.700 5
22Kriegh, IzzyCasper Gymnastics Center 2 XS 118.600 28.900 58.200 78.900 5T34.600 6
23Black, KallistaCasper Gymnastics Center 2 XS 12-137.300 79.350 28.500 69.350 134.500 5
24Sowers, ClaraCasper Gymnastics Center 2 XS 117.750 79.200 3T8.400 6T9.000 234.350 7
25Burns, AryaRapid City Gymmnastics Academy 2 XS 12-138.300 5T8.500 78.950 48.500 734.250 6
26Carden, KamrynTongue River Twisters 2 XS 108.550 38.300 68.700 48.550 534.100 5
27Chernogorec, JordanCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 2 XS 12-137.700 68.700 58.850 58.700 533.950 7
28Hansen, AveryTongue River Twisters 2 XS 98.400 59.000 58.100 58.400 533.900 5
29Hauser, CarleeAerials Gymnastics 2 XS 106.500 68.700 47.300 68.200 630.700 6