My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Last Chance Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Last Chance Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-062021-03-07 Unknown196
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Wohl, BaileyKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 3 XP 12-148.950 39.100 19.125 19.150 136.325 1
2Jagow, RianSpearfish Gymnastics 3 XG 9-119.100 28.950 38.575 29.425 136.050 1
3Gill, EllianaCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XG 9-119.125 19.175 19.100 18.500 235.900 2
4Ochsner, KierstynCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XP 12-149.050 28.850 38.700 39.000 235.600 2
5Pollock, HannahCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XP 12-148.900 48.900 28.075 58.500 534.375 3
6Reed, EllaCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XP 10-118.250 28.700 18.650 18.550 134.150 1
7Wilcox, AbbieKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 3 XD 16+8.750 39.050 17.250 29.075 134.125 1
8Prior, EllieCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XP 12-148.350 78.050 58.900 28.600 433.900 4
9Little, MaciCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XG 12-137.900 48.900 18.400 18.650 233.850 1
10Lopez, AryanaCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XG 9-118.400 39.125 27.900 48.350 433.775 3
11Baughan, AlleaKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 3 XP 15+9.100 18.050 27.600 38.875 133.625 1
12Robinson, TasarraCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XP 12-149.075 18.600 47.600 68.300 6T33.575 5
13Ochsner, KaitlynCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XG 9-118.250 48.300 5T8.200 38.450 333.200 4
14Stark, HaileyCasper Gymnastics Center 3 XG 14+8.400 49.050 17.350 38.325 233.125 1
15Moore, BrittanyKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 3 XP 15+8.700 27.450 38.050 18.850 233.050 2
16Alder, RyleeKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 3 XD 16+8.800 1T7.800 37.800 18.575 232.975 2
17True, DelaneyCasper Gymnastics Center 3 XG 12-138.525 18.200 47.800 38.375 332.900 2
18Kaszas, MadysonTongue River Twisters 3 XP 12-148.825 67.500 68.200 48.300 7T32.825 6
19Courts, MorganCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XG 12-138.050 28.750 2T8.300 27.600 432.700 3
20Tarver, AnnaTongue River Twisters 3 XP 10-118.975 17.800 27.500 28.400 232.675 2
21Deal, IsabelleCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XG 12-138.000 38.750 3T7.150 48.700 132.600 4
22Sandusky, KatelynCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XD 16+8.800 2T8.200 27.150 38.400 332.550 3
23Wade, DelaneyCasper Gymnastics Center 3 XG 9-117.950 58.550 47.800 67.800 632.100 5
24Butler, EllieTongue River Twisters 3 XG 14+8.550 2T6.750 58.850 17.650 431.800 2
25Spino, ChelseyCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XP 15+8.550 38.150 17.650 27.150 331.500 3
26Lamb, AshleyTongue River Twisters 3 XG 9-117.650 68.300 6T7.850 57.550 731.350 6
27Smothers, KendallTongue River Twisters 3 XP 10-118.200 37.400 37.350 38.250 331.200 3
28Coffey, JennaCasper Gymnastics Center 3 XG 14+8.350 57.500 25.950 58.475 130.275 3
29Dillow, BridgetCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 3 XP 12-148.875 56.600 75.950 78.800 330.225 7
30Sinner, AyvaAerials Gymnastics 3 XG 14+8.550 3T7.200 3T6.000 47.850 329.600 4
31Dube, KylaTongue River Twisters 3 XG 9-117.250 77.900 75.400 78.000 528.550 7
32Dockter, MikaylaRock Springs Gymnastics 3 XG 14+8.825 17.200 4T7.450 20.000 523.475 5