MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
AEG In House
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Aerial East Gymnastics
94
AEG In House - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ross, Gabby
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.225
1
8.850
3
9.250
1
8.750
1
36.075
1
2
Stinson, Elleana
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
8.600
6
9.150
1
9.125
2
9.150
1
36.025
1
3
Kelly, Kyla
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.800
1
9.475
1
8.625
2T
9.050
2
35.950
1
4
Halford, Alex
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.000
2T
9.275
1
9.000
4
8.650
2
35.925
1
5
Salinas, Phoebe
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.000
3T
8.900
3
9.025
3
8.825
1
35.750
2
6
Seifert, Braelyn
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
8.825
4
8.925
2
9.275
1
8.475
3
35.500
3T
6
Tenney, Kylie
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
9.150
1
8.800
4
9.125
2
8.425
4
35.500
4T
8
Banton, Emma
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.625
3
9.150
2
8.425
4
9.175
1
35.375
2
9
Fox, Sophia
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.650
2
8.675
3
8.900
1
8.800
6
35.025
3
10
Williams, Maci
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
8.650
4
9.175
2
8.600
3
8.525
3
34.950
2
11
Purdy, Faith
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
9.050
2
8.725
5
8.575
4
8.550
2
34.900
3
12
Bischoff, Savanna
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
4
All
7.875
4
8.900
1
9.250
2T
8.750
4
34.775
1
13
Queensberry, Cora
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
8.900
3
8.825
4
8.650
2
8.350
5
34.725
4
14
Duda, Natalie
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
4
All
8.150
3
8.250
2
9.350
1
8.900
1T
34.650
2
15
Li, Wan
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
8.650
4T
9.125
2
8.550
4
8.300
7
34.625
2
16
Winn, Audrey
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
8.000
9
8.625
3T
9.300
1
8.550
5
34.475
3
17
Jones, Savannah
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
4
All
8.550
1
7.875
4
9.250
3T
8.775
3
34.450
3
18
Rose-Rainey, Anna
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.575
4
8.550
4
8.350
6
8.925
4T
34.400
4
19
Strohhacker, Reagan
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr
8.250
5
9.200
1
8.550
5
8.375
4
34.375
5
20
Hall, Erin
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.400
5
8.500
5
8.400
5
9.000
3
34.300
5
21
Humerickhouse, Maria
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
8.725
3
8.350
5T
8.200
6
8.850
3
34.125
4
22
Shore, Madelyn
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr
8.750
5
8.650
5
8.825
5
7.850
5
34.075
5
23
Codjoe, Reagan
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
9.100
1
8.350
6T
8.100
7
8.500
6
34.050
5
23
Blankenship, Briar
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.225
6
8.275
7
8.625
3T
8.925
5T
34.050
6
25
Thomas, Sydney
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
8.550
7
7.475
8
8.525
5
8.875
2
33.425
6
26
Van Drew, Ellie
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
8.525
8
8.625
4T
8.725
3
7.125
9
33.000
7
27
Wells, Viviana
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.100
7T
7.900
8
8.250
7
8.700
8
32.950
7
28
McQuillan, Piper
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.100
8T
8.450
6
7.600
8
8.750
7
32.900
8
29
Koziol, Clarke
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
4
All
7.400
7
7.250
7
9.075
4
8.900
2T
32.625
4
30
Vanburen, Catherine
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
8.650
5T
7.525
7
7.375
9
8.800
4
32.350
8
31
Washburn, Chesley
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
4
All
8.475
2
7.500
6
8.000
7
7.950
6
31.925
5
32
Smith, Cameron
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
4
All
7.800
5
7.950
3
8.375
6
7.675
7
31.800
6
33
Gardner, Mackenzie
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
5
All
8.825
2
7.200
9
7.425
8
8.100
8
31.550
9
34
Parr, Avery
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
4
All
7.650
6
6.625
8
7.875
8
8.275
5
30.425
7
35
Winn, Johanna
Aerial East Gymnastics
2
4
All
0.000
8
7.750
5
9.000
5
0.000
8
16.750
8