MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Elevate Gym Fest 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-12
2021-02-14
Elevate
297
Elevate Gym Fest 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Harper, Keyana
Elevate
3
XP
Younger
9.150
1
9.225
1
9.400
2
9.400
1T
37.175
1
2
Yaeger, Lillian
Elevate
3
7
Younger
8.675
4
9.325
1
9.750
1
9.250
3
37.000
1
3
Weiss, Preslie
Elevate
3
XP
Younger
8.800
4
9.200
2
9.550
1
9.375
3
36.925
2
4
Wright, Abigail
All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
3
XP
Older
9.100
1
8.875
4
9.500
3
9.350
4
36.825
1
5
Martinez, Kate
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
6
Older
9.200
3
9.125
3
9.000
1*
9.475
2
36.800
1T
5
Hargrove, Miah
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
6
Older
9.375
2
9.175
2
9.000
1*
9.250
4
36.800
1T
7
Appert, Phoebe
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
XP
Older
8.800
3
9.150
2
9.550
2
9.200
5
36.700
2
8
Sorensen, Maddy
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
7
Younger
8.950
3
8.900
3
9.200
2
9.575
1
36.625
2
9
Yang, Daisy
Elevate
3
XP
Younger
9.000
2*
9.150
3*
9.050
5T
9.400
1T
36.600
3T
9
Hunn, Olivia
Elevate
3
XP
Younger
9.000
2*
9.150
3*
9.225
3
9.225
6
36.600
3T
11
Snider, Elizabeth
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
6
Older
9.550
1
9.200
1
8.150
6
9.600
1
36.500
3
12
Pavao, Eliana
Elevate
3
XP
Older
8.825
2
8.900
3
9.150
5
9.575
1T
36.450
3
13
DeGuzman, Alex
Elevate
3
7
Older
9.000
5
9.000
2
9.650
1
8.775
3T
36.425
1
14
Legowik, Lois
Elevate
3
XP
Older
8.625
5
9.250
1
9.425
4
9.075
7
36.375
4
15
Rothfuss, Nelli
Elevate
3
7
Younger
9.100
1
9.150
2
8.625
3
9.325
2
36.200
3
16
Amsler, Eliana
Elevate
3
XP
Older
8.600
6
8.350
5T
9.650
1
9.500
3
36.100
5
17
Pedersen, Mia
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
6
Older
9.125
4
8.550
5
8.925
3
9.450
3
36.050
4
17
Koenig, Heidi
Elevate
3
7
Older
9.300
2
8.750
4
8.950
5
9.050
2
36.050
2
19
Parcesepe, Ava
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
6
Younger
8.650
2T
8.650
3
9.400
2
9.300
2
36.000
1
20
Lopez, Kiara
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
7
Older
9.375
1
8.775
3
9.025
3
8.775
3T
35.950
3
21
Ruiz, Maribel
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
6
Younger
8.650
2T
8.700
2
9.525
1
9.025
5
35.900
2
22
Lazzaro, Emmanuelle
Empower
3
6
Younger
8.250
5
8.800
1
9.325
3
9.450
1
35.825
3
23
Agbettor, Jasmin
Elevate
3
XP
Younger
8.575
7
8.825
6
9.125
4
9.275
5
35.800
5
24
Celio, Arie
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
XP
Younger
8.500
8
9.075
5
9.050
5T
9.125
7
35.750
6
25
Eastman, Micahlynn
Elevate
3
7
Older
9.050
4
8.400
5
9.000
4
9.250
1
35.700
4
25
Johnson, Prisceilla
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
XD
All
9.200
1
8.625
1
8.675
1
9.200
1
35.700
1
27
Albert, Aryana
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
6
Older
8.700
5
9.025
4
8.450
5
9.000
6
35.175
5
28
Rothfuss, Meike
Elevate
3
XP
Older
8.475
7
8.200
7
8.875
6
9.575
1T
35.125
6
29
Aragon, Christian
Elevate
3
XP
Younger
8.700
5
8.725
7
8.625
8
8.975
8
35.025
7
30
Bollinger, Brooke
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
6
Older
8.500
6
8.275
6
8.775
4
9.225
5
34.775
6
31
Fraser, Makena
Extreme Gymnastics INC
3
6
Younger
9.200
1
8.200
5
7.775
5
9.225
3
34.400
4
32
Serrano, Elena
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
XP
Older
8.650
4
8.350
5T
8.225
7
9.100
6
34.325
7
33
Hunn, Isabelle
Elevate
3
7
Younger
9.000
2
7.800
4
8.475
4
9.000
4
34.275
4
34
Tobia, Lana
Elevate
3
XP
Younger
8.625
6
7.325
8
8.925
7
9.300
4
34.175
8
35
Cole, Antara
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
6
Younger
8.200
6
7.950
6
8.350
4
9.175
4
33.675
5
36
Knight, Jayde
Auburn Gymnastics Center
3
6
Younger
8.600
4
8.425
4
7.425
6
9.000
6
33.450
6
37
Cochran, Caitlyn
Gold Country Gymnastics
3
6
Older
8.425
7
7.350
7
8.000
7
8.950
7
32.725
7
38
Kim, Hannah
Elevate
3
7
Older
9.100
3
9.500
1
9.375
2
0.000
5
27.975
5