MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Top Flight Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-06
2021-02-07
Top Flight Gymnastics
327
Top Flight Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ashurst, Maya
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
6
XS
Jr C
9.425
1
9.650
1
9.575
1
9.425
1
38.075
1
2
Eisenman, Emma
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.175
6T
9.200
5
37.525
1
3
Hays, Finley
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
6
XS
Jr A
9.050
3
9.300
3
9.600
1
9.400
2
37.350
2
4
McCollum, Mattie
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr B
8.725
3
9.500
1
9.325
4
9.500
1
37.050
1
5
Galvin, Emmie
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr B
9.250
1
9.300
2T
9.350
3
9.100
7T
37.000
2
6
Biddle, Harper
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
9.325
2
9.050
5T
8.900
10
9.425
1
36.700
3
7
Bennett, Abigail
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
6
XS
Jr B
9.200
2
9.300
2T
9.050
9
9.100
7T
36.650
3
8
Hall, Iris
River City Turners
6
XS
Jr B
8.550
7
9.300
2T
9.475
2
9.200
5
36.525
4
9
Valencia, Aolani
River City Turners
6
XS
Jr B
8.600
5
9.300
2T
9.300
5T
9.300
2
36.500
5
10
Marotta, Kinley
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
8.700
4
9.000
7T
9.425
3T
9.325
2
36.450
2
11
Svec, Aaliyah
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr B
8.575
6
9.250
6
9.300
5T
9.275
3
36.400
6
12
Crawford, Amiyah
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
8.325
7
9.250
4
9.450
2
9.225
3
36.250
3
13
Moore, Mia
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
8.950
4
9.000
7T
9.225
5
9.050
8
36.225
4
14
Harris, Emma
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
8.375
9T
9.200
4
9.500
2
8.925
10T
36.000
5
15
McCandless, Anna
River City Turners
6
XS
Jr A
8.650
5
9.000
7T
9.175
6T
9.125
6
35.950
6
16
Johnson, Jovie
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
8.450
6
9.300
3
9.175
7
8.950
7
35.875
4
17
Embrey, Addison
River City Turners
6
XS
Jr A
8.375
9T
9.450
2
9.050
8
8.925
10T
35.800
7
18
Brown, Annistyn
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
8.075
9
9.100
6
9.425
3T
9.100
5
35.700
5
19
Vincent, Holly
River City Turners
6
XS
Jr A
8.550
6
8.400
10
9.300
4
9.300
3
35.550
8
20
Shive, Kadyn
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr B
8.500
8
8.250
10
9.550
1
9.225
4
35.525
7
21
McCane, Kamden
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
8.550
5
8.300
10
9.325
6
9.200
4
35.375
6
22
Vela, Jezlyn
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr B
8.625
4
8.800
7T
9.300
5T
8.600
10
35.325
8
23
Brown, Jordyn
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
8.450
7T
8.350
11
9.400
3
9.100
7
35.300
9
24
Wilson, Lexi
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr B
8.250
9
8.800
7T
9.300
5T
8.900
9
35.250
9
25
Pool, Jada
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
8.950
2
8.250
11
9.400
5
8.600
11
35.200
7T
25
Osbourne, Kylee
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
6
XS
Jr C
8.750
3
8.800
9
8.750
9
8.900
8T
35.200
7T
27
Karczewski, Peyton
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
8.450
7T
9.050
5T
8.800
11
8.875
12
35.175
10
28
Wise, Kimber
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
8.250
8
9.400
2
8.450
11
8.900
8T
35.000
9
29
Crawford, Kenna
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
8.150
12
9.000
7T
8.650
12
9.000
9
34.800
11
30
Metcalf, Riley
River City Turners
6
XS
Jr B
8.150
10
8.600
9
8.850
10
9.125
6
34.725
10
31
Schumacher, Teagan
Top Flight Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr A
8.200
11
8.250
12
9.000
9
9.250
4
34.700
12
32
Fulkerson, Jaina
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
7.500
11
9.200
5
8.900
8
9.050
6
34.650
10
33
Bell, Tylee
Becca's Place Gymnastics
6
XS
Jr C
7.850
10
9.000
7T
8.600
10
8.700
10
34.150
11