MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Girl Power
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-12
2021-03-14
Gym America
Click here
634
Girl Power - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Waibel, Cailyn
Bay Valley Gym Club
4A
9
A
9.200
3T
9.100
4
8.950
2
9.200
1T
36.450
1
2
Freeman, Molly
Branch Gymnastics
4A
10
10B
9.125
4
9.175
1
8.875
3
9.000
3
36.175
1
3
Anthes, Avah
ChalkHeadZ Training
4A
10
10B
9.475
1
8.650
4
9.150
2
8.825
4
36.100
2
4
Dittmer, Olivia
Bay Valley Gym Club
4A
10
10A
9.175
2
8.775
1
9.200
2
8.925
1
36.075
1
5
Kokaly, Savannah
Bay Valley Gym Club
4A
10
10B
9.425
2
8.875
2
8.650
5
9.075
2
36.025
3
6
Nowak, Reagan
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
A
9.000
6
9.300
1
8.300
4
9.200
1T
35.800
2
7
Arico, Cecelia
Gym America
4A
9
A
9.675
1
8.150
6
8.875
3
9.050
5
35.750
3
8
Gorney, Megan
Bay Valley Gym Club
4A
9
A
9.150
5
9.200
2T
8.175
5T
9.200
1T
35.725
4
9
Donahue, Claire
Bay Valley Gym Club
4A
9
A
9.200
3T
9.200
2T
7.925
8
9.175
4
35.500
5
10
Mahaney, Emma
Gym America
4A
9
B
9.450
1
7.550
7
9.325
1
9.125
3
35.450
1
11
Schlitt, Alyssa
Bay Valley Gym Club
4A
9
B
8.800
3
8.850
3
8.500
4
9.050
4
35.200
2
12
Antonio, Gianna
Gym America
4A
10
10B
9.025
5
8.200
5
8.350
6
9.150
1
34.725
4
13
Chandler, Sophie
Gym America
4A
10
10B
9.225
3
7.875
6
8.800
4
8.700
5
34.600
5
14
Turner, Erin
Gym America
4A
9
C
8.625
5
7.550
4T
9.525
1
8.850
3
34.550
1
15
George, Maren
Gym America
4A
9
A
8.600
8
8.100
7
9.125
1
8.700
8
34.525
6
16
Mackie, Leah
Gym America
4A
10
10A
9.150
3
8.400
4
8.150
3
8.500
2
34.200
2
17
Bennett, Aurelia
Gym America
4A
9
A
8.625
7
8.400
5
8.175
5T
8.950
6
34.150
7
18
Hinojosa, Celina
Downriver Gymnastics
4A
9
C
8.875
4
7.550
4T
8.600
2
8.800
4
33.825
2
19
Kreinbrink, Kennady
Gym America
4A
10
10A
9.200
1
8.450
3
7.500
4
7.975
3
33.125
3
20
Zoltowski, Megan
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
B
6.350
4T
9.200
1
7.075
6
9.000
5
31.625
3
21
Michowski, Avery
Gym America
4A
9
B
9.325
2
5.000
8
7.925
5
8.625
6
30.875
4
22
Davenport, Allysen
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
C
9.050
2T
0.000
8T
8.100
5
9.100
1
26.250
3
23
Kwapis, Sophia
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
A
9.225
2
0.000
8
8.100
7
8.825
7
26.150
8
24
Magierka, Taylor
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
B
6.350
4T
9.100
2
0.000
7T
9.150
1T
24.600
5
25
Faulkner, Halle
Gym America
4A
10
10B
0.000
6T
8.700
3
9.350
1
0.000
6T
18.050
6
25
Papa, Angela-Marie
Gym America
4A
9
C
9.150
1
8.900
2
0.000
6T
0.000
5T
18.050
4
27
Clapper, Lily
Gym America
4A
10
10A
0.000
4
8.550
2
9.375
1
0.000
4
17.925
4
28
Hodder, Isabella
Gym America
4A
9
C
9.050
2T
8.300
3
0.000
6T
0.000
5T
17.350
5
29
Romig, Grace
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
C
0.000
6T
0.000
8T
8.250
4
9.000
2
17.250
6
30
Senkowski, Aubrey
Bay Valley Gym Club
4A
9
B
0.000
6T
8.250
5
8.875
2
0.000
7T
17.125
6
31
Mitchey, Cali
Gym America
4A
9
B
0.000
6T
8.000
6
8.750
3
0.000
7T
16.750
7
32
Taylor, Ainslee
Empowered Athletics
4A
9
C
0.000
6T
7.000
7
8.500
3
0.000
5T
15.500
7
33
Miller, Kayla
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
C
0.000
6T
9.425
1
0.000
6T
0.000
5T
9.425
8
34
Brassard, Samantha
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
B
0.000
6T
0.000
9
0.000
7T
9.150
1T
9.150
8
35
Kwapis, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
B
0.000
6T
8.300
4
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
8.300
9
36
Powers, Kiona
Branch Gymnastics
4A
9
C
0.000
6T
7.550
4T
0.000
6T
0.000
5T
7.550
9
37
Lindstrom, Darby
Branch Gymnastics
4A
10
10B
0.000
6T
0.000
7
7.250
7
0.000
6T
7.250
7
38
Berthiaume, Kemeny
Bay Valley Gym Club
4A
10
10A
0.000
2*
38
Rodocker, Lane
Hartland Gymnastics Academy
4A
10
10B