MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Wisconsin Dells Gymnastics Vacation Classic 2
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-29
2021-01-31
Unknown
360
Wisconsin Dells Gymnastics Vacation Classic 2 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
OO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Schindler, Kinley
Phoenix Gymnastics Club
B2
XS
9 Under
9.400
1
9.300
2
9.450
2
9.300
1
37.450
1
2
Armstrong, Damyrah
Kroc
B2
3
10
9.400
2T
8.800
2
9.350
1
9.000
1
36.550
1
3
Bates, Ava
Kettle Moraine YMCA
B2
3
8 - 9
9.300
2
9.000
1
9.150
2
9.050
1
36.500
1
4
Cook, Elizabeth
Hard Core
B2
XS
9 Under
9.200
2
9.200
3T
9.150
5
8.900
5T
36.450
2
5
Summerfield, Violet
Phoenix Gymnastics Club
B2
XS
9 Under
8.850
4
8.800
6T
9.500
1
9.050
3
36.200
3
5
Gaetzke, Braelyn
Hartford Gym
B2
3
11
9.000
6
8.700
1
9.400
2
9.100
1
36.200
1
7
Bohl, Harper
Phoenix Gymnastics Club
B2
XS
9 Under
8.500
6
9.200
3T
9.400
3
9.000
4
36.100
4
7
Ward, Bailee
Twister's
B2
XS
10 - 11
9.150
1
8.800
4T
9.050
1
9.100
1
36.100
1
9
Tennies, Emma
Hartford Gym
B2
3
10
9.500
1
8.900
1
8.950
6
8.700
3
36.050
2
10
Gissal, Izabela
Hartford Gym
B2
3
11
9.400
3
8.600
2
9.150
4
8.800
2
35.950
2
11
Tristan, Eva
Hard Core
B2
XS
9 Under
9.100
3
9.400
1
8.200
7
9.200
2
35.900
5
12
Dahl, Bristol
Twister's
B2
XS
9 Under
8.400
7
9.200
3T
9.250
4
8.900
5T
35.750
6
13
Morales, Savona
Twister's
B2
XS
10 - 11
9.000
3T
9.000
3
8.700
4
8.700
2
35.400
2
14
Thompson, Addisyn
Hub City Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
9.250
8
8.100
6
9.200
3
8.800
1
35.350
1
15
Munz, Haley
Hartford Gym
B2
3
10
9.200
5
8.700
3
9.000
5
8.400
5
35.300
3
15
Kurschner, Jenna
Hard Core
B2
XS
10 - 11
9.000
3T
9.100
1T
8.600
5
8.600
3
35.300
3
15
Coppinger, Ella
Twister's
B2
XS
9 Under
8.700
5
8.800
6T
9.000
6
8.800
7
35.300
7
18
Blank, Nevaeh
Kroc
B2
3
8 - 9
8.400
11
8.800
2
9.450
1
8.600
2T
35.250
2
19
James, Lillyan
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
9.500
3
8.700
2
8.800
7
8.200
6T
35.200
2
19
Hinze, Adrianna
Hard Core
B2
XS
10 - 11
9.000
3T
9.100
1T
8.800
2T
8.300
4T
35.200
4
19
Hall, Aubrey
Twister's
B2
XS
12 Up
8.700
1
8.900
1
8.800
1
8.800
1
35.200
1
22
Whitehead, Violet
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
9.600
1
8.800
1
8.850
6
7.800
10
35.050
3
23
Toth, Autumn
Hartford Gym
B2
3
10
8.700
10
8.200
5T
9.300
2
8.800
2
35.000
4
23
Buringa, Emma
Hard Core
B2
XS
10 - 11
9.100
2
8.800
4T
8.800
2T
8.300
4T
35.000
5
25
Skiles, Kaylee
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
9.350
6
8.500
3
8.450
10
8.600
2
34.900
4T
25
Mayer, Mya
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
9.300
7
8.200
5
8.900
5
8.500
3
34.900
4T
27
Pederson, Payten
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
11
9.500
1T
7.600
5
9.300
3
8.200
5
34.600
3
28
Tenner, Anya
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
10
9.000
8
8.400
4
8.900
7
8.250
6
34.550
5
29
Georgel, Kiley
Kroc
B2
3
12 Up
9.100
9
8.400
4
8.550
9
8.400
4T
34.450
6
30
Wegner, Briar
Gymlingo
B2
3
11
9.500
1T
8.400
3
8.750
6
7.700
6T
34.350
4
31
Brueggen, Peyton
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
11
9.350
4
6.800
7
9.450
1
8.600
3*
34.200
5T
31
Ballerstein, Olivia
Hub City Gymnastics
B2
3
11
9.200
5
7.500
6
8.900
5
8.600
3*
34.200
5T
33
Kirby, Sofiya
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
10
9.400
2T
7.500
7T
9.200
3
7.900
8T
34.000
6
34
Groth, Lindsey
Hub City Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
9.400
5
8.000
7
8.600
8
7.900
9
33.900
7
35
Opelt, Alexis
Hub City Gymnastics
B2
3
8 - 9
8.800
7T
8.400
4
8.100
7
8.400
4
33.700
3
36
Squires, Morgan
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
9.450
4
6.700
9
9.100
4
8.200
6T
33.450
8
36
Bonney, Gloria
Kroc
B2
3
10
8.650
11
8.200
5T
9.100
4
7.500
10
33.450
7
38
Decleene, Aubrey
Hartford Gym
B2
3
12 Up
9.050
10
7.000
8
9.350
1
8.000
8
33.400
9
38
Walschinski, Astyn
Hartford Gym
B2
3
8 - 9
9.200
4
7.500
7T
8.800
3
7.900
6T
33.400
4
40
Johnson, Bristol
Hartford Gym
B2
3
8 - 9
9.350
1
6.800
11
8.400
5
8.600
2T
33.150
5
41
Cabanit, Laila
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
8.700
11
6.500
10
9.300
2
8.400
4T
32.900
10
41
Billigen, Braelyn
Hartford Gym
B2
3
11
8.700
7
8.000
4
8.500
7
7.700
6T
32.900
7
43
Brandau, Hadley
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
10
9.300
4
6.800
9
8.050
9
8.500
4
32.650
8
44
Boney, Isabella
Twister's
B2
XS
10 - 11
8.400
6
8.000
6
7.900
6
8.200
6
32.500
6
45
Gottbeheat, Brenna
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
8 - 9
8.800
7T
7.500
7T
7.800
8
8.350
5
32.450
6
46
Gulati, Myra
Kroc
B2
3
8 - 9
8.500
10
8.100
5T
8.500
4
7.200
10
32.300
7
47
Goeben, Naomi
Kroc
B2
3
8 - 9
8.550
9
8.600
3
8.300
6
6.700
11
32.150
8
48
Schnorenberg, Lily
Hartford Gym
B2
3
8 - 9
9.250
3
8.100
5T
6.800
11
7.900
6T
32.050
9
49
Decleene, Ava
Hartford Gym
B2
3
10
9.100
7
6.500
10T
8.750
8
7.400
11
31.750
9
50
Miller, Brianna
Hartford Gym
B2
3
8 - 9
9.100
5
7.500
7T
7.700
9
7.400
8T
31.700
10
51
Kidder, Claire
Hartford Gym
B2
3
10
8.800
9
7.500
7T
7.400
11
7.900
8T
31.600
10
52
Chvosta, Emily
Hartford Gym
B2
3
10
9.150
6
6.500
10T
7.700
10
8.100
7
31.450
11
53
Niedfeldt, Carlee
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
12 Up
9.550
2
5.500
11
8.300
11
7.700
11
31.050
11
54
Langrehr, Megan
A.M.K.M. Gymnastics
B2
3
8 - 9
8.850
6
7.500
7T
7.200
10
7.400
8T
30.950
11