MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Kim Zmeskal's Texas Prime Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-22
2021-01-24
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Click here
771
2021 Kim Zmeskal's Texas Prime Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9A Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Van Rixel, Lilly
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9A
4
JR A
8.675
3
9.575
1
9.475
2
9.550
2
37.275
1
2
Shrader, Madelynn
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
9.175
1
8.650
5
9.575
1
9.575
1
36.975
2
3
Gonzales, Emma
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9A
4
JR B
8.750
3
9.300
3
9.400
1
9.350
1
36.800
1
4
Vaughan, Brooklyn
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
9.100
2
9.100
2
9.400
4
9.175
4
36.775
3
5
Strope, Valentina
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
8.650
4
9.675
1
9.050
6
9.275
2
36.650
1
6
Hernandez, Sophia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
8.750
3
9.450
3
9.350
1
8.950
5
36.500
2
7
Nelson, Katharine
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
9.100
2
9.300
4
8.750
10
9.000
4
36.150
3
8
Kempson, Harper
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9A
4
JR B
9.000
1
8.900
5
9.050
2
9.175
4
36.125
2
9
Murphy, Paige
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9A
4
SR A
8.550
5
8.850
8
9.325
2
9.300
1
36.025
4
10
Privat, Aile
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
8.550
5
8.600
6
9.425
3
9.400
3
35.975
4
11
Owens, Jamison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
9.150
1
9.250
5
8.825
9
8.700
7T
35.925
5
12
McNeil, Zoe
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
8.200
6
9.400
1T
8.950
3
9.300
2
35.850
3
13
Ziemann, Jennaleigh
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
8.250
5
9.400
2T
8.725
7T
9.200
3
35.575
4
14
Anene, Emily
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
8.650
4
9.000
3
8.875
7
8.675
8
35.200
5
15
Riney, Ray-ray
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
8.225
9
8.900
4
9.100
5
8.950
6
35.175
6
16
Carroll, Madeline
Iarov
9A
4
JR B
8.150
7
9.150
4
8.775
5
9.075
5
35.150
5
17
Means, Lexi
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
7.450
10
9.550
2
8.875
7
9.175
3
35.050
6
18
Ravanzo, Nicole
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
8.800
2
8.750
6
8.750
6
8.700
8
35.000
6
19
Orfei, Kimberly
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
8.400
6T
8.450
11
9.275
4
8.700
8T
34.825
7
20
McCollum, Jaylin
South County Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
8.350
8
8.625
10
9.075
5
8.700
9T
34.750
8
21
Cole, Addison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
8.400
7T
8.700
9
8.850
8
8.600
10
34.550
9
22
Zinck, Sophie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
7.600
9
9.100
7
8.550
11
8.825
6
34.075
10
23
Chan, Emily
Iarov
9A
4
JR B
8.300
4
8.600
7
8.250
9T
8.775
6
33.925
7
24
Lewis, Maliah
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9A
4
JR A
8.350
6
8.200
8T
8.150
11
9.000
5
33.700
7
25
Guernsey, Cambelle
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9A
4
JR A
8.250
8
7.850
10T
8.775
8
8.600
9T
33.475
8
26
Andreani, Olivia
Iarov
9A
4
JR A
7.400
11
8.350
7
8.950
6
8.600
10T
33.300
9
27
Gantchev, Sofia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
7.750
9
8.050
9
8.725
8T
8.750
7
33.275
8
28
Oldham, Landry
Iarov
9A
4
JR A
8.300
7
8.200
9T
7.825
12
8.350
11
32.675
10
29
Kolehmainen, Chloe
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
7.550
10
8.100
8
8.100
12
8.475
9
32.225
9
30
Calderon, Maya
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
6.900
13
7.850
11T
8.575
9
8.750
7
32.075
11
31
Lewis, Brynn
Iarov
9A
4
JR A
8.100
10
7.050
13
8.175
10
8.300
12
31.625
12
32
Delcioppo, Gianna
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
7.900
8
7.350
12
8.800
4
7.400
13
31.450
10
33
Warren, Emma
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
7.000
11
7.950
10
7.925
13
8.275
10
31.150
11
34
Rodriguez, Alexia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR A
6.950
12
7.650
12
7.150
13
8.050
13
29.800
13
35
Steffan, Hailey
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
6.700
12
6.900
13
8.150
11
7.750
12
29.500
12
36
Hinze, Hazel
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
JR B
0.000
13
7.550
11
8.250
10T
8.100
11
23.900
13
37
Schwantner, Addison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
4
SR A
0.000
11T
9.175
6
9.300
3
0.000
11T
18.475
11
38
Brooks, Ella
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
9A
4
SR A
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
8.275
12
0.000
12T
8.275
12