MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-20
2021-01-24
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
1568
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B07 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Alexandris, Brianna
TumbleBees - Jupiter
B07
3
Middle
9.800
1
9.525
2T
9.500
1
9.525
3
38.350
1
2
Toledo, Valentina
TumbleBees - Jupiter
B07
3
Older
9.700
1
9.425
2
9.075
2
9.875
1
38.075
1
3
Alexandris, Julia
TumbleBees - Jupiter
B07
3
Younger
9.600
1
9.300
2
9.475
1
9.475
1
37.850
1
4
Sparks, Makenzie
TumbleBees - Jupiter
B07
3
Middle
9.450
3
9.575
1
9.225
2
9.275
6
37.525
2
5
Scianandre, Brynn
TumbleBees - Jupiter
B07
3
Younger
9.550
2
9.375
1
9.100
4
9.450
2
37.475
2
6
Carrasco, Mya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.500
3
9.175
3
9.300
2
9.350
4
37.325
3
7
Santee, Taliyah
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.300
5
9.175
4
8.875
5
9.575
3
36.925
2
8
Ross, Makenna
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
8.950
11T
9.225
3
8.950
3
9.675
2
36.800
3
8
Henning, Madison
TumbleBees - Jupiter
B07
3
Middle
9.500
2
9.175
4
8.575
7
9.550
2
36.800
3
10
Pomerantz, Sydney
TumbleBees - Jupiter
B07
3
Middle
8.700
18
9.525
2T
8.750
5
9.575
1
36.550
4
11
Orozco, Gabriella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.100
9
8.825
8
8.925
5
9.425
3
36.275
4
12
Battaglia, Sophia
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.000
13T
9.075
5
8.675
6
9.500
4
36.250
5
13
Murkerson, Anslee
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.100
9
9.000
6
9.000
4
9.000
8
36.100
6
14
Holley, Palin
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.000
10
8.975
7
9.150
1
8.900
11
36.025
4
15
Caballero, Mia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.250
7
8.225
16
9.250
3
9.275
6
36.000
5
15
Loraschi, Manuela
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
B07
3
Older
8.900
14
9.050
6
8.850
6
9.200
7
36.000
5
17
McDonald, Kimora
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.350
4
8.775
9
8.500
10T
9.325
5
35.950
6
18
Gupta, Jia
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.150
8
8.275
11
8.925
4
9.550
4
35.900
7
19
Permanan, Raya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.425
4
8.500
12
8.825
6
9.125
7
35.875
6
20
Heeter, Emily
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.200
6
9.100
5
8.350
12
9.150
8
35.800
8
21
Ning Chen, Yan
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.225
8
9.000
5
8.375
9
8.975
11
35.575
7
22
Palazzo, Mia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.425
4
8.825
10
8.475
8
8.825
13
35.550
7
22
Sisk, Taylor
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.025
9
8.825
8
8.725
8
8.975
10
35.550
9
24
Vela, Lizette
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.250
5
8.900
9
8.375
11
8.950
10T
35.475
8
25
Chifulini, Leah
North Port Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.000
13T
7.875
17
9.075
3
9.450
5
35.400
9
25
Permanan, Arya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.350
5T
8.300
15
8.725
7
9.025
10
35.400
8T
25
Rivera Rivera, Analia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
8.975
13
8.875
7
8.225
12
9.325
5
35.400
8T
28
Roberts, Summer
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.025
11
8.775
10
8.500
8
9.075
8
35.375
10
29
Phillips, Alexa
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.450
2
9.475
1
8.100
14
8.300
13
35.325
10
30
Welsh, Kylie
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.200
6
8.975
7T
8.450
9
8.600
17T
35.225
10
31
Riles, Charley
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.000
12
8.900
6
8.250
11
9.050
9
35.200
11
32
Savchenko, Ella
North Port Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.175
7
8.050
12
8.650
9
9.275
6
35.150
11
33
Gomez, Jimena
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.050
10
8.800
9
8.325
10
8.900
12
35.075
12
34
Dechristopher, Kimaya
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.125
8
8.775
11
8.200
15
8.950
10T
35.050
11
35
Rosario, Jessica
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
8.800
17
8.975
7T
8.275
14
8.750
15T
34.800
12
36
Whitney, Kyla
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
8.800
15
8.450
10
8.500
10T
9.000
9
34.750
12
37
Maoulida, Chamssia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.000
13T
8.700
12
8.125
16
8.900
12
34.725
13
38
McDonald, Kaylee
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.075
10T
8.625
13
8.300
13
8.600
17T
34.600
14
39
Weisler, Allison
North Port Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.025
12
8.050
15
8.350
12
8.975
9
34.400
15
40
Sheridan, Adriana
North Port Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.075
10T
7.800
18
8.400
10
9.100
7
34.375
16
41
Prosser, Gray
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
8.900
14T
8.400
13
8.075
13
8.775
13
34.150
13
42
Camacho, Coraliz
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Middle
9.150
7
8.000
16
8.025
17T
8.775
14
33.950
17
43
McAuliffe, Ramsay
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
9.350
5T
8.350
14
7.750
15
8.475
14
33.925
14
44
Adams, Berkley
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
B07
3
Middle
8.950
16
8.075
14
8.025
17T
8.750
15T
33.800
18
45
Pineda, Klara
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
8.700
18
9.100
4
7.400
17
8.400
15T
33.600
15
46
Widener, Giselle
North Port Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
8.825
16
7.700
17
8.050
14
8.400
15T
32.975
16
47
Le, Heather
Top Flight N.Brandon
B07
3
Older
8.350
17
7.400
14
8.325
13
8.825
12
32.900
13
48
Milinavicius, Leila
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
9.375
3
6.450
17
8.750
7
8.050
15T
32.625
14
49
Parks, Stella
Starlight Gymnastics
B07
3
Younger
8.900
14T
8.525
11
6.875
18
8.250
17T
32.550
17
50
McGonigal, Claire
North Port Gymnastics
B07
3
Older
8.950
11T
7.500
13
7.825
15
8.100
14
32.375
15
51
Marshall, Madelynn
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B07
3
Younger
8.750
17
7.650
18
7.725
16
8.175
19
32.300
18
52
Sparks, Zoe
Top Flight N.Brandon
B07
3
Older
8.950
11T
7.150
16
7.600
16
8.050
15T
31.750
16
53
Leto, Isabella
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B07
3
Younger
8.650
19
7.300
19
6.575
19
8.250
17T
30.775
19
54
Canilla, Agustina
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B07
3
Middle
8.600
19
6.250
19
7.550
19
7.900
19
30.300
19
55
Bernhard, Ava
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
B07
3
Older
8.550
16
7.200
15
6.000
17
6.700
17
28.450
17
56
McDonagh, Charlotte
Top Flight N.Brandon
B07
3
Younger
8.500
20
6.150
20
6.225
20
7.150
20
28.025
20