MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Everest Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Everest Gymnastics
Click here
457
2021 Everest Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 17
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Swaney, Cally
First in Flight
17
10
S9 Jr
9.600
1
9.550
2
9.475
3
9.550
1
38.175
1
2
Bowns, Caroline
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Jr
9.325
3
9.325
4
9.575
1
9.150
6
37.375
2
3
Cowan, Ashley
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
9.575
3
9.700
1T
8.775
9T
9.300
8
37.350
1
4
ADLER, MEG
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
9.650
1
8.200
11
9.625
1
9.725
1T
37.200
2T
4
Baucom, Madyson
Everest Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
9.600
2
9.300
4T
8.675
11
9.625
3
37.200
2T
6
Cash, Ava
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Jr
9.250
6
9.725
1
8.775
8
9.425
4
37.175
3
7
Taylor, Aniyah
Everest Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
9.425
5
9.325
3
8.775
9T
9.475
5
37.000
4
8
Hall, Danielle
First in Flight
17
10
S9 Jr
8.925
8
9.100
6
9.000
6T
9.500
3
36.525
4
9
Reed, Olivia
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
9.275
7
9.000
7T
9.450
3
8.725
11
36.450
5
10
DeBernardo, Madison
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
9.025
9
8.800
10
9.075
5T
9.325
6T
36.225
6
11
Moreno, Leah
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
9.525
4
9.000
7T
8.400
12
9.275
9
36.200
7
12
Ogilvie, Starr
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
8.975
10
9.300
4T
9.075
5T
8.475
12
35.825
8
13
Roberts, Aria
Everest Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Jr
9.275
4T
8.150
10
8.725
9
9.525
2
35.675
5
14
Hernandez, Sophie
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Jr
8.950
7
8.900
7
8.000
12
9.400
5
35.250
6
15
Bacheler, Lindsay
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
0.000
11T
8.950
9
9.575
2
9.725
1T
28.250
9
16
Hahn, Maeve
First in Flight
17
10
S9 Sr
9.375
6
0.000
12T
8.875
7
9.600
4
27.850
10
17
Brown, Simone
First in Flight
17
10
S9 Jr
9.525
2
8.800
9
9.275
5
0.000
9T
27.600
7
18
Davis, Paisley
First in Flight
17
10
S9 Jr
9.275
4T
0.000
12T
9.375
4
8.900
7
27.550
8
19
Tsipis, Brynne
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
0.000
11T
9.175
6
8.850
8
9.325
6T
27.350
11
20
Ray, Savannah
Everest Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Jr
8.875
9
8.850
8
8.550
10
0.000
9T
26.275
9
21
Montgomery, Laniyah
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Jr
8.600
10
0.000
12T
9.000
6T
8.375
8
25.975
10
22
Fulcher, Addyson
First in Flight
17
10
S9 Jr
0.000
11T
9.250
5
9.525
2
0.000
9T
18.775
11
23
King, Isabella
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
9.175
8
0.000
12T
0.000
13T
9.075
10
18.250
12
24
Cashion, Anna Flynn
Everest Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Jr
0.000
11T
9.500
3
8.125
11
0.000
9T
17.625
12
25
Schaefer, Isabelle
Everest Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
0.000
11T
9.700
1T
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
9.700
13
26
Blankenship, Jade
Bull City Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Sr
0.000
11T
0.000
12T
9.200
4
0.000
13T
9.200
14
27
Desmond, Leanne
Everest Gymnastics
17
10
S9 Jr
0.000
11T
6.600
11
0.000
13
0.000
9T
6.600
13