MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Crystal Cup 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-04
2021-02-06
Olympus Gymnastics
Click here
628
Crystal Cup 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Christean, Emily
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.800
1
9.350
1
9.650
1
9.500
2
38.300
1
2
Olsen, Liberty
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.650
1
9.375
1
8.950
3
9.500
1
37.475
1
3
Holden, Savannah
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.400
3
9.250
2
9.125
2
9.600
1
37.375
2
3
Brown, Bailey
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child A
9.250
1
9.325
1T
9.400
2
9.400
2
37.375
1
5
Whitfield, Carla
Legacy Gym
6
4
Child A
9.150
1
9.125
1
9.450
1
9.200
4T
36.925
1
6
Rojas-Meacham, Nevaeh
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
9.300
4T
9.150
2T
9.075
1
9.375
2T
36.900
2
7
Landvatter, Sarah
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child B
9.400
1
9.650
1
8.450
3
9.300
1
36.800
1
8
Moultrie, Mya
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
9.725
2
9.400
1T
8.775
5T
8.850
19
36.750
1
8
Magee, Ambri
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child A
9.100
2T
8.850
8
9.275
5
9.525
1
36.750
2
10
Hamann, Oaklee
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.550
2
9.075
3
8.775
3
9.200
3
36.600
3
11
Redd, Rylee
All American Gymnastics
6
4
Child A
8.900
3
8.950
3
9.200
3
9.500
1
36.550
2
12
Rowley, Rebekah
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.800
1
8.500
23
9.075
1T
9.150
9
36.525
2T
12
Bustamante, Jitzel
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.450
5
9.075
9
8.575
12
9.425
3
36.525
2T
14
Cunningham, Olivia
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.100
14T
9.300
3
8.650
10
9.375
4
36.425
4T
14
Johanson, Mikayla
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.375
7
9.200
6T
8.775
5T
9.075
10T
36.425
4T
16
Turner, Chloe
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.425
6
8.750
17T
8.900
3
9.300
6
36.375
6
17
Hickman, Eliza
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.200
12
9.050
10T
9.075
1T
8.950
17T
36.275
7
18
Eddington, Brylinn
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Child B
8.300
9T
9.200
3
9.375
3T
9.350
3
36.225
3
18
Roberts, Ellenore
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
9.100
8
9.125
4
8.625
6
9.375
2T
36.225
3
20
Tueller, Riley
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.650
3
8.850
16
8.350
16T
9.325
5
36.175
8
21
Doman, Kinsley
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
8.850
19T
9.275
4
8.800
4
9.200
8
36.125
9
22
Stroman, Quinn
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.250
9T
9.000
12T
8.400
14T
9.450
2
36.100
10
23
Peterson, Sadie
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.600
2
9.025
6
8.325
10
9.050
5
36.000
4
24
Perkins, Coco
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
8.850
19T
9.400
1T
8.675
8T
9.050
13
35.975
11T
24
Sewell, Adalei
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.100
14T
9.050
10T
8.750
7
9.075
10T
35.975
11T
26
Averett, Paislee
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Child B
9.000
4
9.050
5
9.000
7T
8.900
7T
35.950
4
27
McIntosh, Carson
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child A
8.250
7
9.100
2
9.250
2
9.300
3
35.900
3T
27
Farr, Indi
All American Gymnastics
6
4
Child A
8.950
2
8.750
4
9.000
5
9.200
4T
35.900
3T
29
Fry, Lake
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
8.700
22T
9.250
5
8.400
14T
9.500
1
35.850
13
29
Peterson, Sloane
All American Gymnastics
6
4
Child A
8.750
4
8.650
5
9.100
4
9.350
2
35.850
5
31
Andreason, Alexis
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.150
6T
8.450
9
9.050
2
9.150
4
35.800
5
32
Pannier, Olivia
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child B
9.100
2T
8.950
6
8.950
9
8.750
9T
35.750
5
33
Campos, London
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
9.450
3
9.150
2T
8.400
8T
8.700
7
35.700
6
34
Hampshire, Mazie
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.100
14T
9.200
6T
8.600
11
8.750
20T
35.650
14
35
Ostler, Paisley
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child B
8.600
7
8.100
12
9.450
1
9.150
5
35.300
6
36
Latimer, Gabby
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.575
4
9.000
12T
7.750
25
8.950
17T
35.275
15
36
Osterhout, Nell
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
9.050
9
8.550
8
8.775
4
8.900
6
35.275
7
38
Owens, Eliza
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Child A
8.400
8
9.325
1T
8.900
10
8.600
12
35.225
7
39
Patterson, Kylie
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
9.150
6T
9.100
5
8.400
8T
8.550
8
35.200
8
40
Peterson, Chloe
All American Gymnastics
6
4
Child A
8.500
6
8.600
6
8.875
6T
9.200
4T
35.175
6
41
Meyer, Riley
Legacy Gym
6
4
Child B
8.200
11T
8.900
7
9.150
6
8.900
7T
35.150
8
42
Thomas, Olivia
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
8.700
22T
8.650
20
8.675
8T
9.000
14T
35.025
16
43
Boye, India
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.250
9T
8.550
21T
8.200
20
9.000
14T
35.000
17T
43
Heckman, Katherine
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
8.950
18
9.100
8
8.275
18T
8.675
25
35.000
17T
45
Tse, Kiara
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.250
9T
8.550
21T
8.275
18T
8.750
20T
34.825
19
46
Hoisington, Kynlee
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Child A
8.600
5
8.300
7
8.875
6T
8.900
7
34.675
7
47
Dinkel, Berkeley
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.000
17
8.700
19
7.700
26
9.250
7
34.650
20
48
Groves, Emilie
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
9.300
8
8.250
24
8.000
22
9.000
14T
34.550
21
48
DeMarco, Lucille
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Child B
8.650
5T
8.250
11
9.000
7T
8.650
11
34.550
9
50
Dunn, Sydnie
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
8.850
19T
8.900
14T
8.075
21
8.700
23T
34.525
22
51
Waters, Oaklie
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
8.300
25
8.900
14T
8.425
13
8.750
20T
34.375
23
52
Engh, Keira
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child B
8.650
5T
8.050
13
0.000
13
9.100
6
34.300
10
53
Nelson, Avery
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child A
8.100
13
9.125
4
8.600
12
8.400
13
34.225
11
54
Reynolds, Annika
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
8.250
26
8.750
17T
8.350
16T
8.700
23T
34.050
24
55
Austin, Sariah
Tanglewood
6
4
Child B
8.600
3
8.000
2
8.850
1
8.550
2
34.000
2
56
Christian, Rylee
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child B
9.150
13
8.200
25
7.800
23T
8.650
26
33.800
25
56
Jensen, Hailee
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Child A
8.200
11T
8.450
10
8.400
14
8.750
9T
33.800
12
58
Crane, Kabree
Tanglewood
6
4
Child B
9.000
2
7.350
4
8.550
2
8.450
3T
33.350
3
59
Buckner, Ella
Olympus Gymnastics
6
3
Child A
8.550
24
7.550
26
7.800
23T
9.075
10T
32.975
26
60
Hawkins, Ryleigh
Legacy Gym
6
4
Child B
0.000
4
7.850
3
7.950
4
8.450
3T
32.600
61
Harper, Reagan
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Child B
8.300
9T
0.000
14T
9.375
3T
9.200
4
26.875
13
62
Green, Brinkley
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.300
4T
8.000
10
8.700
5
0.000
9*
26.000
9T
62
Christean, Lydia
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
8.700
10
8.700
7
8.600
7
0.000
9*
26.000
9T
64
Jones, Keira
AirTime Training Center
6
3
Child B
9.100
4
8.300
4
8.350
4
0.000
4
25.750
4
65
Maynard, Emma
AirTime Training Center
6
4
Child B
0.000
14T
8.500
9
8.650
11
0.000
14T
17.150
14
66
Cottle, Libby
Olympus Gymnastics
6
4
Child B
0.000
14T
8.500
15
8.500
9