MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Phil Cahoy Sr. Cornhusker Classic 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Cahoys Gymnastics Training Ct.
Click here
701
Phil Cahoy Sr. Cornhusker Classic 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wagner, Maya
Fremont YMCA Flyers
1A
XS
10b yrs
9.425
1
9.550
1T
9.375
1
9.350
1T
37.700
1
2
Shafar, Charlotte
Corning Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
9.350
2T
9.600
2
9.550
1
9.100
8
37.600
1
3
Hickman, Kaitlyn
Salute Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
9.300
3
9.600
1
9.250
2
9.350
2
37.500
1
4
Altena, Rilyn
RISE Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
9.350
2T
9.625
1
8.850
7
9.500
1
37.325
2
5
Matheny, Danica
Corning Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
9.200
1
9.425
2
9.225
1
9.400
2
37.250
1
6
Nelson, Madison
Flippers Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
9.450
1
9.025
11
9.300
1
9.400
1
37.175
2
7
Banks, Iyanna
Omaha Gymnastics Academy
1A
XS
10a yrs.
9.200
5
9.375
4
9.225
3
9.200
4T
37.000
3
8
Keiner, Elly
Omaha Gymnastics Academy
1A
XS
10b yrs
8.950
4
9.550
1T
8.750
4T
9.350
1T
36.600
2
9
Arens, Ruthie
RISE Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
8.950
9
9.200
6
9.100
3
9.250
3
36.500
3
10
Nicola, Paige
Omaha Gymnastics Academy
1A
XS
9 yrs.
9.350
2
9.375
3
8.900
5
8.775
9T
36.400
4
11
Berger, Kenzie
Omaha Gymnastics Academy
1A
XS
9 yrs.
9.100
4T
9.175
7
8.950
4
9.100
4
36.325
5
12
Prenzlow, Brenna
Fremont YMCA Flyers
1A
XS
9 yrs.
9.100
4T
9.500
2
8.750
9
8.925
7
36.275
6
12
Devine, Brooke
River City Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
8.750
8
8.850
8
9.400
2
9.275
3
36.275
4T
12
Sailer, Baileigh
Flippers Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
9.400
1
8.500
11
9.050
5T
9.325
2
36.275
4T
12
Gaul, Madelynn
Salute Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
8.650
11
9.275
5T
9.200
4
9.150
7
36.275
4T
16
Horstmann, Avery
RISE Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.750
3
9.475
1
8.875
3
9.150
3
36.250
2
16
McDermott, Addison
Salute Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
9.050
6
9.275
5T
8.750
8
9.175
6
36.250
7
18
White, Ryanne
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
1A
XS
10b yrs
9.050
3
9.075
6T
8.800
3
9.200
4
36.125
3
19
McNally, Ellie
Omaha Gymnastics Academy
1A
XS
10b yrs
8.600
10
9.500
3
8.950
2
9.050
6
36.100
4
20
Stamp, Molly
Salute Gymnastics
1A
XS
10b yrs
8.850
5T
9.150
5
8.750
4T
9.275
3
36.025
5
21
Classen, Alexis
Triniti Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
9.100
4T
9.150
8T
8.825
7
8.800
8
35.875
7
22
Marunda, Scarlet
Omaha Gymnastics Academy
1A
XS
10a yrs.
9.275
4
9.475
3
8.425
10
8.675
10
35.850
8
23
Donley, Aubrey
Omaha Gymnastics Academy
1A
XS
9 yrs.
9.100
4T
9.350
4
8.400
12
8.950
5T
35.800
8
24
Keppler, Adrian
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.650
4
9.250
3
8.675
4
9.000
5
35.575
3
25
Ross, Madyson
Flippers Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
8.700
9T
9.225
7
8.375
11
9.200
4T
35.500
9
26
Waddell, Sayge
In Motion Gymnastics
1A
XS
10b yrs
8.850
5T
9.075
6T
8.750
4T
8.800
7
35.475
6
27
Winkey, Mallory
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
8.750
10
9.100
10
8.650
10
8.950
5T
35.450
9
28
Reid, Willa
Salute Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
8.600
12
9.225
5
8.775
8
8.775
9T
35.375
10
29
Michael, Camry
Flippers Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
8.850
7
8.550
10
9.050
5T
8.800
9
35.250
10
30
Linscomb, Annalise
Triniti Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.900
2
8.800
8
8.600
6
8.900
6
35.200
4
31
Evans, Hannah
Legacy Dance and Gymnastics
1A
XS
10b yrs
8.700
8T
9.000
8
8.350
11
9.100
5
35.150
7
32
Garlic, Lily
RISE Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.400
10
9.000
6T
8.625
5
9.100
4
35.125
5
33
Eriksen, Sunny
Triniti Gymnastics
1A
XS
10b yrs
8.700
8T
9.300
4
8.525
10
8.550
8
35.075
8
34
Sauer, Aylah
RISE Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
8.150
13
9.150
8T
8.875
6
8.750
11
34.925
11
35
Divelbess, Hadley
In Motion Gymnastics
1A
XS
10b yrs
8.800
7
8.875
9
8.725
7
8.450
10
34.850
9
36
Kaufman, Ellie
In Motion Gymnastics
1A
XS
10b yrs
9.100
2
8.625
11
8.550
9
8.475
9
34.750
10
37
Olson, Mathea
River City Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
8.700
11
8.800
12
8.500
11
8.700
12
34.700
12
38
Hallagan, Carly
In Motion Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.450
7T
8.450
13
9.000
2
8.600
10
34.500
6
39
Marso, Gretta
Emerge Academy
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.500
6
9.225
4T
7.325
13
9.425
1
34.475
7
40
Lafrentz, Lizy
In Motion Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.600
5
9.225
4T
8.000
8
8.550
11
34.375
8
41
Stanage, Emma
River City Gymnastics
1A
XS
10b yrs
8.300
11
8.850
10
8.650
8
8.325
11
34.125
11
42
Suhr, Kali
Flippers Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.450
7T
8.700
9
8.300
7
8.650
9
34.100
9
43
Rosenbaugh, Mia
Triniti Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.100
11
9.000
6T
7.950
9
8.850
8
33.900
10
44
Eppenbach, Amaya
Triniti Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
8.450
7T
8.550
12
7.900
11
8.875
7
33.775
11
45
Wollberg, Willa
Fremont YMCA Flyers
1A
XS
10a yrs.
8.400
12
8.375
12
8.600
9
8.250
11
33.625
11
46
Changstrom, Haleigh
Triniti Gymnastics
1A
XS
10a yrs.
8.700
9T
8.750
9
7.975
12
8.100
12
33.525
12
47
Neff, Pearl
In Motion Gymnastics
1A
XS
9 yrs.
9.025
8
8.450
13
7.400
13
8.100
13
32.975
13
48
Gabelhouse, Atley
Triniti Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
7.750
12
8.600
10
7.925
10
8.425
12
32.700
12
49
Bascue, Keriann
In Motion Gymnastics
1A
XS
7-8 yrs.
7.500
13
8.575
11
7.550
12
8.250
13
31.875
13