My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Border States Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Border States Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-222020-02-22 Tongue River Twisters111
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XB26.100 127.150 126.450 128.100 1107.800 1
      Edwards, Aviah   9.200   8.800   8.800   9.500 
      Ramos, Val   8.250   9.150   8.750    
      Seaberg, Monroe   8.650   9.200      9.200 
      Soules, Charlie         8.900   9.400 
2Tongue River Twisters 326.400 125.700 125.000 126.700 1103.800 1
      Brutlag, Isabella   8.700   8.200   8.200   9.100 
      Gupton, Celia   9.200   8.800   8.400   8.850 
      Schmidt, Molly   8.500   8.700   8.400   8.750 
3Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 226.400 224.800 126.750 125.000 1102.950 1
      Baysinger, Aimee   8.750          
      Borrego, Jacelynn         9.100    
      Fillinger, Lily   8.850   8.800   8.800   8.400 
      Fitzgerald, Kloey      7.950       
      Israelsen, Leah   8.800          
      Jayadi, Liyana         8.850   8.300 
      Maycock, Effie      8.050      8.300 
4Casper Gymnastics Center XS26.450 124.650 225.350 226.400 1102.850 1
      Black, Kallista   8.600   8.250   7.900   8.700 
      Sowers, Aly   9.000   8.300   8.550   8.800 
      True, Delaney   8.850   8.100   8.900   8.900 
5Casper Gymnastics Center 226.950 124.050 226.200 224.850 2102.050 2
      Hiser, Leah            8.100 
      Matney, Gracie   9.050      9.100   8.600 
      Moler, Haley      7.650   8.300    
      Moler, Kielei   9.000          
      Sowers, Clara      8.300       
      Speth, Summer   8.900   8.100   8.800   8.150 
6Summit Gymnastics 724.150 125.250 125.525 126.350 1101.275 1
      Baltz, Harper      8.800   9.000    
      Berglund, Sophie   8.050         8.700 
      Clark, Hannah      8.550       
      Hanson, Augustine   8.100   7.900      8.850 
      Hanson, Horizon   8.000      8.300    
      Southerland, Hannah            8.800 
      Stephens, Chaylin         8.225    
7307 Twisters XG24.950 123.800 124.950 125.750 199.450 1
      Glanz, Emma   8.000   8.200   7.900   8.700 
      Johnson, Delanie      7.900       
      Pryor, Kasey   8.600   7.700   8.650   8.250 
      Wilkinson, Jazmine   8.350      8.400   8.800 
8Rising Stars Gymnastics XS25.200 325.600 123.500 324.950 299.250 2
      Asbell, Grace   8.100   8.500   8.200   8.150 
      French, Alandra   8.500   8.600      8.050 
      Hammond, Brinlee      8.500   7.800   8.750 
      Wyant, Kaisan   8.600      7.500    
9Tongue River Twisters XS25.600 224.450 325.450 123.700 399.200 3
      Adams, Aliyah   8.700   8.050   8.650   7.700 
      Clayton, Mackenzie   8.600   8.400   8.500   8.300 
      Dube, Kyla   8.300         7.700 
      Lamb, Ashley      8.000   8.300    
10Rising Stars Gymnastics XB25.950 325.500 223.400 324.200 299.050 2
      Abernathy, Antonia   8.700   8.200   7.200   7.600 
      Bonenberger, Kennady      8.500   8.200    
      Conilogue, Kinsey   8.400          
      Pedersen, Braylee            8.000 
      Sullivan, Dempsey   8.850   8.800   8.000   8.600 
11Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 326.350 223.450 222.400 226.150 298.350 2
      Gibson, Halle         6.600    
      Lopez, Miayah   9.100   8.100      8.600 
      Sidener, Blake   8.400   7.300   7.600   9.050 
      Smith, Elly   8.850   8.050   8.200   8.500 
12Tongue River Twisters XB26.050 225.050 324.650 220.800 396.550 3
      Johnson, Mara   8.600   8.150   8.050    
      Koch, Lita   8.650   8.300      7.400 
      Tsukas, Kaydence            6.800 
      Warner, Sydney      8.600       
      Way, Marley   8.800      8.600   6.600 
      Young, Ava         8.000    
13HMG 422.300 223.100 324.450 226.200 1T96.050 1
      Cornell, Lou   7.200   7.150   7.750   8.800 
      Edwards, Abbey   7.200          
      Holeman, Cali         8.800   8.850 
      Schramm, Hailie      7.600       
      Schramm, Kinzie   7.900   8.350       
      Smith, Oaklee         7.900   8.550 
14Summit Gymnastics 422.600 123.150 224.500 125.600 395.850 2
      Berglund, AJ   7.000   7.600   8.400   8.300 
      Pearce, Becca         8.300    
      Stephens, Chyla   7.100   7.800      8.500 
      Townsend, Ali   8.500   7.750   7.800   8.800 
15Rising Stars Gymnastics 422.250 324.050 122.100 326.200 1T94.600 3
      Hammond, Alei   7.100   8.350   6.600   9.000 
      Taylor, Savannah   8.000   8.500   7.400   8.800 
      White, Brooklyn   7.150   7.200   8.100   8.400 
16Rising Stars Gymnastics 324.500 323.400 321.000 323.500 392.400 3
      Kempf, Claire   8.050      7.000    
      Kempf, Silvia   8.150   7.200   7.100   7.850 
      Pedersen, Tenlee      7.800      8.000 
      Shakespeare, Myla   8.300   8.400   6.900   7.650 
17Tongue River Twisters 520.850 120.750 124.550 124.150 190.300 1
      Arrants, Taylynn   7.300   6.200   8.300   7.550 
      Burton, Kinley   6.350   6.800   7.550   8.500 
      Hoechst, Olivia   7.200   7.750   8.700   8.100 
18Tongue River Twisters XP21.400 120.350 120.400 125.075 187.225 1
      Kaszas, Madyson   7.450   5.500   7.300   8.500 
      Raymond, Lucianna   6.550   7.200   7.000   8.400 
      Way, Vivian   7.400   7.650   6.100   8.175 
19307 Twisters XS16.800 417.200 417.200 415.150 466.350 4
      Quintana, Cerenity   8.300   8.800   8.500   8.200 
      Taber, Brodie   8.500   8.400   8.700   6.950 
20Casper Gymnastics Center 616.300 115.250 115.300 118.050 164.900 1
      Jones, Jaidyn   8.050   7.850   7.650   9.050 
      Keil, Mycah   8.250   7.400   7.650   9.000 
21Casper Gymnastics Center 416.000 415.300 416.400 416.400 464.100 4
      Konings, Kayde   7.900   7.500   7.400   7.500 
      Moyle, Adelynn   8.100   7.800   9.000   8.900 
22Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XP17.000 215.250 213.950 217.150 263.350 2
      Dillow, Bridget   8.550   7.200   7.300   8.500 
      Robinson, Tasarra   8.450   8.050   6.650   8.650 
23307 Twisters XB17.200 414.800 416.000 414.900 462.900 4
      Egger, Kyle   8.000   6.600   7.800   7.000 
      Miller, Brylee   9.200   8.200   8.200   7.900 
24Tongue River Twisters XG15.800 215.200 214.750 215.250 261.000 2
      Butler, Ellie   8.500   7.500   7.450   6.600 
      Munn, Sarah   7.300   7.700   7.300   8.650 
25HMG 318.000 414.000 413.400 415.250 460.650 4
      Nye, Sydney   8.700   6.100   6.200   6.900 
      Ruelas Hertz, Jasmine   9.300   7.900   7.200   8.350 
26Summit Gymnastics 513.900 213.350 213.750 214.450 255.450 2
      Merritt, Ava   6.700   6.000   6.200   7.150 
      Walter, Ellie   7.200   7.350   7.550   7.300 
27Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 88.250 16.750 116.125 19.125 140.250 1
      Dillow, Grace   8.250   6.750   8.675   9.125 
      Dillow, Maddie   0.000   0.000   7.450   0.000 
28Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XG8.600 38.200 38.200 39.200 334.200 3
      Gill, Elliana   8.600   8.200   8.200   9.200 
29Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XS8.200 58.200 58.800 58.800 534.000 5
      White, Sophie   8.200   8.200   8.800   8.800 
30Casper Gymnastics Center 39.000 58.300 58.300 58.100 533.700 5
      Morin, Ellery   9.000   8.300   8.300   8.100 
31Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department XD8.550 16.600 18.200 18.650 132.000 1
      Mickelson, Abbie   8.550   6.600   8.200   8.650 
32Casper Gymnastics Center 57.850 36.900 48.400 38.300 431.450 3
      Walker, Hanna   7.850   6.900   8.400   8.300 
33Summit Gymnastics 67.950 36.300 37.900 29.150 231.300 2
      Wright, Kyla   7.950   6.300   7.900   9.150 
34Tongue River Twisters 48.000 57.850 57.400 57.850 531.100 5
      Tarver, Anna   8.000   7.850   7.400   7.850 
35HMG 68.200 26.500 27.700 38.650 331.050 3
      Seibert, Lauren   8.200   6.500   7.700   8.650 
36Wyoming School Of Gymnastics Laramie 57.200 47.600 37.100 47.150 529.050 4
      Caputo-Wilkowski, Moorea   7.200   7.600   7.100   7.150 
37Wyoming Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 47.300 66.400 66.300 67.500 627.500 6
      Gibson, Delaney   7.300   6.400   6.300   7.500 
38HMG 56.950 55.000 57.000 58.400 327.350 5
      Burrell, Laynee   6.950   5.000   7.000   8.400 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.