My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

The Cola Classic - MyMeetScores.com
The Cola Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-01-102020-01-12 Unknown315
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Goose Creek Gymnastics XB27.550 4T28.225 128.350 228.425 1112.550 1
      Cott, Lindsey      9.325      9.500 
      De Souza, Sofia         9.350    
      Gomez, Jocelyn   9.100          
      Holifield, Cassie         9.375    
      Johnson, Lauren   9.300          
      Miles, Isabelle   9.150          
      Oliver, Jayla      9.500      9.400 
      Pizarro, Jaelynn      9.400   9.625   9.525 
2Miss Libby's School XS27.425 328.400 128.350 2T28.350 1112.525 1
      Engle, Macy   9.100         9.450 
      Isaac, Chyla   9.150         9.500 
      Jensen, Addie   9.175   9.650   9.575    
      Mcfadden, Aubrey      9.300      9.400 
      RUIGHAVER, KINLEY      9.450       
      Tisdale, Bella         9.325    
      Young, Mikayla         9.450    
3Carolina Gymnastics Center XS27.875 128.300 228.275 427.900 3112.350 2
      Cherry, Gabby      9.375       
      Covington, Layla      9.500   9.450   9.275 
      Sims, Kayla   9.175         9.225 
      Thomas, Raylan         9.400    
      Walker, Mya   9.500          
      Wiske, Ashlyn   9.200   9.425   9.425   9.400 
4Carolina Gymnastics Center XB27.625 227.950 328.200 327.975 4111.750 2
      Boateng, Madeleine   9.100   9.325       
      Nowlin, Lilliana      9.175       
      Pearson, Sydney         9.300    
      Rath, Allison   9.225      9.600   9.350 
      Smoak, Sarah         9.300   9.150 
      Sousa, Lailah   9.300   9.450      9.475 
5Choice Gymnastics LLC XB27.550 4T28.050 227.825 4T28.125 2111.550 3
      Barfield, Hannah      9.350   9.450   9.350 
      Boyd, Parish   9.200      9.150    
      Carter, Ansleigh   9.075   9.400   9.225   9.400 
      Kennedy, Kirsten   9.275         9.375 
      Yates, Isabella      9.300       
6Choice Gymnastics LLC XS27.000 727.825 328.575 128.000 2111.400 3
      Burnett, Allie   8.900          
      Gilbreath, Campbell      9.200       
      Holliday, Tara      9.325   9.425   9.275 
      MacDonald, Cailyn      9.300      9.275 
      Mack, Zoe   9.100      9.650   9.450 
      Russell, Sophie   9.000      9.500    
7MEGA XS27.325 4T27.775 528.350 2T27.875 4111.325 4
      Brickey, Katen      9.150   9.250   9.225 
      Mae Paradice, Sally   8.975   9.275   9.600   9.350 
      Shull, Abigail   9.000          
      Williams, Ciara   9.350   9.350   9.500   9.300 
8Goose Creek Gymnastics XS27.725 227.675 628.000 6T27.525 6110.925 5
      Blanthorn, Rachel   9.200   9.150       
      Brown, Jada   9.300          
      Cramer, Bailee   9.225   9.400   9.300   9.125 
      Felkel, Elise            9.100 
      Hernandez, Kimberly      9.125   9.350   9.300 
      Muldrow, Jordyn         9.350    
9Lake Murray Gymnastics XS27.325 4T27.800 428.000 6T27.575 5110.700 6
      Beth Harlow, Clara         9.425    
      Coffman, Kennedy         9.150   9.075 
      Cole, Madelyn            9.175 
      Gibson, Lexy   9.150          
      Giordano, Jillian      9.200      9.325 
      Taylor, Sianna   9.075   9.200   9.425    
      Webber, Tayja   9.100   9.400       
10Lake Murray Gymnastics XB27.025 727.650 628.425 127.500 6110.600 4
      Andrews, Keriana         9.475    
      Cook, Riley   9.025   9.175      9.175 
      Jeanquart, Brooklyn   9.000      9.375    
      Nagasaki, Asa   9.000   9.275   9.575   9.225 
      Thompson, Aralynn            9.100 
      Warren, Emma      9.200       
11Miss Libby's School XB26.975 827.750 527.825 4T28.025 3110.575 5
      Calderone, Delilah         9.300   9.350 
      Cook, Ava   8.925   9.150   9.275   9.425 
      Frerichs, Felicity            9.250 
      Gardner, Kaitlynn      9.300       
      Jensen, Ivy   9.150   9.300   9.250    
      Squires, Avery   8.900          
12Goose Creek Gymnastics 226.900 127.700 127.675 128.025 1110.300 1
      Baughman, BethAna      9.175   9.275   9.425 
      Becerra, Gabby   8.975          
      Dickens, Caitlyn      9.075   9.150    
      Frazier, Aniah   8.975      9.250   9.325 
      Olson, Olivia   8.950          
      Sanchez, Mariana      9.450      9.275 
13MEGA XB27.100 627.925 427.800 627.375 7110.200 6
      Chavis, Leyla      9.475   9.300   9.125 
      Claire Wells, Amelia         9.225    
      Lowery, Finnley   9.000   9.275       
      Moreland, Tabitha   8.925          
      Starns, Kyla            9.100 
      Welch, Ryan   9.175   9.175   9.275   9.150 
14MEGA XG26.875 2T27.675 1T27.250 428.225 1110.025 1
      Gaines, Allison   8.725          
      Manning, Katelynn      9.000       
      Merrill, Meredith   9.100   9.450   9.375    
      Rogers, Charleston   9.050   9.225   9.150   9.525 
      Sasek, Lilliane            9.375 
      Stewart, Benita         8.725   9.325 
15Capital City XB28.000 126.900 827.250 827.850 5110.000 7
      Hughes, Hailey   9.200   8.925   9.025    
      Redd, Tahlia            9.250 
      Strock, Emelia   9.400   8.900   9.075    
      Sudduth, Harper   9.400   9.075      9.200 
      Yon, Darcy         9.150   9.400 
16Miss Libby's School XD26.700 127.350 128.125 127.725 1109.900 1
      Flemming, Bailey      9.050       
      Flemming, Lori   8.800   9.500   9.475   9.325 
      Gillen, Maria   8.975   8.800   9.225   9.250 
      Jones, Molly   8.925      9.425   9.150 
17Miss Libby's School XG26.550 527.675 1T27.725 227.775 2109.725 2
      Alan, Anna            9.250 
      Hawkey, Natalie   8.925   9.100   9.125   9.450 
      Jones, Karsen   8.775          
      Martin, Kelsey   8.850   9.225   9.175    
      Page, Leah            9.075 
      Purdy, Laken      9.350   9.425    
18Lake Murray Gymnastics XG26.875 2T27.675 1T27.650 327.025 6109.225 3
      Fitz-Gerald, Wynter            9.000 
      Greene, Ella   9.000   9.150   9.250    
      Lewis, Madison      9.375       
      Morris, Ella      9.150   9.300   9.000 
      Taradash, Mia   8.950          
      Vann, Farrah   8.925      9.100    
      Waldrop, Audrey            9.025 
19Capital City XS26.650 827.200 828.150 527.050 7109.050 7
      Dougherty, Morgan      8.950   9.350    
      Hoyt, Serenity   8.825   9.275   9.450   9.025 
      Knight, Sophia            9.100 
      Meredith, Kenzie   8.900   8.975       
      Miller, Grace   8.925         8.925 
      Speight, Naomi         9.350    
20Spirit Athletics XB27.600 327.350 727.550 726.350 8108.850 8
      Bowen, Palmer      9.200       
      Hasty, Audrey   9.250          
      Jefferson, Alaina         9.025   8.500 
      Plyler, Anna   9.200      9.225    
      Trimnal, Madeline   9.150   9.050   9.300   9.125 
      Woodley, Reagan      9.100      8.725 
21Spirit Athletics XS27.175 627.275 727.350 826.925 8108.725 8
      Barnett, Avary      9.200       
      Claire Reid, Sara            8.850 
      Guffey, Isabella            8.900 
      Jones, Hanley   9.000   9.050   9.075   9.175 
      Rabon, McKenzie         9.025    
      Simpson, Justine   9.200      9.250    
      Wood, Ellie   8.975   9.025       
22Choice Gymnastics LLC XG27.050 126.300 427.750 127.525 4108.625 4
      Braxton, Alana   9.050   8.800      9.075 
      Button, Emily   9.000      9.175   9.175 
      Collins, Neona   9.000      9.250   9.275 
      Rodriguez, Isabella         9.325    
      Sheridan, Molly      8.600       
      Shuey, Lea      8.900       
23Goose Creek Gymnastics 327.150 125.300 126.800 127.600 1106.850 1
      Bible, Adaylynn         8.925    
      Johnson, Amiyah      8.525       
      Johnson, Marley   8.950      8.875   9.125 
      Martinez, Olivia   9.075         9.300 
      Mickle, Marley         9.000    
      Murray, McKenna      8.300       
      Repak, Milla   9.125          
      Scarmeas, Stella      8.475      9.175 
24Capital City XG26.400 624.875 626.350 527.600 3105.225 5
      Belcher, Kaylie      8.350   8.800   9.300 
      Dickerson, Alivia      7.825       
      Frechette, Ja%27Nya   8.800      8.900   9.325 
      Joseph, Eunique   8.750         8.975 
      Wilson, Nalani   8.850   8.700   8.650    
25Carolina Gymnastics Center XG26.650 424.950 526.125 627.200 5104.925 6
      Darby, Yazmin   8.925   8.300      9.075 
      Rhooms, Queseya   8.825      8.650   8.900 
      Samuel, Ja%27Miah   8.900   8.250   8.650   9.225 
      Sandiford, Mya      8.400   8.825    
26Spirit Athletics 625.750 124.850 126.450 127.225 1104.275 1
      Costello, Hadley      8.250   9.200    
      Goodwin, Autumn   8.800   8.200   8.900   9.175 
      Herrera, Jasmyne   8.500         9.175 
      Ware, Tristin   8.450   8.400   8.350   8.875 
27Cheraw Gymchamps XP26.975 125.150 124.225 127.300 1103.650 1
      Flinchum, Tessa   9.000   7.950   7.725   8.900 
      Holter, Caroline      8.600       
      Jackson, Brishana   9.025   8.600   8.800   9.350 
      Sellers, Alyssa   8.950      7.700   9.050 
28Goose Creek Gymnastics 425.625 123.000 126.800 126.200 1101.625 1
      Balter, Mackenzie   8.600   8.200   9.100   9.075 
      Katte, Lynsey   8.675   7.300   8.925   8.900 
      Ridgeway, Megan   8.350   7.500   8.775   8.225 
29Cheraw Gymchamps XG26.125 724.800 722.925 726.475 7100.325 7
      GRiffin, Summer      8.050   7.400   8.850 
      Holloway, Chloe            8.800 
      Hutson, Mary   9.050   8.200   7.450    
      Sellers, Haylee   8.575   8.550      8.825 
      Wharton, Paige   8.500      8.075    
30Goose Creek Gymnastics XG17.875 816.450 817.925 818.775 871.025 8
      LaSalle, Bella   8.950   8.650   9.050   9.425 
      Smith-Perry, Kailah   8.925   7.800   8.875   9.350 
31Goose Creek Gymnastics XP18.000 216.150 217.525 218.550 270.225 2
      Mitchem, Sydney   9.025   8.700   8.825   9.125 
      Williams, Autumn   8.975   7.450   8.700   9.425 
32Spirit Athletics XG17.650 916.050 917.350 917.600 968.650 9
      Industrious, Chasity   8.875   8.750   8.900   9.025 
      Wells, Sara   8.775   7.300   8.450   8.575 
33Summerville Gymnastics YMCA 616.850 215.375 217.300 217.775 267.300 2
      Debney, Abigail   8.600   7.675   8.700   8.600 
      Eustace, Marley   8.250   7.700   8.600   9.175 
34Capital City XP17.675 314.150 317.125 317.725 366.675 3
      Goodwin, Alexandra   8.925   7.000   8.700   8.775 
      Smith, Imani   8.750   7.150   8.425   8.950 
35Summerville Gymnastics YMCA 717.075 115.675 116.050 117.850 166.650 1
      Grace Quinn, Emma   8.425   8.825   8.175   8.900 
      Johnson, Amari   8.650   6.850   7.875   8.950 
36All Star Gymnastics 216.850 216.500 215.425 217.500 266.275 2
      Grundhoefer, Josie   8.050   8.050   7.175   8.450 
      Mays, Jessica   8.800   8.450   8.250   9.050 
37Goose Creek Gymnastics 68.600 38.300 39.125 39.025 335.050 3
      Stout, Addison   8.600   8.300   9.125   9.025 
38Summerville Gymnastics YMCA XG8.900 108.500 108.550 108.900 1034.850 10
      Macikowski, Ella   8.900   8.500   8.550   8.900 
39Spirit Athletics 58.550 18.200 17.875 18.825 133.450 1
      Komarnicki, Addison   8.550   8.200   7.875   8.825 
40Goose Creek Gymnastics 88.600 17.550 18.100 28.600 232.850 1
      Wolf, Makayla   8.600   7.550   8.100   8.600 
41Summerville Gymnastics YMCA 80.000 20.000 214.475 117.225 131.700 2
      Christmas, Caitlin   0.000   0.000   7.075   8.275 
      Siese, Hope   0.000   0.000   7.400   8.950 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com