XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Benn, Mikayla | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.400 1 | 9.200 3 | 9.900 1 | 9.550 1T | 38.050 1 |
2 | Elizondo, Kayla | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.300 1 | 9.200 6T | 9.750 1 | 9.500 2T | 37.750 1 |
3 | Amendola, Lina | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 9.200 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.450 2 | 9.450 2 | 37.700 1 |
3 | Stahli, Emmah | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 9.550 1T | 9.000 7T | 9.600 2 | 9.550 1 | 37.700 1 |
5 | Cutler, Sawyer | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.150 3T | 9.450 1T | 9.500 3 | 9.500 3T | 37.600 2 |
6 | Morello, Maddie | Suffield Gymnastics Academy |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.300 2 | 9.100 7T | 9.750 2 | 9.400 7T | 37.550 2 |
7 | Reed, Adelle | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.250 3T | 9.150 4T | 9.350 7 | 9.550 2T | 37.300 3 |
8 | Shehu, Alianna | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.250 2 | 9.450 2T | 9.000 10T | 9.500 4T | 37.200 3 |
9 | Lucas, Avery | Airtime Trampoline Team |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.150 5T | 9.100 8T | 9.400 6 | 9.500 3T | 37.150 4 |
9 | Veverka, Adrianna | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.100 6 | 9.400 3T | 9.300 5 | 9.350 5T | 37.150 4 |
11 | Kyle, Ava | USA Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 8.750 12 | 9.250 1T | 9.650 1 | 9.450 2 | 37.100 2 |
12 | Podworski, Addison | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.050 8 | 9.300 1T | 9.200 12 | 9.500 4T | 37.050 5T |
12 | Kelly, Emily | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.250 4T | 9.150 5T | 9.250 9T | 9.400 8T | 37.050 6T |
14 | Small, Makayla | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 8.850 10T | 9.100 9T | 9.550 3 | 9.500 5T | 37.000 7 |
15 | Casey, Maffie | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.000 8T | 9.200 7T | 9.150 8 | 9.600 1 | 36.950 5T |
15 | Menard, Natalie | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.150 4T | 9.400 4T | 9.400 4 | 9.000 13T | 36.950 6T |
17 | Pixton, Nora | Suffield Gymnastics Academy |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 9.000 9T | 9.400 4* | 9.500 1 | 36.900 2T |
17 | Pedone, Jojo | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 9.200 4T | 9.000 8T | 9.450 3T | 9.250 5 | 36.900 3 |
17 | McDermott, Brooke | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 9.150 2 | 9.050 7T | 9.400 3* | 9.300 6T | 36.900 3T |
20 | Castro, Paola | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.900 6T | 9.050 8T | 9.500 1 | 9.400 3T | 36.850 4 |
21 | Croteau, Danielle | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.000 9 | 9.150 6T | 9.250 10T | 9.400 9T | 36.800 8 |
21 | Havens, Isabella | Gymfest of The Berkshires |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 9.150 7 | 9.050 6 | 9.200 9 | 9.400 3T | 36.800 4T |
21 | McNeil, Molly | Gymfest of The Berkshires |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 9.200 5T | 9.250 2T | 9.300 7T | 9.050 7T | 36.800 5T |
24 | Maynard, Hailey | USA Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 8.900 10 | 9.100 4T | 9.350 5T | 9.400 4T | 36.750 6 |
25 | Phelps, Alexis | Gymfest of The Berkshires |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.150 6T | 9.100 10T | 9.450 4T | 9.000 11 | 36.700 9 |
26 | Gagnon, Eva | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.050 7 | 9.300 5 | 8.850 12 | 9.350 6T | 36.550 7 |
27 | Schrager, Camryn | Airtime Trampoline Team |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.700 11T | 9.100 5T | 9.350 5T | 9.350 5 | 36.500 5 |
28 | Denault, Nora | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.750 8T | 9.100 6T | 9.350 6T | 9.150 10 | 36.350 6 |
28 | Tucker, Alana | Airtime Trampoline Team |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.000 9T | 9.000 9T | 9.250 6 | 9.100 11T | 36.350 8 |
30 | Wells- Vidal, Gabrielle | Gymfest of The Berkshires |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 9.550 2T | 9.000 9T | 9.300 8T | 8.450 13 | 36.300 7 |
30 | Plunkett, Liberty | Sterling Academy of Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 8.800 12 | 9.300 2T | 8.750 13 | 9.450 6 | 36.300 10 |
32 | DiMatteo, Victoria | USA Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 8.650 13 | 9.050 11 | 9.450 5T | 9.100 10 | 36.250 11 |
32 | Ramos, Gabriella | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 8.850 11T | 9.000 10T | 9.100 9 | 9.300 9 | 36.250 9 |
32 | Bernabucci, Sophia | Airtime Trampoline Team |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.700 12T | 9.150 3T | 9.150 9 | 9.250 9* | 36.250 8T |
32 | Lemelin-Bliss, Angelina | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.750 9T | 9.000 10T | 9.250 8 | 9.250 8* | 36.250 7T |
36 | Thresher, Kayla | Suffield Gymnastics Academy |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 9.000 5T | 8.900 12 | 8.800 12 | 9.400 4T | 36.100 9 |
36 | Allen, Kayla | Gymfest of The Berkshires |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 8.850 11 | 9.100 5T | 9.150 10 | 9.000 9 | 36.100 8 |
38 | Caban, Olivia | Suffield Gymnastics Academy |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 9.050 3 | 9.150 4T | 8.850 10T | 9.000 13T | 36.050 10 |
39 | Colak, Ilayda | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 8.550 13 | 9.000 10T | 9.450 4T | 8.900 10 | 35.900 9T |
39 | Ahern, Alexandra | CT-GymSpectrum |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 8.850 12T | 9.100 8 | 8.600 14 | 9.350 7T | 35.900 10 |
39 | Middlebrooks, Myah | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 8.950 8T | 9.200 3 | 8.700 13 | 9.050 8T | 35.900 10T |
42 | Johnston, Leigha | Suffield Gymnastics Academy |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 9.150 5T | 7.700 14 | 9.650 2 | 9.350 8T | 35.850 11T |
42 | Allen, Teagan | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 8.950 10 | 8.800 12 | 9.000 11T | 9.100 12T | 35.850 12T |
44 | Petrosky, Ermioni | USA Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.750 10T | 9.000 11T | 8.850 11T | 9.050 11T | 35.650 11 |
45 | Magri, Bella | Airtime Trampoline Team |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 8.500 14 | 8.750 13 | 9.200 7 | 9.150 10 | 35.600 13 |
46 | Allen, Courtney | Gymfest of The Berkshires |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 9.300 3 | 9.000 11T | 8.050 14 | 9.200 6 | 35.550 11 |
47 | Bette, Jolan | USA Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.350 15 | 9.200 2 | 8.650 14 | 9.300 7T | 35.500 12 |
47 | Leary, Madison | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 8.950 9T | 8.700 13 | 9.100 11 | 8.750 11 | 35.500 12 |
49 | Cunagin, Taea | Gymfest of The Berkshires |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 9.150 7T | 8.800 13 | 9.250 11T | 8.250 12 | 35.450 12 |
50 | O'Neil, Kiaya | Gymfest of The Berkshires |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 9.200 6T | 8.800 12 | 9.350 6T | 8.050 14 | 35.400 13 |
51 | Celetti, Hannah | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr B | 8.550 13 | 9.000 11T | 8.800 13 | 9.000 14T | 35.350 14 |
52 | Glenn, Abby | Suffield Gymnastics Academy |
C |
XS |
Sr A | 8.850 11T | 8.900 12 | 9.300 8 | 8.200 13 | 35.250 13 |
53 | Krokhmalyuk, Veronika | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.400 13T | 8.750 13 | 8.750 13 | 9.050 12T | 34.950 13 |
54 | Mutti, Tess | Pioneer Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Sr B | 8.450 14 | 8.650 14 | 9.000 12 | 8.700 12 | 34.800 14 |
55 | Rivera, Mia | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.400 14T | 8.300 14 | 9.300 7 | 8.700 15 | 34.700 14 |
56 | Kearney, Kendall | Suffield Gymnastics Academy |
C |
XS |
Jr A | 8.900 7T | 7.100 15 | 8.000 15 | 9.000 14T | 33.000 15 |
|