My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 AirTime Invite - MyMeetScores.com
2020 AirTime Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-072020-02-08 AirTime Training Center222
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Buskirk, SunnyOlympus Gymnastics 2 XD All Ages9.650 19.550 19.550 19.500 138.250 1
2Dinkel, NevalieghOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Junior9.200 39.600 19.150 59.275 237.225 1
3Buckwalter, SaraAirTime Training Center 2 6 Senior9.250 19.000 29.500 19.450 237.200 1
4Boye, AdannaOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Junior9.250 1T9.300 39.350 39.200 337.100 2
5Wells, GrayceeOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Senior9.100 59.000 2T9.275 29.375 136.750 1
6Laing, OliviaAirTime Training Center 2 7 Junior9.225 19.100 19.550 28.825 436.700 1
7Francis, MoriahOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Junior9.250 1T8.950 79.500 18.900 836.600 3
8Sroufe, AzariahAirTime Training Center 2 7 Junior9.125 2T8.125 39.600 19.450 1T36.300 2
8Johnson, DarciOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Senior9.050 7T9.000 2T9.050 59.200 4T36.300 2
10Elliott, LoriaNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 Senior9.050 28.400 2T9.225 19.500 236.175 1
11Hilton, TaylorOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Junior9.050 68.650 99.400 29.025 636.125 4
11Cornia, SophiaOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Senior9.250 2T8.400 69.200 39.275 336.125 3
13VonNiederhausern, BrooklynAirTime Training Center 2 XP Senior9.300 19.475 18.725 88.600 936.100 4
14Fennell, PiperOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Junior9.075 59.525 28.300 109.150 436.050 5
15Danner, StarOlympus Gymnastics 2 XD All Ages9.175 28.400 39.325 29.075 335.975 2
16Caldwell, MadisonAirTime Training Center 2 6 Senior8.875 28.800 38.800 39.475 135.950 2
17Wilson, OakleeAirTime Training Center 2 XP Junior9.150 49.100 58.950 68.675 1135.875 6
17Ray, MicoleAir-Bound Gymnastics 2 6 Senior8.700 3T9.075 19.100 29.000 335.875 3
19Walton, ClairePatterson's Soft Landing Gymnastics, Inc. 2 XP Senior9.050 7T8.350 79.150 49.300 235.850 5
20Woolstenhulme, MaddieAir-Bound Gymnastics 2 8 Junior9.000 19.000 19.100 18.700 435.800 1
21Robbins, LorenAirTime Training Center 2 XP Junior8.850 89.250 48.700 88.950 735.750 7
22Cummings, CourtneyAirTime Training Center 2 XP Senior8.950 98.125 99.625 18.925 735.625 6
23James, ElisabethAirTime Training Center 2 6 Junior8.800 38.700 18.750 29.325 135.575 1
23Lyons, AlyssaAirTime Training Center 2 XP Senior9.150 48.650 48.875 78.900 835.575 7
25Strack, AliaOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Junior9.000 78.925 88.150 119.325 135.400 8
26Monson, AshlynOlympus Gymnastics 2 XP Senior9.250 2T7.950 108.950 69.200 4T35.350 8
27Wiseman, EvaAirTime Training Center 2 XD All Ages8.550 49.325 28.100 79.250 235.225 3
28Smith, MakaylaNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 6 Junior9.100 18.575 28.200 39.275 235.150 2
29Ribble, MaryAirTime Training Center 2 XP Senior9.075 68.250 88.550 99.150 635.025 9
30Rivera, GraceNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 Senior9.125 18.400 2T8.375 38.850 434.750 2
30Watson, BaileyAirTime Training Center 2 XP Junior8.800 99.050 67.850 129.050 534.750 9
32Lee, AlyssaAirTime Training Center 2 7 Senior9.000 3T7.200 48.800 29.625 134.625 3
33Gardner, LaceyNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Senior7.700 58.875 28.775 39.150 334.500 1
34Huffman, KatelynnNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Senior9.050 17.600 58.400 49.350 134.400 2
35Smith, AbbyAir-Bound Gymnastics 2 7 Senior9.000 3T8.850 17.500 49.025 334.375 4
36Muir, LaylaAir-Bound Gymnastics 2 7 Junior8.950 47.150 49.075 38.900 334.075 3
37Guymon, AmberPatterson's Soft Landing Gymnastics, Inc. 2 XD All Ages8.500 5T8.200 48.650 58.450 433.800 4
38Hovey, JacquelineNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Junior8.650 26.525 49.000 29.425 133.600 2
39Rosado, AdalynNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Senior9.000 28.000 37.300 59.275 233.575 3
39Aden, ZoeUtah Twisters 2 6 Senior8.700 3T7.625 48.475 48.775 433.575 4
41Ashinhurst, Emma RoseNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 6 Junior8.200 47.550 38.900 18.575 433.225 3
42Peterson, CharlyNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 6 Junior9.000 27.100 48.050 49.000 333.150 4
43Allen, NicoleAirTime Training Center 2 XP Senior8.900 108.425 57.550 108.200 1033.075 10
44Wettstein, AbigailUtah Twisters 2 XD All Ages8.500 5T6.700 69.150 38.325 532.675 5
45Norr, HayleyUtah Twisters 2 XP Junior8.650 106.100 11T9.250 48.525 1232.525 10
46Perron, TitaUtah Twisters 2 XP Junior8.400 11T6.350 108.825 78.875 932.450 11
46Baker, HarleePatterson's Soft Landing Gymnastics, Inc. 2 XD All Ages8.400 78.000 58.150 67.900 632.450 6
48Abel, SavanaNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 6 Senior8.550 57.400 57.650 58.750 532.350 5
49Schenk, AliyaNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Junior7.850 47.450 27.900 49.125 232.325 3T
49Morrison, EmmaNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Junior8.000 36.800 38.500 39.025 332.325 3T
51Bare, AimeeUtah Twisters 2 XD All Ages8.750 36.600 78.700 47.850 731.900 7
52Harward, SavannaUtah Twisters 2 XP Junior8.400 11T6.100 11T8.375 98.725 1031.600 12
53Valentine, JordanNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Senior8.150 35.150 69.050 18.675 431.025 4
54Morgan, VanessaNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 9 All Ages7.750 16.600 18.300 18.275 130.925 1
55Johnson, KennadiNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Senior7.950 47.900 46.200 67.850 529.900 5
56Boren, EmilyNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 Junior9.125 2T8.475 20.000 49.450 1T27.050 4
57Huffman, JacquelynnNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 8 Senior0.000 68.925 19.000 27.350 625.275 6