My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pastel Parade - MyMeetScores.com
Pastel Parade
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-222020-02-23 Colorado West GymnasticsClick here220
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Gray, EmilyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr B9.050 39.150 39.350 19.150 436.700 1
1Walck, KaceyTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Sr B9.250 19.200 1T9.000 2T9.250 336.700 1
3Renfro, KarsynGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr A9.200 18.750 79.300 19.400 136.650 1
4Lawrence, ColleenGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr B9.400 19.350 19.050 8T8.800 1136.600 2
5Farinacci, SageGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr B9.000 4T9.200 29.100 5T9.200 336.500 3
6Camp, BaileyColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A9.300 18.850 59.100 4T9.200 2T36.450 1
7Zurbay, AnabelleElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Jr B8.900 69.100 4T9.300 29.100 5T36.400 4
8Erb, AshlynColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A8.400 11T9.300 19.500 19.150 4T36.350 2
9Wirth, LilahColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Jr A9.100 29.400 1T8.650 6T9.050 4T36.200 2
10Clarke, ParkerColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Jr B8.800 8T9.100 4T9.100 5T9.050 7T36.050 5
11Williams, HannahColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Sr B8.800 7T8.750 79.350 19.100 636.000 2
12Anderson, AudreyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 XG Jr B9.000 4T9.000 69.150 48.700 1235.850 6
13Arellano, DianaRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Sr B8.600 12T8.800 69.000 2T9.400 135.800 3
14Blackburn, ReeseGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr A8.700 5T9.400 1T8.500 8T9.150 335.750 3
14Snyder, SydneeColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A8.600 8T8.800 69.250 39.100 6T35.750 3
16Willy, KaitlynColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Jr B9.150 28.100 12T9.200 39.250 235.700 7
16Leckey, MercedesGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr A8.700 5T9.000 49.000 2T9.000 6T35.700 4
18Castellari, TannaColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Jr B8.600 11T8.900 7T9.050 8T9.100 5T35.650 8T
18O'Neil, TaylorElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Jr B8.800 8T8.700 10T9.100 5T9.050 7T35.650 8T
20Lais, AddisonGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr B8.800 8T8.900 7T8.500 129.400 135.600 10T
20Dorman, KayleyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 XG Sr B9.050 39.200 1T8.350 9T9.000 9T35.600 4
20Gallegos, JaylaColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Jr B8.850 78.800 99.000 108.950 1035.600 10T
23Castellari, TaliaColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Sr B9.000 49.050 48.600 5T8.900 1135.550 5
24Arnold, KayleeRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Sr A8.400 11T8.900 48.800 89.400 135.500 4
25Holliday, RubyRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Sr B8.650 119.100 38.350 9T9.350 235.450 6
26Webster, AshlynTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Sr B8.900 5T8.550 88.800 49.150 4T35.400 7
26Lindley, MarayElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Sr A9.000 3T8.550 119.000 78.850 1235.400 5
28Coup, KyraColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A8.900 5T8.600 9T8.750 9T9.000 1035.250 6
29Rome, LaurenGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 XG Sr A8.400 11T8.950 38.750 9T9.100 6T35.200 7
30Hall, BriannaTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Sr B9.200 28.200 10T8.500 7T9.150 4T35.050 8
30Simpson, AidynRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Jr A8.900 3T9.200 38.000 128.950 935.050 5
30Silva, JackelynnRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Sr A8.600 8T8.200 139.100 4T9.150 4T35.050 8
33Castillo, AlexaElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Jr A8.600 8T8.850 58.850 48.600 11T34.900 6
34Romero, KeiraGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Sr A9.100 28.650 88.400 138.650 1434.800 9
35Clement, ReefGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Sr A8.900 5T7.500 159.300 29.050 934.750 10
35Sievers, MalloryGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr B8.600 11T8.700 10T8.400 139.050 7T34.750 12
35O'Neil, JordynElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Jr A8.900 3T8.500 108.350 119.000 6T34.750 7
38Domanico, AbbyElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Sr A8.500 109.000 28.100 159.100 6T34.700 11
39Vaughn, MarleyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr A8.600 8T8.600 88.800 58.600 11T34.600 8
40Ayer, SarahTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A9.000 3T7.600 148.550 11T9.200 2T34.350 12T
40Linsley, SequoiaColorado West Gymnastics 3 XG Sr A7.900 158.500 129.050 68.900 1134.350 12T
40Nelson, LeeAnnaRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Sr B8.800 7T8.100 128.600 5T8.850 1234.350 9
43Stehle, NaiaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 XG Jr A8.650 78.400 118.400 108.850 1034.300 9
44Kulp, MackenzieRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Sr B8.700 9T7.900 13T8.500 7T9.050 7T34.150 10
45Ela, AdairTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Sr B8.900 5T7.900 13T8.200 129.050 7T34.050 11T
45Palmiter, AliElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Sr B8.600 12T8.200 10T8.250 119.000 9T34.050 11T
45Baker, TaylorGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 XG Sr A8.800 78.700 78.550 11T8.000 1534.050 14
48Van Slyke, JolieElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Jr A8.200 12T8.100 128.650 6T9.050 4T34.000 10T
48Signs, HarleeTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Jr A8.600 8T7.800 149.000 2T8.600 11*34.000 10T
48Kapitan, YanaElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Sr A8.400 11T8.600 9T8.300 148.700 1334.000 15
48Gonzales, AmeliaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr A8.350 118.550 98.500 8T8.600 11*34.000 10T
52Richter, ParkerGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XG Jr B8.600 11T8.100 12T8.650 118.300 1333.650 13
53Ogren, PeytonElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 3 XG Jr A8.200 12T8.800 66.700 149.250 232.950 13
54Bade, SarahRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Sr B8.700 9T8.300 97.300 148.550 1332.850 13
55Quezada, NataliaRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Jr A8.200 12T8.000 137.400 139.000 6T32.600 14
56Womble, JessicaRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XG Sr B0.000 148.900 58.000 138.400 1425.300 14