MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 USA Gymnastics Level 1-5 and Xcel Bronze
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-22
2019-11-24
Roswell Gymnastics
Click here
349
2019 USA Gymnastics Level 1-5 and Xcel Bronze - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hoskins, Elsie
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.500
1
9.200
11
8.900
11
9.050
13
36.650
9
2
Suarez Valbuena, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.475
2
9.450
4T
9.475
3
9.300
3T
37.700
2
3
Batts, Kaitlyn
Summit Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.425
3
9.375
7T
9.625
2
9.325
2
37.750
1
3
Landry, Blakely
Summit Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.425
1T
9.400
4
9.625
1
9.250
5
37.700
1
3
Morales, Tatiana
Gym South Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.425
1T
9.150
11T
9.000
8T
9.000
10
36.575
9
6
Jackson, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
9.400
1
9.150
5T
9.525
1
9.350
2
37.425
2
6
Gunn, Ryanne
Summit Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.400
3
9.300
6T
9.225
6
9.200
6T
37.125
4
8
Gray, Juliah
Gym South Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
9.325
2
8.650
11
8.350
12
9.100
5
35.425
8
9
Klein, Kenzie
Gym South Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.300
4T
9.100
12T
9.300
5
9.475
1
37.175
6
9
Dunn, Melodie
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.300
4T
9.375
7T
8.500
17
9.075
11T
36.250
11T
11
Fan, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
9.275
3T
9.450
2
9.325
4T
9.475
1
37.525
1
11
Leddin, Quinn
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.275
6
9.525
3
9.200
6
9.250
5
37.250
4
11
Shockley, Milan
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
9.275
3T
9.150
5T
9.350
3
9.300
3
37.075
3
11
Lefevre, Lily
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.275
4T
9.300
6T
8.950
10
9.200
6*
36.725
6T
11
Torres, Brooklyn
All Around Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.275
4T
9.575
2
9.000
8T
8.825
13
36.675
8
16
Custer, Chloa
C and C Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.250
6
9.625
1
9.300
5
9.300
4
37.475
2
16
Irwin, Darby
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.250
7
9.275
10
8.875
12
9.300
3T
36.700
8
18
Sims, Jessica
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
9.225
5T
9.500
1
9.325
4T
8.925
10
36.975
4
18
McRae-Fuquay, Vivian
Summit Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
9.225
5T
9.250
4
9.475
2
8.875
11T
36.825
5
18
Deitz, Caroline
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.225
8
9.100
12T
9.100
7
9.100
10
36.525
10
21
Dobbs, Sophia
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.200
7T
9.525
3
9.200
7
9.400
2
37.325
3
21
Pitts, Bristol
Thomasville Twisters
7
2
Sr A
9.200
7T
8.600
18
8.275
17
8.775
15
34.850
15
21
Storey, Taylor
CGC Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.200
7T
8.850
17
7.900
19T
8.525
19
34.475
17
24
Niday, Emilee
C and C Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.150
9
9.450
4T
9.450
4
9.150
9
37.200
5
24
Baker, Libby
Islands YMCA
7
2
Sr B
9.150
7
8.550
12
8.400
10T
8.950
9
35.050
12
26
McDonald, Lilly
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.125
10
9.425
6
8.750
14
8.875
14T
36.175
13
27
Sharp, Ashlynn
Liberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA
7
2
Sr A
9.100
10T
8.200
19
9.350
3
9.475
1
36.125
10
27
Bland, Alana
Perimeter Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.100
10T
9.275
8T
8.550
12T
9.050
9
35.975
12
27
Griffin, Sarah
Thomasville Twisters
7
2
Sr B
9.100
8
8.975
8
9.100
6
8.725
14
35.900
7
30
Clemons, Kristen
Gym South Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.050
11T
9.575
2
9.025
8
9.075
11T
36.725
7
30
Mack, Eryn
Summit Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.050
12
9.250
10
8.925
11
8.850
11T
36.075
11
30
Ortiz-Ramos, Tianna
Gym South Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
9.050
9T
8.400
13
8.900
7T
9.025
6T
35.375
9
30
Julien, Ella
All Around Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.050
11T
8.625
16
8.600
16
8.550
17
34.825
16
30
Lawrence, Skylar
Islands YMCA
7
2
Sr B
9.050
9T
8.775
9
8.250
13
8.600
16
34.675
13
35
Akins, Taylor
Summit Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.025
13T
9.700
1
9.725
1
9.200
8
37.650
3
35
Snell, Kennedy
C and C Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
9.025
13T
8.950
14
8.950
10
9.225
6T
36.150
14
37
Mansour, Emilia
Perimeter Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
9.000
13
9.050
13
8.550
12T
8.800
14
35.400
13
38
Sok, Sienna
Perimeter Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
8.950
11T
9.375
3
8.750
9
9.200
4
36.275
6
38
Holloway, Kaytlyn
Thomasville Twisters
7
2
Sr B
8.950
11T
8.750
10
8.900
7T
8.650
15
35.250
11
38
Medwed, Alyssa
Perimeter Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
8.950
14
8.875
16
7.900
19T
8.850
11T
34.575
16
41
Andersen, Lily
Perimeter Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
8.900
15
9.150
11T
8.450
15
8.700
16
35.200
14
41
Hable, Harper
CGC Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
8.900
15
8.900
15
7.850
18
8.800
16
34.450
17
41
Carmel, Evie
Perimeter Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
8.900
13
7.700
19
8.200
14T
9.000
8
33.800
14T
44
Marks, Tenley
Perimeter Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
8.875
16
8.900
14T
8.400
16
7.950
20
34.125
19
45
Hopson, Braelyn
C and C Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
8.850
17T
9.275
8T
9.400
2
9.350
3
36.875
5
45
Monroe, Soraya
All Around Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
8.850
17T
9.350
5
9.325
4
9.200
6*
36.725
6T
45
Brooks, Nora
Perimeter Gymnastics
7
2
Sr B
8.850
14
9.000
7
8.400
10T
9.025
6T
35.275
10
45
Leland, Mary
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
8.850
16
8.500
17
8.800
13
8.875
14T
35.025
15
49
Tant, Sophia
Rome Aerials
7
2
Sr B
8.775
15
8.050
16T
8.200
14T
8.575
17
33.600
16
50
McIntyre, Elayna
C and C Gymnastics
7
2
Jr B
8.750
17
9.300
9
8.975
9
9.225
6T
36.250
11T
51
Ramey, Madison
Rome Aerials
7
2
Sr B
8.725
16T
8.300
14
7.900
16T
8.875
11T
33.800
14T
51
Morris, Maggie
Islands YMCA
7
2
Sr B
8.725
16T
7.750
18
7.750
18
8.800
13
33.025
18
53
Kinnear, Charlotte
CGC Gymnastics
7
2
Sr A
8.700
19
8.900
14T
8.100
18
8.600
18
34.300
18
53
Wynn, Julianne
Thomasville Twisters
7
2
Sr B
8.700
18T
8.275
15
7.900
16T
8.325
18
33.200
17
53
Cutler, Aareona
Thomasville Twisters
7
2
Sr B
8.700
18T
8.050
16T
7.250
19
7.450
19
31.450
19
56
Fletcher, Katherine
Islands YMCA
7
2
Jr B
8.500
18
7.600
18
8.650
15
8.300
18
33.050
18
57
Mitchell, Riyah
Rome Aerials
7
2
Sr A
8.250
20
6.100
20
8.500
14
8.625
17
31.475
20