My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Black Canyon Invite 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Black Canyon Invite 2020
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-03-062020-03-08 Black Canyon Gymnastics LLCClick here247
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Cook, SarahColorado West Gymnastics 3 XP Middle9.750 19.650 19.150 2T9.150 2T37.700 1
2Mabee, MeganGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XD Younger9.300 19.350 38.850 39.700 137.200 1
2Wender, GraceGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Younger9.200 3T9.600 19.300 19.100 3T37.200 1
2Steele, BellaColorado West Gymnastics 3 XD Older9.400 19.150 39.500 19.150 437.200 1
5Cox, KathleenGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XD Younger9.050 29.600 19.000 29.450 237.100 2
6Propst, FelicityColorado West Gymnastics 3 XD Older9.300 29.350 1T9.050 29.350 237.050 2
7Lawton, AlaynaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Middle9.050 5T9.550 29.200 19.200 137.000 2
7Olson, JocelynGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XD Younger9.000 39.500 29.100 19.400 337.000 3
9Paul, IreneGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Middle9.100 49.450 3T9.150 3T9.100 4T36.800 3
10Staley, KendallGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Middle9.300 39.050 79.000 59.150 3T36.500 4
11Angello, AryannaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Middle8.800 99.450 4T9.100 49.000 736.350 5
11Thomas, AbigailColorado West Gymnastics 3 XP Younger9.250 29.250 2T8.600 59.250 136.350 2
13Koppenhafer, FaithColorado West Gymnastics 3 XP Middle9.500 29.450 5T8.300 79.050 636.300 6
14Beecraft, BrookeColorado West Gymnastics 3 XP Younger9.400 19.200 48.750 48.850 7T36.200 3
15Gehl, AlanaColorado West Gymnastics 3 XP Younger9.200 4T9.250 3T8.550 69.000 636.000 4
16Mino, GisellColorado West Gymnastics 3 XP Middle9.000 7T9.300 68.500 69.100 5T35.900 7
17Burton, LilyBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XD Older8.600 59.350 2T8.400 39.500 135.850 3
18Ryan, EmmaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XD Younger8.600 59.300 48.700 59.200 535.800 4
19Hendershot, HaileyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Younger9.150 68.900 6T8.450 7T9.200 235.700 5
19Lonquist, TarinaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Older9.100 3T9.000 38.550 69.050 235.700 1
21Howell, McKenzieBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XP Older9.300 28.200 5T9.000 1T9.150 135.650 2
22Schmidt, OlivaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XP Younger9.050 78.300 89.150 29.050 535.550 6
23Righter, AudreyBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XD Younger8.700 49.250 58.800 48.700 635.450 5
23Looper, KylieGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Younger9.200 5T9.100 58.300 108.850 8T35.450 7
25Wilson, SavannahGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Older9.350 19.300 17.800 118.950 3T35.400 3
25Hall, BriannaTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Older9.250 19.100 28.200 48.850 335.400 1T
25Oldroyd, KeiraBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XG Older8.950 29.250 18.500 2T8.700 635.400 2T
28Carlson, SkylarTelluride Gymnastics 3 XP Younger8.800 8T8.900 7T8.850 38.700 9T35.250 8
29Simpson, EmarieBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XG Younger9.200 18.100 58.900 29.000 1T35.200 1
30Cohick, KyleBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XD Younger8.300 69.200 68.250 69.300 435.050 6
30Ayer, SarahTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Older8.600 39.000 48.550 18.900 235.050 3
32Wenrich, SamanthaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Middle9.050 6T8.700 88.250 88.900 8T34.900 8
33Signs, HarleeTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Younger8.750 28.750 38.750 3T8.550 534.800 2
34Mills, NatalieTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Older8.500 4T9.050 38.150 59.050 134.750 4
35Drye, KeliBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XD Older8.700 38.400 68.350 49.250 334.700 4
36Jane Righter, RubyBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XG Younger8.050 3T8.800 28.750 4T9.000 2T34.600 3
37Huggins, GabrielleBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XP Older8.600 98.200 6T9.000 2T8.750 634.550 4
38Mann, AbigailTelluride Gymnastics 3 XG Younger8.050 4T9.100 18.750 5T8.600 434.500 4
39Morris, IdamaeBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XP Older9.100 4T8.000 78.850 48.500 1134.450 5
40Dacuma, CiprianaSynergy Gymnastics Academy 3 XD Older8.650 49.000 47.750 69.000 6T34.400 5
41Preston, LillyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Older8.950 67.700 8T8.750 58.950 4T34.350 6
42Richmond, AnnaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XP Older9.000 57.700 9T8.900 38.700 7T34.300 7
43Smethurst, AlainaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XG Younger7.800 58.500 49.100 18.800 334.200 5
44Hill, JaydenRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XP Middle9.000 8T8.650 98.100 98.250 1034.000 9
44Pinnow, EmmaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 3 XP Older8.750 88.350 48.100 98.800 534.000 8
46Fenton, FordTelluride Gymnastics 3 XP Younger8.750 108.150 97.950 119.100 4T33.950 9
47Fenton, MaceyTelluride Gymnastics 3 XP Middle8.750 108.500 107.750 108.900 9T33.900 10
48Bushee, DariannBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XD Older8.500 68.900 57.300 79.050 533.750 6
48Ela, AdairTunget Gymnastics 3 XG Older8.450 68.850 57.850 68.600 733.750 5
50Hehir, ChloeTelluride Gymnastics 3 XP Older8.000 119.250 27.500 128.600 933.350 9
51Kramer, LivijaTelluride Gymnastics 3 XG Older8.300 77.600 78.500 3T8.800 433.200 6
52Gross, AylaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XG Older8.500 5T8.200 67.400 78.750 532.850 7
52Winder, AlanaRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XP Younger8.500 117.200 108.450 8T8.700 10T32.850 10
54Go, Samantha NoelleBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XP Older8.800 77.200 118.200 7T8.550 1032.750 10
55Bolton, KeonaRising Star Youth Training Center 3 XP Younger8.800 9T7.000 118.350 98.550 1132.700 11
56Griffith, EmilyBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XD Older8.350 77.000 78.250 59.000 7T32.600 7
57Rosenbarker, AliceBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XP Older8.400 107.500 107.850 108.700 8T32.450 11
58Sharpe, NatalieTelluride Gymnastics 3 XG Younger7.400 68.000 68.600 68.400 632.400 6
59Lambert, AbigailBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 3 XP Older0.000 120.000 128.200 8T8.000 1216.200 12