MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Trick or Treat Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
Roswell Gymnastics
Click here
269
2019 Trick or Treat Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miller, Caroline
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.350
1
9.350
4
9.675
1
9.550
1
37.925
1
2
Jones, Carlie
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.250
3
9.550
2
9.600
2
9.200
5T
37.600
2
3
Aviles, Londyn
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
9.025
3
9.500
1
9.400
2
9.525
1
37.450
1
4
Wilson, Adilynn
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
8.775
9
9.675
1
9.425
5
9.200
5T
37.075
3
5
Cain, Madelyn
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
9.150
2
9.250
6T
9.250
4
9.300
3T
36.950
2
6
Fan, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
8.950
5T
9.325
4
9.475
1
9.150
4
36.900
3
7
Dobbs, Sophia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
9.200
1
9.375
2
8.950
7T
9.300
3T
36.825
4
8
Custer, Chloa
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
8.950
5T
9.350
3
9.100
5
9.400
2
36.800
5
9
Jackson, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.225
4
8.900
7
9.300
6
9.275
4T
36.700
4
10
Shockley, Milan
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
8.725
10
9.475
3
9.450
4
8.975
9
36.625
5
11
Niday, Emilee
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
8.750
6
8.975
4
9.450
1
9.425
1
36.600
1
12
Litchfield, Jillian
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.300
2
8.600
9
9.225
7
9.425
3
36.550
6
13
Tudor, Olivia
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.125
5
8.375
10
9.475
3
9.525
2
36.500
7
14
Suarez Valbuena, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
9.100
2
8.850
6
9.275
2
9.200
4
36.425
2
15
Cornett, Kylie
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.100
6
9.325
5
8.925
11
9.025
8
36.375
8
16
Parker, Kelicia
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
8.950
7
9.200
6
9.025
9
9.100
7
36.275
9
17
Sims, Jessica
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
8.900
6
8.900
9
9.375
3
9.050
5
36.225
6
18
McIntyre, Elayna
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
8.675
7T
9.500
2
9.000
5
8.950
7
36.125
3
18
Busby, Emalynn
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
8.975
4
9.250
6T
8.900
8
9.000
6
36.125
7
20
Dunn, Melodie
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
8.825
5
9.300
3
8.975
6
9.000
6
36.100
4
20
Holley, Leah
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
8.850
8
8.775
8
9.200
8
9.275
4T
36.100
10
22
Snell, Kennedy
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
8.675
7T
8.875
5
9.075
4
9.225
3
35.850
5
23
Leddin, Quinn
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
8.925
4
9.625
1
8.150
10
8.700
9
35.400
6
24
Hopson, Braelyn
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
8.350
10
9.175
7
9.000
6
8.850
8
35.375
8
25
Lefevre, Lily
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
8.825
7
9.150
8
8.950
7T
8.400
10
35.325
9
26
Ochoa, Valentina
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
8.325
9
8.550
8T
9.225
3
9.050
5
35.150
7
27
Pendergraft, Clara
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
8.500
8
8.550
8T
8.800
7
9.250
2
35.100
8
28
McDonald, Lilly
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
9.000
3
8.600
7
8.750
8
8.600
10
34.950
9
29
Hoskins, Elsie
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
9.350
1
8.400
9
8.275
9
8.775
8
34.800
10
30
Clark, Rebekah
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
8.150
11
8.100
11
9.000
10
9.125
6
34.375
11
31
Cherry, Ma'Kenzie
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
8.425
9
9.300
5
7.375
10
8.950
7
34.050
10
32
Dawson, Summer
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
8.450
8
8.200
10
8.250
9
8.825
9
33.725
11