MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Trick or Treat Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
Roswell Gymnastics
Click here
269
2019 Trick or Treat Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Blaney, Mia
Amplitude
2
4
Jr B
8.875
2
9.750
1
9.325
2
9.350
1
37.300
1
1
McArdle, Anya
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
8.950
2
9.600
1
9.750
1
9.000
4
37.300
1
3
Yonemoto, Korty
Atlanta North Stars Gym
2
4
Jr C
8.650
5
9.550
2
9.400
3T
9.400
1
37.000
2
4
Taylor, Alexandria
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
9.050
1
9.325
3
9.200
6
9.175
2
36.750
3
5
McFall, Rosemary
Peach Pit Brookhaven
2
4
Jr A
8.975
1
9.450
1
9.075
6
9.175
4
36.675
1
6
Long, Morgan
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.650
5
9.125
3
9.700
1
8.950
6
36.425
2
7
McArdle, Ava
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.350
8
9.350
2
9.375
3
9.200
3
36.275
3
8
Kirkland, Kadence
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.875
2
8.950
4
9.325
4
9.100
5
36.250
4
9
Morgan, Ella
Amplitude
2
4
Jr C
8.725
4
9.250
4
9.175
7
8.850
6
36.000
4
10
Saffel, Regan
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
8.600
6
8.550
7
9.400
3T
9.150
3
35.700
5
11
Moss, Brooklyn
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.050
11
9.375
2
9.425
1
8.800
7T
35.650
2
12
Findlay, Janie
Atlanta North Stars Gym
2
4
Jr A
8.700
3
8.750
6
8.700
9
9.425
1
35.575
5
12
Dunbar, Riley
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
8.800
3
8.925
5
9.300
4
8.550
8
35.575
6
14
Hand, Baylee
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
9.050
1
8.825
6
8.325
9
8.850
6T
35.050
3
15
Jungmeyer, Sophie
Atlanta North Stars Gym
2
4
Jr B
8.650
6
9.050
3
8.375
8
8.925
5
35.000
4T
15
Coons, Kennedy
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.500
8
8.450
9
9.025
3
9.025
4
35.000
4T
15
Sharp, Lyla
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.325
9T
8.975
4T
8.900
4
8.800
7T
35.000
4T
15
Nader, Thalia
Atlanta North Stars Gym
2
4
Jr A
8.475
6T
8.925
5T
8.725
8
8.875
7
35.000
6
19
Jordan, Caroline
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.175
10
8.800
7
8.825
6
9.100
3
34.900
5
20
Wilcox, Charlotte
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
8.250
8
8.050
9
9.525
2
8.950
5
34.775
7
21
Willingham, Kaliah
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.775
4
8.850
5
7.900
12
9.225
2
34.750
6
21
Lewis, Chloe
Atlanta North Stars Gym
2
4
Jr A
8.475
6T
8.925
5T
8.600
11
8.750
8T
34.750
7
23
Moehlich, Whitney
Peach Pit Brookhaven
2
4
Jr A
8.675
4T
7.325
10
9.450
2
9.250
2
34.700
8
23
Burada, Emma
Peach Pit Brookhaven
2
4
Jr B
8.700
5
8.325
10
8.875
5T
8.800
7T
34.700
7
25
Brown, Kennadi
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.850
3
8.725
8T
8.875
5T
8.225
9
34.675
8
26
Hand, Ainsley
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.400
7
8.150
9
9.175
5
8.750
8T
34.475
9
27
Neal, Langley
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.550
7
8.725
8T
8.125
10
8.800
7T
34.200
9
28
Drits, Lily
Amplitude
2
4
Jr B
8.325
9T
8.975
4T
8.025
11
8.850
6T
34.175
10
29
Telford, Natalia
Peach Pit Brookhaven
2
4
Jr C
8.175
10
8.225
8
9.275
5
8.425
9
34.100
8
29
Brock, Bentleigh
Culprit
2
4
Jr A
8.250
9
8.625
7
8.775
7
8.450
9
34.100
10
31
Skomorokhov, Andrea
Amplitude
2
4
Jr A
8.675
4T
8.350
8
8.675
10
8.325
10
34.025
11
32
Riggins, Destinee
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
7.975
12
8.250
11
8.425
7
8.550
8
33.200
11
33
Hameen, Ayanna
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
8.450
7
8.700
6
7.900
11
8.025
11
33.075
9
34
Deason, Carly
The Peach Pit Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
8.225
9
7.775
11
8.750
9
8.300
10
33.050
10
35
Allen, Journey
C and C Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
7.550
12
8.000
10
8.600
10
8.800
7
32.950
11
36
Papirio, Emily
Peach Pit Brookhaven
2
4
Jr C
7.600
11
6.575
12
8.800
8
7.600
12
30.575
12