My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Islander Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Islander Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-282020-03-01 Mary Jane's290
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  HE,  HR
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Moreno, IyanaAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Sr B9.650 19.700 19.200 19.500 238.050 1
2Beaver, AuroraRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr C9.800 19.550 19.250 1T9.275 3T37.875 1
3Sanchez, AveryNorthwest Kids Sports Complex 2 XB Sr B9.400 2T9.650 28.800 29.575 137.425 2
4Newcomer, LillyNorthwest Kids Sports Complex 2 XB Sr C9.350 59.525 29.125 39.225 737.225 2
5Nguyen, QuyAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Sr C9.150 99.250 79.250 1T9.550 137.200 3
6Corea, JosiRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr C9.500 29.450 48.475 119.250 5T36.675 4
7Beaver, AinsleyRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr C9.400 3T9.500 38.750 78.900 10T36.550 5
8Kothe, AddisonAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Sr C9.200 7T9.300 68.575 109.325 236.400 6
9Robledo, PerlaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex 2 XB Sr C8.950 119.400 59.100 48.900 10T36.350 7
10Taylor, PeytonPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 2 XB Sr C9.300 68.850 118.775 69.275 3T36.200 8
11Villarreal, SophiaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex 2 XB Sr C9.400 3T9.000 8T8.800 58.775 1335.975 9
12Alcantara, JoselynnRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr A8.700 3T9.100 4T9.125 19.000 135.925 1
13Hernandez, SofiaJing's Gymnastics and Dance 2 XB Sr B9.400 2T8.850 48.650 48.825 5T35.725 3
14Uribe, CarlaJing's Gymnastics and Dance 2 XB Sr C8.800 129.000 8T8.650 8T9.250 5T35.700 10
15Nye, KidistNorthwest Kids Sports Complex 2 XB Sr B8.850 69.400 38.400 78.825 5T35.475 4
16Rogers, TemperancePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 2 XB Sr A9.350 18.550 98.700 3T8.775 535.375 2
17Schuerger, KarastynRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr A8.550 59.300 18.700 3T8.800 435.350 3
18Hopp, RyleeAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Sr A9.000 28.900 7T8.500 58.900 335.300 4
19Garcia, JazminMary Jane's 2 XB Sr B8.900 4T8.700 5T8.250 99.175 3T35.025 5
20Davis, GiselleRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr A8.700 3T9.150 38.175 88.950 234.975 5
21Castillo, SophiaJing's Gymnastics and Dance 2 XB Sr B8.400 98.450 78.700 39.175 3T34.725 6
22Troy, BrianaKinetic Kids Gymnastics 2 HE All8.650 19.000 18.750 18.250 134.650 1
23Lateef, KiaraRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr B8.550 78.700 5T8.500 68.600 834.350 7
24Hilliard, KierstenRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr A7.900 88.900 7T8.800 28.625 834.225 6
25Aldridge, JulietaMary Jane's 2 XB Sr B8.450 88.400 88.550 58.800 734.200 8
26Gandara, KeiliJing's Gymnastics and Dance 2 XB Sr A8.350 69.100 4T8.125 98.550 934.125 7
27Washington, VictoriaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr A8.300 78.500 108.350 68.650 733.800 8
28Schorsch, ClaireKinetic Kids Gymnastics 2 HR All7.700 18.400 29.150 18.500 133.750 1
28Uribe, IvetteJing's Gymnastics and Dance 2 XB Sr B8.900 4T8.050 98.300 88.500 933.750 9
30Patel, VrindaJing's Gymnastics and Dance 2 XB Sr C9.200 7T7.500 127.800 129.000 933.500 11
31Buell, KaylaAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Sr C8.000 138.950 107.600 138.800 1233.350 12
32Montgomery, ElinaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 2 XB Sr A7.700 99.250 28.225 78.100 1033.275 9
33Escamilla, LeahAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Sr A7.600 108.950 67.800 108.750 633.100 10
34Kennedy, KatieKinetic Kids Gymnastics 2 HR All7.000 28.850 18.700 27.600 232.150 2
35Farber, AustinKinetic Kids Gymnastics 2 HE All7.500 28.000 28.500 27.750 231.750 2
36Allyn, PhoebeMary Jane's 2 XB Sr C9.000 100.000 138.650 8T9.050 826.700 13